Narre Warren Calisthenics Club

Fleetwood Drive Primary School
Fleetwood Drive
Narre Warren, VIC 3805
Australia
Phone: 9795 1298

Tinies: Mondays 4:30 pm
Sub Juniors: Wednesdays 4:30 pm
Juniors: Tuesdays 5:30 pm

Intermediates: Mondays 6:00 pm

Seniors: Tuesdays 7:30 pm

Masters: Mondays 8:00 pm

Regency Calisthenic College

Maramba Primary School
Maramba Drive
Narre Warren, VIC 3805
Australia
Phone: 0407 056 801

Tinies: Saturdays 12 noon
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 9:00 am
Juniors: Saturdays 1:30 pm
Intermediates: Thursdays 6:30 pm
Seniors: Wednesdays 7:00 pm 
Masters: Tuesdays 7.30 pm

Sterling Calisthenics

Sterling Studios
21 Melverton Drive
Hallam, VIC 3803
Australia
Phone: 0412 180 866

Recreational Tinies: Tuesdays 11:00 am  or Saturdays 9.30 am
Competition Tinies: Mondays 4.15 pm
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 11:00 am or Wednesdays 4:15 pm

Juniors: Saturdays 2:00 pm

Intermediates: Thursdays 5:30 pm

Seniors: Tuesdays 6:00 pm

Masters: Wednesdays 7:00 pm or Mondays 7:00 pm

Aurora Calisthenics College

Oakleigh Grammar School
78/73-81 Willesden Road
Oakleigh, VIC 3166
Australia
Phone: 0419 113 033

(entry to sports centre via double gates on Clapham Road)
Tinies: Wednesdays 4:30 pm

Sub-Juniors: Tuesdays 5:00 pm

Juniors: Wednesdays 5:30 pm

Intermediates: Mondays 6:00 pm

Seniors: Tuesdays 7:00 pm

Balmoral Calisthenics Club

Oakleigh South Primary School
Riley Street
South Oakleigh, VIC 3136
Australia
Phone: 0438 432 212


Tinies:Mondays 4:00 pm
Sub Juniors: Mondays 4:30 pm
Juniors: Mondays 4:30 pm
Intermediates: Wednesdays 5:00 pm
Seniors: Mondays 7:00 pm 

Bentleigh Calisthenics Club

Uniting Church Hall, Bentleigh
Centre Road
Bentleigh, VIC 3165
Australia
Phone: 0400 648 822

Tinies: Tuesdays 4:45 pm or Saturday 8:45 am
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 10:15 am

Juniors: Mondays 5:30 pm

Intermediates: Wednesdays 6:00 pm

Seniors: Tuesdays 6:30 pm
Masters: Thursdays 8:00 pm

Chadstone Calisthenics Club

Brine Street Scout Hall
Brine Street
Hughesdale, VIC 3166
Australia
Phone: 9569 6112

Tinies: Saturdays 9:30 am

Sub-Juniors: Mondays 4:00 pm

Juniors: Thursdays 5:00 pm

Intermediates: Wednesdays 6:00 pm

Seniors: Tuesdays 6:30 pm

Dresden Calisthenics College

Noble Park Secondary College
3 Callaghan Street
Noble Park, VIC 3147
Australia
Phone: 9795 4065

Tinies: Saturdays 10:00 am

Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 9:00 am

Juniors: Saturdays 11:00 am

Intermediates: Thursdays 6:00 pm

Seniors: Tuesdays 7:00 pm

Emmanuel Calisthenics Club

Amsleigh Park Primary School
State Street
Oakleigh East, VIC 3166
Australia
Phone: 95283592

Tinies: Saturdays at 9.15am and Tuesdays at 4:30 pm

Sub-Juniors: Thursdays 4:30 pm

Juniors: Wednesdays 5:00 pm

Intermediates: Fridays 5:00 pm

Seniors: Tuesdays 6:00 pm

Highett Youth Club Calisthenics

Highett Recreation Centre
3 Livingston Street
Highett, VIC 3190
Australia
Phone: 9532 0457

Recreational Tinies (7 years and under): Saturdays 11.00 am
Competitive Tinies: Wednesdays 4:15 pm
Sub Juniors: Tuesdays 4:30 pm
Juniors: Thursdays 5.30 pm
Intermediates: Wednesdays 5:30 pm
Seniors : Mondays 6.30 pm
Classes commence week beginning 30 January 2017

X
Loading