Team Results

Hide Filter

FILTER BY COMPETITION

FILTER BY AGE


FILTER BY DIVISION

Hide Filter
  • CVI State Championships

    Intermediates - Div 9

    March
    1st Knox Waverley 
    2nd Macedon Ranges
    3rd BeeJays
    HM Eastside
    HC Aria
    SM Volaire

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Macedon Ranges
    2nd Knox Waverley
    3rd BeeJays
    HM Aria
    HC Eastside

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Knox Waverley
    2nd Macedon Ranges
    3rd BeeJays
    HM Aria
    HM Eastside
    HC BeeJays 2
    SM Volaire

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Macedon Ranges
    2nd Knox Waverley
    3rd BeeJays
    HM Eastside
    HC Aria

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Macedon Ranges
    2nd Knox Waverley
    3rd BeeJays
    HM Aria
    HM Eastside
    HC Volaire

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Knox Waverley
    2nd Macedon Ranges
    3rd BeeJays
    HM Eastside
    HC Volaire
    HC Aria

     

    Aggregate – Knox Waverley
    Aggregate – Macedon Ranges
    Reserve Aggregate – BeeJays

  • CVI State Championships

    Seniors - Div 9

    March
    1st Wingrove 
    2nd Kallara
    3rd K&K
    HM Arden Crescent
    HC Sorella
    HC Melton

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Wingrove
    2nd Melton
    3rd Kallara
    HM Arden Crescent
    HC Sorella

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Wingrove
    2nd Kallara
    3rd K&K
    HM Sorella
    HM Melton
    HC Arden Crescent
    SM Arden Crescent 2

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st K&K
    2nd Kallara
    3rd Arden Crescent
    HM Melton
    HC Wingrove

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Wingrove
    2nd Kallara
    3rd K&K
    HM Arden Crescent
    HM Melton
    HC Sorella

     

    Dance Arrangement
    1st Wingrove
    2nd Melton
    3rd K&K
    HM Arden Crescent
    HM Kallara
    HC Sorella

     

    Aggregate – Wingrove
    Reserve Aggregate – Kallara

  • CVI State Championships

    Seniors - Div 8

    March
    1st Roxvale 
    2nd Aria
    3rd Paramount
    HM Glenroy
    HC BeeJays
    HC Warrnambool

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Roxvale
    2nd BeeJays
    3rd Glenroy
    HM Aria
    HC Findon

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Roxvale
    2nd Warrnambool
    3rd Findon
    HM Aria
    HC Paramount

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Aria
    2nd Findon
    3rd Roxvale
    HM Glenroy
    HM Paramount
    HC Warrnambool

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Findon
    2nd Paramount
    3rd Roxvale
    HM Glenroy
    HC Aria

     

    Dance Arrangement
    1st Findon
    2nd Aria
    3rd Roxvale
    HM Glenroy
    HC Paramount

     

    Aggregate – Roxvale
    Reserve Aggregate – Findon

  • CVI State Championships

    Sub-Juniors - Div Championships

    March – Div 2
    1st Ceres 3
    2nd Jeaden 2
    3rd Robynmore 2
    HM Regent 2
    HC Avonde 2

     

    March
    1st Robynmore
    2nd Merinda
    3rd Ceres
    HM Jeaden
    HC Avonde

     

    Club Swinging – Div 2
    1st Merinda 2
    2nd Jeaden 2
    3rd Robynmore 2
    HM Regent 2
    HC Avonde 2

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Robynmore
    2nd Avonde
    3rd Jeaden
    HM Ceres
    HC Merinda
    HC Regent

     

    Free Exercises – Div 2
    1st Robynmore 2
    2nd Ceres 2
    3rd Ceres 4
    HM Merinda 2
    HC Merinda 3
    HC Jeaden 2

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Avonde
    2nd Robynmore
    3rd Merinda
    HM Jeaden
    HC Ceres

     

    Rod Exercises – Div 2
    1st Avonde 2
    2nd Robynmore 2
    3rd Jeaden 2
    HM Merinda 2
    HC Ceres 2

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Robynmore
    2nd Ceres
    3rd Avonde
    3rd Jeaden
    HM Merinda
    HC Regent

     

    Aesthetic Exercises – Div 2
    1st Ceres 2
    2nd Jeaden 2
    3rd Robynmore 2
    HM Merinda 2
    HC Avonde 2

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Robynmore
    2nd Merinda
    3rd Avonde
    HM Jeaden
    HC Ceres

     

    Character / Folk Dance – Div 2
    1st Robynmore 2
    2nd Jeaden 2
    3rd Ceres 3
    HM Avonde 2
    HC Merinda 2
    HC Ceres 2

     

    Character / Folk Dance
    1st Ceres
    2nd Avonde
    3rd Merinda
    HM Robynmore
    HC Jeaden
    HC Regent

     

    Song/s with Movement
    1st Robynmore
    2nd Ceres
    3rd Avonde
    3rd Regent
    HM Jeaden
    HC Merinda

     

    Aggregate – Robynmore
    Reserve Aggregate – Avonde

  • CVI State Championships

    Sub-Juniors - Div 11

    March
    1st Tooradin 
    2nd Wingrove
    3rd Fusion
    HM Melton
    HC BeeJays

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Melton
    2nd Tooradin
    3rd Wingrove
    HM Fusion
    HC BeeJays
    SM BeeJays 2

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Fusion
    2nd Tooradin
    3rd Wingrove
    HM BeeJays
    HC Melton

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Tooradin
    2nd Melton
    3rd BeeJays
    HM Fusion
    HC Wingrove

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Tooradin
    2nd Melton
    3rd Wingrove
    HM BeeJays
    HC Fusion

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Wingrove
    2nd Tooradin
    3rd Fusion
    HM Melton
    HC BeeJays

     

    Aggregate – Tooradin
    Reserve Aggregate – Wingrove
    Reserve Aggregate – Melton

  • CVI State Championships

    Tinies - Div 10

    Free Exercises
    1st Rich River 
    2nd BeeJays
    3rd Volaire
    HM Melton

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Rich River
    2nd Volaire
    3rd BeeJays
    HM Melton

     

    Character / Folk Dance
    1st Volaire
    2nd Melton
    3rd Rich River
    HM BeeJays

     

    Song/s with Movement
    1st Rich River
    2nd Volaire
    3rd Melton
    HM BeeJays

  • CVI State Championships

    Intermediates - Div 2

    March
    1st Ocean Grove 
    2nd Janelle
    3rd Laurimar
    HM Sovereign
    HC Maroondah
    SM Joulle

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Laurimar
    2nd Ocean Grove
    3rd Joulle
    HM Sovereign
    HC Maroondah

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Laurimar
    2nd Ocean Grove
    3rd Sovereign
    HM Janelle
    HC Joulle

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Laurimar
    2nd Ocean Grove
    3rd Maroondah
    HM Sovereign
    HC Janelle

     

    Rhythmical Aesthetics
    1st Sovereign
    2nd Janelle
    3rd Laurimar
    HM Joulle
    HC Ocean Grove

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Ocean Grove
    2nd Janelle
    3rd Sovereign
    HM Laurimar
    HC Maroondah
    HC Joulle

     

    Aggregate – Ocean Grove
    Reserve Aggregate – Laurimar

  • CVI State Championships

    Juniors - Div 10

    March
    1st Fernleigh 
    2nd Majestic
    3rd Altona Youth Club
    HM Ashgrove
    HC Fernleigh 2
    HC BeeJays
    SM Aurora

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Fernleigh
    2nd Majestic
    3rd BeeJays
    HM Ashgrove
    HC Altona Youth Club

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Majestic
    2nd Altona Youth Club
    3rd Fernleigh
    HM BeeJays
    HC Ashgrove

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Majestic
    2nd Altona Youth Club
    3rd BeeJays
    HM Fernleigh
    HC Ashgrove

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Altona Youth Club
    2nd Fernleigh
    3rd BeeJays
    HM Ashgrove
    HM Majestic
    HC Fernleigh 2
    SM Aurora

     

    Song & Dance
    1st Altona Youth Club
    2nd Majestic
    3rd Fernleigh
    HM Ashgrove
    HC Aurora
    HC BeeJays

     

    Aggregate – Majestic
    Reserve Aggregate – Altona

  • CVI State Championships

    Tinies - Div Championships

    Free Exercises – Div 2
    1st Berwick 2
    2nd Merinda 2
    3rd Jeaden 2
    HM Robynmore 2
    HM Avonde 2
    HC Merinda 3

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Jeaden
    2nd Berwick
    3rd Robynmore
    HM Avonde
    HM Merinda

     

    Rod Exercises – Div 2
    1st Jeaden 2
    2nd Berwick 2
    3rd Merinda 2
    HM Merinda 3

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Avonde
    2nd Merinda
    3rd Berwick
    HM Jeaden
    HM Robynmore

     

    Character / Folk Dance – Div 2
    1st Merinda 2
    2nd Merinda 3
    3rd Berwick 2
    HM Avonde 2
    HM Robynmore 2
    HC Jeaden 2

     

    Character / Folk Dance
    1st Berwick
    2nd Avonde
    3rd Merinda
    HM Robynmore
    HM Jeaden

     

    Song/s with Movement – Div 2
    1st Merinda 2
    2nd Jeaden 2
    3rd Robynmore 2
    HM Merinda 3
    HM Berwick 2

     

    Song/s with Movement
    1st Avonde
    2nd Merinda
    3rd Jeaden
    HM Robynmore
    HM Berwick

  • CVI State Championships

    Sub-Juniors - Div 8

    March
    1st Macedon Ranges 
    2nd Findon
    3rd Surf Coast
    HM Narre Warren
    HM Altona Youth
    HC Horsham
    SM Findon 2

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Macedon Ranges
    2nd Surf Coast
    3rd Findon
    HM Altona Youth
    HC Horsham
    HC Narre Warren

    Free Exercises
    1st Macedon Ranges
    2nd Surf Coast
    3rd Findon
    HM Narre Warren
    HC Altona Youth

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Macedon Ranges
    2nd Surf Coast
    3rd Narre Warren
    HM Altona Youth
    HC Findon

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Macedon Ranges
    2nd Surf Coast
    3rd Findon
    HM Narre Warren
    HC Horsham
    HC Altona Youth
    SM Findon 2

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Surf Coast
    2nd Horsham
    3rd Narre Warren
    HM Findon
    HC Altona Youth
    HC Macedon Ranges

     

    Aggregate – Macedon Ranges
    Reserve Aggregate – Surf Coast

  • CVI State Championships

    Juniors - Div Champ Reserve

    March
    1st Sovereign 
    2nd Blackburn
    3rd Berwick
    HM Leawarra
    HC Canadian Bay
    HC Emmanuel

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Leawarra
    2nd Sovereign
    3rd Berwick
    HM Blackburn
    HC Emmanuel

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Sovereign
    2nd Leawarra
    3rd Blackburn
    HM Canadian Bay
    HC Berwick
    SM Blackburn 2

     

    Rod Exercises – Div 2
    1st Blackburn 2
    2nd Sovereign 2
    3rd Berwick 2
    HM Leawarra 2
    HM Canadian Bay 2

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Sovereign
    2nd Blackburn
    3rd Berwick
    HM Leawarra
    HC Emmanuel

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Berwick
    2nd Sovereign
    3rd Emmanuel
    HM Leawarra
    HM Blackburn
    HC Canadian Bay
    SM Blackburn 2

     

    Character / Folk Dance
    1st Sovereign
    2nd Blackburn
    3rd Emmanuel
    HM Leawarra
    HC Canadian Bay

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Sovereign
    2nd Emmanuel
    3rd Leawarra
    HM Blackburn
    HM Berwick
    HC Canadian Bay

     

    Aggregate – Sovereign
    Reserve Aggregate – Blackburn

  • CVI State Championships

    Intermediates - Div 10

    March
    1st Mernda 
    2nd J’adore
    3rd Sorella
    HM Balmoral
    HC Arden Crescent
    SM Majestic

     

    Club Swinging
    1st J’adore
    2nd Balmoral
    3rd Sorella
    HM Mernda
    HC Arden Crescent
    SM Majestic

     

    Free Exercises
    1st J’adore
    2nd Mernda
    3rd Balmoral
    HM Sorella
    HM Arden Crescent
    HC Majestic

     

    Free Exercises
    1st J’adore
    2nd Mernda
    3rd Balmoral
    HM Sorella
    HM Arden Crescent
    HC Majestic

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Mernda
    2nd J’adore
    3rd Balmoral
    HM Sorella
    HC Arden Crescent
    HC Majestic

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Mernda
    2nd Balmoral
    3rd J’adore
    HM Majestic
    HC Sorella
    SM Arden Crescent

     

    Aggregate – J’adore
    Reserve Aggregate – Mernda

  • CVI State Championships

    Tinies - Div Champ Reserve

    Free Exercises- Div 2
    1st Laurimar 2
    2nd Ceres 2
    3rd Regent 2
    HM Ceres 3
    HC Laurimar 3

    Free Exercises
    1st Ceres
    2nd Regent
    3rd Crown
    HM Laurimar
    HC Blackburn

     

    Rod Exercises – Div 2
    1st Laurimar 2
    2nd Regent 2
    3rd Ceres 3
    HM Blackburn 2
    HC Laurimar 3

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Ceres
    2nd Crown
    3rd Laurimar
    HM Regent
    HC Blackburn

     

    Character / Folk Dance – Div 2
    1st Regent 2
    2nd Ceres 2
    3rd Laurimar 2
    HM Regent 3
    HC Ceres 3

     

    Character / Folk Dance
    1st Ceres
    2nd Crown
    3rd Regent
    HM Laurimar
    HC Blackburn

     

    Song/s with Movement
    1st Ceres
    2nd Regent
    3rd Laurimar
    HM Crown
    HC Blackburn

  • CVI State Championships

    Sub-Juniors - Div 10

    March
    1st Mount Gambier 
    2nd Aurora
    3rd Paramount
    HM Mernda
    HC Sorella

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Mount Gambier
    2nd Aurora
    3rd Paramount
    HM Mernda
    HC Sorella

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Paramount
    2nd Mount Gambier
    3rd Mernda
    HM Aurora
    HC Sorella

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Aurora
    2nd Paramount
    3rd Mernda
    HM Mount Gambier
    HC Sorella
    SM Paramount 2

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Sorella
    2nd Aurora
    3rd Mount Gambier
    HM Paramount
    HC Mernda
    SM Paramount 2

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Mount Gambier
    2nd Aurora
    3rd Mernda
    HM Sorella
    HC Paramount

     

    Aggregate – Mount Gambier
    Reserve Aggregate – Aurora

  • CVI State Championships

    Intermediates - Div 1

    March
    1st Chadstone 
    2nd Canadian
    3rd Emmanuel
    HM Geelong
    HC Jayde
    HC Cranbourne

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Emmanuel
    2nd Cranbourne
    3rd Jayde
    HM Canadian
    HC Chadstone
    HC Geelong

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Chadstone
    2nd Emmanuel
    3rd Geelong
    HM Canadian
    HC Jayde

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Cranbourne
    2nd Emmanuel
    3rd Canadian
    HM Chadstone
    HC Geelong
    HC Jayde

     

    Rhythmical Aesthetics
    1st Emmanuel
    2nd Chadstone
    3rd Geelong
    HM Canadian
    HM Cranbourne
    HC Jayde

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Emmanuel
    2nd Chadstone
    3rd Jayde
    HM Geelong
    HC Cranbourne

     

    Aggregate – Emmanuel
    Reserve Aggregate – Chadstone

  • CVI State Championships

    Juniors - Div 9

    March
    1st Paramount 
    2nd Findon
    3rd Aria
    HM Eastside
    HC Mernda

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Paramount
    2nd Aria
    3rd Findon
    HM Eastside
    HC Tooradin

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Findon
    2nd Paramount
    3rd Mernda
    HM Eastside
    HC Tooradin

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Paramount
    2nd Tooradin
    3rd Aria
    HM Mernda
    HC Findon
    HC Eastside

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Tooradin
    2nd Eastside
    3rd Aria
    HM Findon
    HC Paramount

     

    Song & Dance
    1st Paramount
    2nd Aria
    3rd Eastside
    HM Tooradin
    HC Findon

     

    Aggregate – Paramount
    Reserve Aggregate – Findon
    Reserve Aggregate – Aria

  • CVI State Championships

    Sub-Juniors - Div 1

    March
    1st Leawarra 
    2nd Geelong
    3rd Eltham
    HM Ocean Grove
    HC St Marks

     

    Club Swinging Div 2
    1st Geelong 2
    2nd Leawarra 3
    3rd Leawarra 2
    HM Kristar 2
    HC Eltham 2

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Leawarra
    2nd Geelong
    3rd Janelle
    HM Kristar
    HC Eltham

     

    Free Exercises – Div 2
    1st Eltham 2
    2nd Ocean Grove 2
    3rd Kristar 2
    HM Geelong 2

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Eltham
    2nd St Marks
    3rd Ocean Grove
    HM Kristar
    HC Leawarra

     

    Rod Exercises – Div 2
    1st Ocean Grove 2
    2nd Eltham 2
    3rd Geelong 2

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Eltham
    2nd Geelong
    3rd Leawarra
    HM Kristar
    HC St Marks

     

    Aesthetic Exercises – Div 2
    1st Kristar 2
    2nd Janelle 2
    3rd Geelong 2

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Geelong
    2nd Kristar
    3rd Ocean Grove
    HM Eltham
    HM Leawarra
    HC Janelle

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Geelong
    2nd Eltham
    3rd Ocean Grove
    HM Leawarra
    HC Kristar
    SM Janelle
    SM St Marks

     

    Aggregate – Geelong
    Reserve Aggregate – Eltham

  • CVI State Championships

    Sub-Juniors - Div 9

    March
    1st Larinda 
    2nd Aria
    3rd K&K
    HM Doncaster
    HC Ellanda

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Larinda
    2nd Aria
    3rd K&K
    HM Doncaster
    HC Larinda 2

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Larinda
    2nd Aria
    3rd K&K
    HM Doncaster
    HC Larinda 2
    HC Ellanda

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Aria
    2nd Larinda
    3rd Doncaster
    HM K&K
    HC Larinda 2
    HC Doncaster 2

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Doncaster
    2nd Aria
    3rd Larinda
    HM K&K
    HC Larinda 2

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Aria
    2nd Larinda
    3rd K&K
    HM Doncaster
    HC Doncaster 2
    HC Ellanda

     

    Aggregate – Larinda
    Aggregate – Aria
    Reserve Aggregate – Doncaster

  • CVI State Championships

    Intermediates - Div 10

    March
    1st Melton 
    2nd Swan Hill
    3rd Sabelle
    HM Rich River

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Swan Hill
    2nd Rich River
    3rd Melton
    HM Sabelle

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Swan Hill
    2nd Rich River
    3rd Melton
    HM Sabelle

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Rich River
    2nd Sabelle
    3rd Swan Hill
    HM Melton

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Melton
    2nd Rich River
    3rd Swan Hill
    HM Sabelle

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Rich River
    2nd Sabelle
    3rd Melton
    HM Swan Hill

     

    Aggregate – Rich River
    Reserve Aggregate – Swan Hill

  • CVI State Championships

    Juniors - Div 1

    March
    1st Jayde
    2nd Ocean Grove 
    3rd Geelong
    HM Chelsea
    HC Janelle

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Geelong
    2nd Jayde
    3rd Ocean Grove
    HM Kristar
    HC Chelsea

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Jayde
    2nd Geelong
    3rd Ocean Grove
    HM Chelsea
    HC Kristar

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Ocean Grove
    2nd Jayde
    3rd Kristar
    HM Geelong
    HC Janelle

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Geelong
    2nd Jayde
    3rd Janelle
    HM Kristar
    HM Chelsea
    HC Ocean Grove

     

    Song & Dance
    1st Geelong
    2nd Kristar
    3rd Janelle
    HM Ocean Grove
    HC Jayde

     

    Aggregate – Geelong
    Reserve Aggregate – Jayde

  • CVI State Championships

    Intermediates - Div 8

    March
    1st Keyzpark 
    2nd Surf Coast
    3rd Raieburn
    HM Wingrove
    HC Mount Gambier

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Keyzpark
    2nd Surf Coast
    3rd Wingrove
    HM Raieburn
    HC Mount Gambier

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Keyzpark
    2nd Surf Coast
    3rd Raieburn
    HM Wingrove
    HC Larinda

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Surf Coast
    2nd Keyzpark
    3rd Raieburn
    HM Wingrove
    HC Larinda

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Keyzpark
    2nd Surf Coast
    3rd Raieburn
    HM Larinda
    HC Wingrove

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Keyzpark
    2nd Larinda
    3rd Wingrove
    HM Surf Coast
    HC Raieburn

     

    Aggregate – Keyzpark
    Reserve Aggregate – Surf Coast

  • CVI State Championships

    Tinies - Div 1

    Free Exercises – Div 2
    1st Jayde 2
    2nd Canadian Bay 2
    3rd Leawarra 2
    HM Geelong 2
    HC Geelong 3

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Leawarra
    2nd Jayde
    3rd Geelong
    HM Canadian Bay
    HC Kristar

     

    Rod Exercises – Div 2
    1st Leawarra 2
    2nd Canadian Bay 2
    3rd Geelong 2
    HM Jayde 2
    HM Geelong 3

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Canadian Bay
    2nd Geelong
    3rd Leawarra
    HM Jayde
    HC Kristar

    Character / Folk Dance
    1st Jayde
    2nd Geelong
    3rd Kristar
    HM Leawarra
    HM Canadian Bay
    HC Canadian Bay 2

    Tinies Song/s with Movement
    1st Geelong
    2nd Jayde
    3rd Kristar
    HM Leawarra
    HM Canadian Bay
    HC Geelong 2

  • CVI State Championships

    Juniors - Div 2

    March
    1st Newport 
    2nd Joulle
    3rd St Marks
    HM Maroondah
    HC Joulle 2

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Joulle
    2nd Chadstone
    3rd Maroondah
    HM Newport
    HC St Marks

     

    Free Exercises
    1st St Marks
    2nd Joulle
    3rd Newport
    HM Chadstone
    HC Cranbourne

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Maroondah
    2nd Chadstone
    3rd St Marks
    HM Cranbourne
    HC Joulle

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Maroondah
    2nd St Marks
    3rd Newport
    HM Cranbourne
    HC Joulle
    HC Chadstone

     

    Song & Dance
    1st Maroondah
    2nd Chadstone
    3rd Joulle
    HM St Marks
    HM Cranbourne
    HC Newport

     

    Aggregate – Maroondah
    Reserve Aggregate – Joulle

  • CVI State Championships

    Juniors - Div 11

    March
    1st Rich River 
    2nd Mount Gambier
    3rd Twin City
    HM K&K
    HC Swan Hill
    SM Volaire

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Rich River
    2nd Mount Gambier
    3rd Twin City
    3rd K&K
    HM Swan Hill
    HC Volaire

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Twin City
    2nd Rich River
    3rd K&K
    HM Mount Gambier
    HC Volaire
    SM Swan Hill

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Twin City
    2nd Rich River
    3rd K&K
    HM Mount Gambier
    HC Swan Hill
    SM Volaire

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Twin City
    2nd Mount Gambier
    3rd Rich River
    HM K&K
    HC Swan Hill
    SM Volaire

     

    Song & Dance
    1st Twin City
    2nd K&K
    3rd Mount Gambier
    HM Rich River
    HM Swan Hill
    HC Volaire

    Calisthenics Victoria State Championships
    Juniors Division 10C & 11

    Aggregate – Twin City
    Reserve Aggregate – Rich River

  • CVI State Championships

    Sub-Juniors - Div 2

    March
    1st Westcoast 
    2nd Dresden
    3rd Joulle
    HM Boronia
    HC Kingston

     

    Club Swinging – Div 2
    1st Westcoast 2
    2nd Boronia 2
    3rd Dresden 2
    HM Jayde 2
    HC Kingston 2

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Joulle
    2nd Westcoast
    3rd Dresden
    HM Jayde
    HC Kingston

     

    Free Exercises – Div 2
    1st Westcoast 2
    2nd Jayde 2
    3rd Boronia 2
    HM Westcoast 3
    HC Joulle 2

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Dresden
    2nd Westcoast
    3rd Boronia
    HM Joulle
    HC Jayde

     

    Rod Exercises – Div 2
    1st Westcoast 2
    2nd Westcoast 3
    3rd Jayde 2
    HM Boronia 2
    HC Joulle 2

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Westcoast
    2nd Dresden
    3rd Jayde
    HM Joulle
    HC Boronia

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Westcoast
    2nd Boronia
    3rd Dresden
    HM Joulle
    HC Jayde
    HC Kingston

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Boronia
    2nd Westcoast
    3rd Jayde
    HM Dresden
    HC Kingston

     

    Aggregate – Westcoast
    Reserve Aggregate – Dresden

  • CVI State Championships

    Sub-Juniors - Div 11

    March
    1st Swan Hill 
    2nd Rich River
    3rd Sabelle
    HM Volaire
    HC Rich River 2

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Rich River
    2nd Swan Hill
    3rd Sabelle
    HM Volaire
    HC Sabelle 2
    HC Rich River 2

     

    Free Exercises Division
    1st Sabelle
    2nd Rich River
    3rd Sabelle 2
    HM Swan Hill
    HC Volaire
    SM Rich River 2

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Sabelle
    2nd Rich River
    3rd Swan Hill
    HM Sabelle 2
    HM Volaire
    HC Rich River 2

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Sabelle
    2nd Swan Hill
    3rd Rich River
    HM Volaire
    HC Rich River 2

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Sabelle
    2nd Rich River
    3rd Swan Hill
    HM Volaire

     

    Aggregate – Sabelle
    Reserve Aggregate – Rich River

  • CVI State Championships

    Tinies - Div Championships

    March
    1st Laurimar 
    2nd Eltham
    3rd Sovereign
    HM St Marks
    HC Sunbury

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Eltham
    2nd Janelle
    3rd St Marks
    HM Laurimar
    HC Cranbourne

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Eltham
    2nd Laurimar
    3rd Cranbourne
    HM Janelle
    HC Sovereign

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Westcoast
    2nd Janelle
    3rd Eltham
    HM Sunbury
    HC Cranbourne

     

    Rhythmical Aesthetics
    1st Laurimar
    2nd Cranbourne
    3rd Westcoast
    HM Eltham
    HC Sunbury

     

    Dance Arrangement
    1st Eltham
    2nd Laurimar
    3rd Westcoast
    HM Janelle
    HC St Marks

     

    Aggregate – Eltham
    Reserve Aggregate – Laurimar

  • CVI State Championships

    Seniors - Div 9

    March
    1st Greater Valley 
    2nd Volaire
    3rd Cloverdale
    HM Sabelle
    HC Swan Hill

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Greater Valley
    2nd Volaire
    3rd Sabelle
    HM Cloverdale
    HC Swan Hill

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Greater Valley
    2nd Volaire
    3rd Cloverdale
    HM Sabelle
    HC Swan Hill

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Greater Valley
    2nd Volaire
    3rd Cloverdale
    HM Sabelle
    HC Swan Hill

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Greater Valley
    2nd Volaire
    3rd Sabelle
    HM Cloverdale
    HC Swan Hill

     

    Dance Arrangement
    1st Greater Valley
    2nd Cloverdale
    3rd Sabelle
    HM Volaire
    HC Swan Hill

     

    Aggregate – Greater Valley
    Reserve Aggregate – Volaire

  • CVI State Championships

    Tinies - Div 2

    Free Exercises – Div 2
    1st Cranbourne 2
    2nd Joulle 2
    3rd Westcoast 3
    HM Westcoast 2
    HC Eltham 2

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Westcoast
    2nd Eltham
    3rd Cranbourne
    HM Joulle
    HC Boronia

     

    Rod Exercises – Div 2
    1st Westcoast 2
    2nd Joulle 2
    3rd Cranbourne 2
    HM Westcoast 3
    HC Eltham 2

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Cranbourne
    2nd Eltham
    3rd Boronia
    HM Joulle
    HC Westcoast

     

    Character / Folk Dance
    1st Eltham
    2nd Cranbourne
    3rd Joulle
    HM Boronia
    HC Westcoast

     

    Song/s with Movement
    1st Eltham
    2nd Joulle
    3rd Westcoast
    HM Boronia
    HC Cranbourne

  • CVI State Championships

    Tinies - Div 4

    Free Exercises
    1st Karoo 
    2nd Newport
    3rd Dresden
    HM St Marks
    HC Knox Waverley

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Karoo
    2nd St Marks
    3rd Chelsea
    HM Knox Waverley
    HC Dresden

     

    Character / Folk Dance
    1st Karoo
    2nd St Marks
    3rd Dresden
    HM Newport
    HC Chelsea
    HC Knox Waverley

     

    Song/s with Movement
    1st Karoo
    2nd Knox Waverley
    3rd Dresden
    HM Newport
    HC St Marks
    HC Chelsea

  • CVI State Championships

    Masters - Div 2

    March
    1st Jayde 
    2nd Maroondah Sapphires
    3rd Kristar
    HM Westcoast
    HC Berwick

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Maroondah Sapphires
    2nd Berwick
    3rd Westcoast
    HM Kristar
    HC Kristar 2
    HC Jayde

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Maroondah Sapphires
    2nd Westcoast
    3rd Berwick
    HM Kristar
    HC Jayde

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Maroondah Sapphires
    2nd Kristar
    3rd Jayde
    HM Janelle
    HC Kallara

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Maroondah Sapphires
    2nd Kristar
    3rd Jayde
    HM Janelle
    HC Kallara

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Kristar
    2nd Westcoast
    3rd Maroondah Sapphires
    HM Jayde
    HC Janelle

     

    Aggregate – Maroondah Sapphires
    Reserve Aggregate – Kristar

  • CVI State Championships

    Masters - Div 1

    March
    1st Avonde 
    2nd Canadian Bay Burgundy
    3rd Kingston Gold
    HM Ceres
    HC Sterling Diamond
    HC Merinda

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Merinda
    2nd Canadian Bay Burgundy
    3rd Avonde
    HM Ceres
    HC Kingston Gold

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Merinda
    2nd Canadian Bay Burgundy
    3rd Avonde
    HM Kingston Gold
    HC Ceres

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Avonde
    2nd Merinda
    3rd Canadian Bay Burgundy
    HM Ceres
    HC Kingston Gold 2

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Avonde
    2nd Canadian Bay Burgundy
    3rd Merinda
    HM Kingston Gold
    HC Ceres

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Ceres
    2nd Canadian Bay Burgundy
    3rd Kingston Gold
    HM Avonde
    HC Merinda

     

    Aggregate – Avonde
    Reserve Aggregate – Canadian Bay Burgundy

  • CVI State Championships

    Tinies - Div 5

    Free Exercises
    1st Maroondah 
    2nd Donvale
    3rd Maroondah 2
    HM Donvale 2
    HC Carwen

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Maroondah
    2nd Donvale
    3rd Maroondah 2
    HM Carwen
    HC Donvale 2

     

    Character / Folk Dance
    1st Maroondah
    2nd Donvale
    3rd Sterling
    HM Donvale 2
    HC Maroondah 2
    HC Carwen

     

    Song/s with Movement
    1st Maroondah
    2nd Sterling
    3rd Donvale
    HM Carwen

  • CVI State Championships

    Sub-Juniors - Div Champ Reserve

    March
    1st Crown 
    2nd Blackburn
    3rd Canadian Bay
    HM Chelsea
    HC Sovereign
    SM Berwick

     

    Club Swinging – Div 2
    1st Crown 2
    2nd Blackburn 2
    3rd Chelsea 2
    HM Canadian Bay 3
    HM Berwick 2
    HC Berwick 3
    HC Sovereign 2

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Chelsea
    2nd Blackburn
    3rd Canadian Bay
    HM Sovereign
    HC Crown
    SM Berwick

     

    Free Exercises – Div 2
    1st Canadian Bay 2
    2nd Blackburn 2
    3rd Berwick 2
    HM Crown 2
    HM Sovereign 2
    HC Chelsea 2

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Crown
    2nd Chelsea
    3rd Sovereign
    HM Blackburn
    HC Berwick
    SM Canadian Bay

     

    Rod Exercises – Div 2
    1st Sovereign 2
    2nd Blackburn 2
    3rd Berwick 2
    HM Chelsea 2
    HC Canadian Bay 2

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Crown
    2nd Sovereign
    3rd Chelsea
    HM Blackburn
    HC Berwick
    SM Canadian Bay

     

    Aesthetic Exercises – Div 2
    1st Berwick 2
    2nd Chelsea 2
    3rd Berwick 3
    HM Blackburn 2
    HC Canadian Bay 2
    HC Sovereign 2
    SM Crown 2

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Blackburn
    2nd Crown
    3rd Sovereign
    HM Chelsea
    HC Berwick
    SM Canadian Bay

     

    Character / Folk Dance
    1st Chelsea
    2nd Blackburn
    3rd Sovereign
    HM Crown
    HM Berwick
    HC Canadian Bay

     

    Song/s with Movement
    1st Canadian Bay
    2nd Berwick
    3rd Crown
    HM Sovereign
    HC Blackburn

     

    Aggregate – Crown
    Reserve Aggregate – Blackburn

  • CVI State Championships

    Juniors - Div 8

    March
    1st Highett 
    2nd Sunbury
    3rd J’adore
    HM Raieburn
    HC Pentland

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Sunbury
    2nd Highett
    3rd Raieburn
    HM J’adore
    HC Pentland

     

    Free Exercises
    1st J’adore
    2nd Raieburn
    3rd Sunbury
    HM Highett
    HC Pentland

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Sunbury
    2nd J’adore
    3rd Raieburn
    HM Highett
    HC Pentland

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Sunbury
    2nd J’adore
    3rd Highett
    HM Raieburn
    HC Pentland

     

    Song & Dance
    1st Sunbury
    2nd J’adore
    3rd Raieburn
    HM Highett
    HC Pentland

     

    Aggregate – Sunbury
    Reserve Aggregate – J’adore

  • CVI State Championships

    Intermediates - Div Champ Reserve

     

    March
    1st Blackburn
    2nd Berwick
    3rd St Marks
    HM Eltham
    HC Karoo

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Blackburn
    2nd Karoo
    3rd Berwick
    HM St Marks
    HC Eltham

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Berwick
    2nd Eltham
    3rd Blackburn
    HM Karoo
    HC St Marks

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Eltham
    2nd Blackburn
    3rd Berwick
    HM St Marks
    HC Karoo

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Berwick
    2nd Blackburn
    3rd Karoo
    HM St Marks
    HC Eltham

     

    Rhythmic Interpretation
    1st Blackburn
    2nd Berwick
    3rd Eltham
    HM St Marks
    HC Karoo

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Berwick
    2nd Blackburn
    3rd Eltham
    HM St Marks
    HC Karoo

     

    Aggregate – Blackburn
    Reserve Aggregate – Berwick

  • CVI State Championships

    Tinies - Div 6

    Free Exercises
    1st Surf Coast 
    2nd Aria
    3rd Heathergene
    HM Emmanuel
    HC Studio Arc

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Keyzpark
    2nd Aria
    3rd Findon
    HM Surf Coast
    HC Studio Arc

     

    Character / Folk Dance
    1st Keyzpark
    2nd Surf Coast
    3rd Findon Tiies
    HM Aria
    HC Studio Arc

     

    Song/s with Movement
    1st Surf Coast
    2nd Studio Arc
    3rd Keyzpark
    HM Aria
    HC Findon

  • CVI State Championships

    Sub-Juniors - Div 3

    March
    1st Karoo 
    2nd Carwen
    3rd Newport
    HM Chadstone
    HC Laurimar

     

    Club Swinging – Div 2
    1st Laurimar 2
    2nd Carwen 2
    3rd Chadstone 2
    HM Karoo 2
    HC Laurimar 4
    HC Laurimar 3

     

    Club Swinging – Div 1
    1st Karoo
    2nd Laurimar
    3rd Carwen
    HM Sterling
    HC Chadstone

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Laurimar
    2nd Karoo
    3rd Chadstone
    HM Sterling
    HC Newport

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Karoo
    2nd Carwen
    3rd Sterling
    HM Laurimar
    HC Chadstone

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Laurimar
    2nd Karoo
    3rd Carwen
    HM Newport
    HC Chadstone

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Laurimar
    2nd Sterling
    3rd Carwen
    HM Chadstone
    HC Newport

     

    Aggregate – Karoo
    Reserve Aggregate – Laurimar

  • CVI State Championships

    Tinies - Div 10

    Free Exercises
    1st Paramount 
    2nd Sorella
    3rd Fernleigh
    HM Aurora
    HM Ellanda

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Fernleigh
    2nd Ellanda
    3rd Aurora
    HM Sorella
    HC Paramount

     

    Character / Folk Dance
    1st Fernleigh
    2nd Paramount
    3rd Sorella
    HM Ellanda
    HC Aurora

     

    Song/s with Movement
    1st Sorella
    2nd Fernleigh
    3rd Paramount
    HM Aurora
    HC Ellanda

  • CVI State Championships

    Tinies - Div Championships

    March
    1st Kingston 
    2nd Diamond Creek
    3rd Studio Arc
    HM Chelsea
    HC Kristar

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Dresden
    2nd Chelsea
    3rd Kristar
    HM Donvale
    HC Diamond Creek

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Kingston
    2nd Kristar
    3rd Studio Arc
    HM Chelsea
    HC Dresden

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Dresden
    2nd Kristar
    3rd Studio Arc
    HM Chelsea
    HC Diamond Creek

     

    Rhythmical Aesthetics
    1st Kingston
    2nd Chelsea
    3rd Studio Arc
    HM Kristar
    HC Diamond Creek

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Diamond Creek
    2nd Studio Arc
    3rd Kristar
    HM Chelsea
    HC Dresden

     

    Aggregate – Kingston
    Reserve Aggregate – Kristar

  • CVI State Championships

    Tinies - Div Championships

    March
    1st Greater Valley 
    2nd Raieburn
    3rd Greater Valley 2
    HM Sunbury
    HC Kendara
    HC Eastside

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Greater Valley
    2nd Sunbury
    3rd Kendara
    HM Eastside
    HC Raieburn

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Greater Valley
    2nd Sunbury
    3rd Pentland
    HM Kendara
    HC Eastside

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Greater Valley
    2nd Sunbury
    3rd Raieburn
    HM Eastside
    HC Pentland

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Sunbury
    2nd Raieburn
    3rd Greater Valley
    HM Kendara
    HC Pentland
    HC Eastside

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Sunbury
    2nd Eastside
    3rd Raieburn
    HM Greater Valley
    HC Kendara

     

    Aggregate – Greater Valley
    Reserve Aggregate – Sunbury

  • CVI State Championships

    Juniors - Div 3

    March
    1st Eltham 
    2nd Studio Arc
    3rd Kingston
    HM Sterling
    HC Laurimar

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Eltham
    2nd Laurimar
    3rd Kingston
    HM Bentleigh
    HC Laurimar 2
    HC Studio Arc

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Laurimar
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Sterling
    HM Eltham
    HC Studio Arc

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Laurimar
    2nd Kingston
    3rd Sterling
    HM Eltham
    HC Bentleigh

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Eltham
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Laurimar
    HM Kingston
    HM Studio Arc
    HC Laurimar 2
    HC Sterling

     

    Song & Dance
    1st Eltham
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Studio Arc
    HM Kingston
    HC Sterling
    HC Laurimar

     

    Aggregate – Eltham
    Reserve Aggregate – Laurimar

  • CVI State Championships

    Tinies - Div Championships

    Free Exercises
    1st J’adore 
    2nd Bundoora
    3rd Glenroy
    HM Balmoral
    HC Highett

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st J’adore
    2nd Balmoral
    3rd Glenroy
    HM Bundoora
    HC Highett

     

    Character / Folk Dance
    1st Glenroy
    2nd J’adore
    3rd Bundoora
    HM Kallara
    HC Highett
    HC Balmoral

     

    Song/s with Movement
    1st Glenroy
    2nd Balmoral
    3rd Kallara
    HM Bundoora
    HC Highett
    SM J’adore
    SM Roselind

  • CVI State Championships

    Juniors - Div 5

    March
    1st Keyzpark 
    2nd Westcoast
    3rd Balmoral
    HM Carwen
    HC Diamond Creek

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Keyzpark
    2nd Diamond Creek
    3rd Balmoral
    HM Greater Valley
    HC Westcoast

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Balmoral
    2nd Keyzpark
    3rd Carwen
    HM Diamond Creek
    HM Westcoast
    HC Donvale

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Balmoral
    2nd Carwen
    3rd Diamond Creek
    HM Greater Valley
    HC Keyzpark
    HC Westcoast

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Diamond Creek
    2nd Balmoral
    3rd Westcoast
    HM Greater Valley
    HC Carwen

     

    Song & Dance
    1st Keyzpark
    2nd Balmoral
    3rd Diamond Creek
    HM Greater Valley
    HC Carwen
    SM Westcoast
    SM Donvale

     

    Aggregate – Balmoral
    Reserve Aggregate – Keyzpark

  • CVI State Championships

    Juniors - Div 7

    March
    1st Narre Warren 
    2nd Glenroy
    3rd Wingrove
    HM Roselind
    HC Regency

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Roselind
    2nd Narre Warren
    3rd Wingrove
    HM Knox Waverley
    HC Glenroy

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Roselind
    2nd Glenroy
    3rd Narre Warren
    HM Wingrove
    HC Regency

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Roselind
    2nd Narre Warren
    3rd Wingrove
    HM Glenroy
    HC Wingrove 2

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Wingrove
    2nd Narre Warren
    3rd Roselind
    HM Glenroy
    HC Knox Waverley

     

    Song & Dance
    1st Narre Warren
    2nd Wingrove
    3rd Roselind
    HM Glenroy
    HC Regency

     

    Aggregate – Narre Warren
    Reserve Aggregate – Roselind

  • CVI State Championships

    Sub-Juniors - Div 5

    March
    1st Kallara 
    2nd Cranbourne
    3rd Studio Arc
    HM Regency
    HC Knox Waverley

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Kallara
    2nd Knox Waverley
    3rd Studio Arc Sub
    HM Cranbourne
    HC Regency
    SM Studio Arc 2

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Studio Arc
    2nd Cranbourne
    3rd Kallara
    HM Studio Arc 2
    HM Regency
    HC Kallara 2

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Kallara
    2nd Cranbourne
    3rd Studio Arc
    HM Studio Arc 2
    HC Regency
    SM Knox Waverley

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Studio Arc
    2nd Knox Waverley
    3rd Roselind
    HM Kallara
    HC Cranbourne

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Cranbourne
    2nd Kallara
    3rd Knox Waverley
    HM Studio Arc
    HC Regency
    HC Roselind

     

    Aggregate – Kallara Calisthenics
    Reserve Aggregate – Cranbourne

  • CVI State Championships

    Tinies - Div 9

    Free Exercises
    1st Ashgrove
    2nd Pentland
    3rd K&K
    HM Wingrove
    HC Majestic

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Ashgrove
    2nd Pentland
    3rd Wingrove
    HM Macedon Ranges
    HC Mernda
    HC K&K

     

    Character / Folk Dance
    1st Ashgrove
    2nd K&K
    3rd Wingrove
    HM Pentland
    HC Mernda

     

    Song/s with Movement
    1st Wingrove
    2nd Pentland
    3rd Macedon Ranges
    HM Ashgrove
    HC Majestic
    HC K&K

  • CVI State Championships

    Juniors - Div 4

    March
    1st Heathergene 
    2nd Boronia
    3rd Ellanda
    HM Bundoora
    HC Macedon Ranges
    SM Kallara

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Boronia
    2nd Macedon Ranges
    3rd Ellanda
    HM Kallara
    HC Bundoora

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Boronia
    2nd Ellanda
    3rd Heathergene
    HM Bundoora
    HC Macedon Ranges

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Ellanda
    2nd Boronia
    3rd Macedon Ranges
    HM Heathergene
    HC Bundoora

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Boronia
    2nd Heathergene
    3rd Bundoora
    HM Ellanda
    HC Macedon Ranges
    HC Kallara

     

    Song & Dance
    1st Boronia
    2nd Heathergene
    3rd Kallara
    HM Macedon Ranges
    HC Bundoora
    HC Ellanda

     

    Aggregate – Boronia
    Reserve Aggregate – Heathergene

  • CVI State Championships

    Juniors - Div 6

    March
    1st Horsham 
    2nd Bendigo
    3rd Hawthorn
    HM Warrandyte
    HC Surf Coast

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Warrandyte
    2nd Surf Coast
    3rd Bendigo
    HM Hawthorn
    HC Horsham

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Hawthorn
    2nd Bendigo
    3rd Surf Coast
    HM Horsham
    HC Warrandyte

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Warrandyte
    2nd Hawthorn
    3rd Horsham
    HM Bendigo
    HC Surf Coast

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Hawthorn
    2nd Bendigo
    3rd Horsham
    HM Surf Coast
    HC Warrandyte

     

    Song & Dance
    1st Hawthorn
    2nd Horsham
    3rd Warrandyte
    HM Bendigo
    HC Surf Coast

     

     

    Aggregate – Hawthorn
    Equal Reserve Aggregate – Bendigo & Warrandyte

  • CVI State Championships

    Juniors - Div Championships

    March
    1st Jeaden 
    2nd Ceres
    3rd Robynmore
    HM Merinda
    HC Avonde

     

    Club Swinging – Div 2
    1st Regent 2
    2nd Jeaden 2
    3rd Merinda 2
    HM Avonde 2
    HC Ceres 2

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Merinda
    2nd Jeaden
    3rd Avonde
    HM Ceres
    HC Regent

     

    Free Exercises – Div 2
    1st Regent 2
    2nd Avonde 2
    3rd Robynmore 2
    HM Merinda 2
    HC Jeaden 2

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Merinda
    2nd Regent
    3rd Jeaden
    HM Avonde
    HC Ceres

     

    Rod Exercises – Div 2
    1st Regent 2
    2nd Jeaden 2
    3rd Merinda 2
    HM Ceres 2
    HC Avonde 2

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Jeaden
    2nd Ceres
    3rd Merinda
    HM Regent
    HC Avonde

     

    Aesthetic Exercises – Div 2
    1st Regent 2
    2nd Jeaden 2
    3rd Merinda 2
    3rd Ceres 2
    HM Crown 2
    HC Avonde 2

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Jeaden
    2nd Ceres
    3rd Merinda
    HM Regent
    HC Avonde

     

    Character / Folk Dance
    1st Merinda
    2nd Jeaden
    3rd Regent
    HM Crown
    HC Robynmore

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Regent
    2nd Merinda
    3rd Avonde
    3rd Ceres
    HM Jeaden
    HC Robynmore

     

    Aggregate – Jeaden
    Reserve Aggregate – Merinda

  • CVI State Championships

    Sub-Juniors - Div 6

    March
    1st Bendigo 
    2nd Keyzpark
    3rd Diamond Creek
    HM Glenroy
    HC Donvale

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Bendigo
    2nd Glenroy
    3rd Keyzpark
    HM Diamond Creek
    HC Bendigo 2

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Keyzpark
    2nd Diamond Creek
    3rd Diamond Creek 2
    HM Bendigo
    HC Glenroy 2
    HC Glenroy

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Bendigo
    2nd Keyzpark
    3rd Glenroy
    HM Diamond Creek
    HC Donvale

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Bendigo
    2nd Keyzpark
    3rd Glenroy
    HM Diamond Creek
    HC Donvale

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Keyzpark
    2nd Glenroy
    3rd Diamond Creek
    HM Bendigo
    HC Diamond Creek 2
    HC Donvale

     

    Equal Aggregate – Bendigo & Keyzpark
    Reserve Aggregate – Glenroy

  • CVI State Championships

    Sub-Juniors - Div 4

    March
    1st Maroondah 
    2nd Emmanuel
    3rd Bentleigh
    HM Heathergene
    HC Warrandyte

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Bentleigh
    2nd Heathergene
    3rd Maroondah
    HM Emmanuel
    HC Warrandyte

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Maroondah
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Emmanuel
    HM Warrandyte
    HC Heathergene

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Emmanuel
    2nd Maroondah
    3rd Bentleigh
    HM Warrandyte
    HC Heathergene

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Emmanuel
    2nd Heathergene
    3rd Maroondah
    HM Warrandyte
    HM Bentleigh
    HC Balmoral

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Emmanuel
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Heathergene
    HM Maroondah
    HC Warrandyte

     

    Aggregate – Emmanuel
    Reserve Aggregate – Maroondah

  • CVI State Championships

    Tinies - Div 7

    Free Exercises
    1st Sunbury
    2nd Narre Warren
    3rd Larinda
    HM Raieburn
    HC Chadstone
    SM Narre Warren 2

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Raieburn
    2nd Narre Warren
    3rd Sunbury
    HM Chadstone
    HC Larinda
    SM Narre Warren 2

     

    Character / Folk Dance
    1st Sunbury
    2nd Chadstone
    3rd Raieburn
    HM Narre Warren
    HC Larinda

     

    Song/s with Movement
    1st Raieburn
    2nd Chadstone
    3rd Larinda
    HM Sunbury
    HC Narre Warren

  • CVI State Championships

    Seniors - Div Championships

    March
    1st Robynmore
    2nd Ceres
    3rd Merinda
    HM Jeaden
    HC Crown

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Merinda
    2nd Jeaden
    3rd Ceres
    HM Robynmore
    HC Crown

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Merinda
    2nd Ceres
    3rd Jeaden
    HM Avonde
    HC Robynmore

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Jeaden
    2nd Robynmore
    3rd Ceres
    HM Crown
    HC Merinda

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Merinda
    2nd Jeaden
    3rd Ceres
    HM Crown
    HC Robynmore

     

    Rhythmic Interpretation
    1st Jeaden
    2nd Ceres
    3rd Robynmore
    HM Avonde
    HC Merinda

     

    Dance Arrangement
    1st Crown
    2nd Ceres
    3rd Robynmore
    HM Merinda
    HC Jeaden

     

    Aggregate – Jeaden
    Equal Reserve Aggregate – Ceres & Merinda

  • CVI State Championships

    Intermediates - Div Championships

    March
    1st Jeaden 
    2nd Ceres
    3rd Merinda
    HM Crown
    HC Avonde

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Ceres
    2nd Regent
    3rd Jeaden
    HM Avonde
    HC Crown

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Jeaden
    2nd Regent
    3rd Merinda
    HM Crown
    HC Avonde

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Jeaden
    2nd Crown
    3rd Robynmore
    HM Merinda
    HC Regent
    HC Avonde

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Jeaden
    2nd Merinda
    3rd Crown
    HM Ceres
    HC Avonde
    HC Regent

     

    Rhythmic Interpretation
    1st Regent
    2nd Jeaden
    3rd Merinda
    HM Ceres
    HC Avonde
    HC Crown

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Regent
    2nd Robynmore
    3rd Merinda
    HM Jeaden
    HC Ceres

     

    Aggregate – Jeaden
    Reserve Aggregate – Regent

  • CVI State Championships

    Seniors - Div 3

    March
    1st Newport 
    2nd J’adore
    3rd Bentleigh
    HM Dresden
    HC Maroondah

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Geelong
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Maroondah
    HM Newport
    HC J’adore

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Maroondah
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Ashgrove
    HM J’adore
    HC Geelong

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st J’adore
    2nd Dresden
    3rd Geelong
    HM Ocean Grove
    HC Newport

     

    Rhythmical Aesthetics
    1st Maroondah
    2nd Newport
    3rd J’adore
    HM Geelong
    HC Bentleigh

     

    Dance Arrangement
    1st Ashgrove
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Maroondah
    HM Dresden
    HC Geelong

     

    Aggregate – Maroondah
    Reserve Aggregate – Bentleigh

  • CVI State Championships

    Tinies - Div 3

    Free Exercises
    1st Bentleigh 2
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Kingston
    HM Diamond Creek
    HC Bentleigh 3

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Bentleigh 2
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Sovereign
    HM Kingston
    HC Diamond Creek
    HC Warrandyte

     

    Character / Folk Dance
    1st Bentleigh 2
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Diamond Creek
    HM Sovereign
    HC Warrandyte

     

    Tinies Song/s with Movement
    1st Bentleigh 2
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Diamond Creek
    HM Warrandyte
    HC Regency

  • CVI State Championships

    Seniors - Div Champ Reserve

    March
    1st Blackburn 
    2nd Jayde
    3rd Kristar
    HM Berwick
    HC Canadian Bay

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Kristar
    2nd Blackburn
    3rd Jayde
    HM Chadstone
    HC Canadian Bay

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Jayde
    2nd Blackburn
    3rd Kristar
    HM Berwick
    HM Chadstone
    HC Canadian Bay

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Blackburn
    2nd Kristar
    3rd Jayde
    HM Berwick
    HC Canadian Bay
    HC Chadstone

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Blackburn
    2nd Jayde
    3rd Berwick
    HM Kristar
    HC Chadstone

     

    Rhythmic Interpretation
    1st Blackburn
    2nd Kristar
    3rd Berwick
    HM Chadstone
    HM Jayde
    HC Canadian Bay

     

    Dance Arrangement
    1st Blackburn
    2nd Kristar
    3rd Canadian Bay
    HM Berwick
    HC Jayde

     

    Aggregate – Blackburn
    Reserve Aggregate – Kristar

  • CVI State Championships

    Seniors - Div 2

    March
    1st Joulle 
    2nd Diamond Creek
    3rd Carwen
    HM Donvale
    HM Boronia
    HC Hawthorn
    HC Chelsea

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Hawthorn
    2nd Diamond Creek
    3rd Boronia
    HM Joulle
    HC Carwen

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Hawthorn
    2nd Boronia
    3rd Joulle
    HM Carwen
    HC Diamond Creek

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Joulle
    2nd Hawthorn
    3rd Diamond Creek
    HM Boronia
    HC Carwen
    HC Donvale

     

    Rhythmical Aesthetics
    1st Boronia
    2nd Joulle
    3rd Hawthorn
    HM Carwen
    HM Diamond Creek
    HC Donvale

     

    Dance Arrangement
    1st Diamond Creek
    2nd Hawthorn
    3rd Boronia
    HM Donvale
    HC Joulle

     

    Aggregate – Hawthorn
    Reserve Aggregate – Joulle

  • CVI State Championships

    Masters - Div 7

    March
    1st Knox Waverley 
    2nd Keyzpark
    3rd Bendigo
    HM Hawthorn
    HC Melton
    HC K&K

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Keyzpark
    2nd Bendigo
    3rd K&K
    HM Knox Waverley
    HC Melton

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Knox Waverley
    2nd Bendigo
    3rd Hawthorn
    HM K&K
    HC Melton

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Knox Waverley
    2nd Melton
    3rd K&K
    HM Keyzpark
    HC Cloverdale

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Keyzpark
    2nd Knox Waverley
    3rd K&K
    HM Cloverdale
    HC Melton
    HC Hawthorn

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Bendigo
    2nd Hawthorn
    3rd Keyzpark
    HM Knox Waverley
    HC Cloverdale

     

    Aggregate – Knox Waverley
    Reserve Aggregate – Keyzpark Masters

  • CVI State Championships

    Masters - Div 6

    March
    1st Romsey Jades 
    2nd Canadian Bay White
    3rd Wingrove
    HM Glenroy
    HC Paramount
    HC Roselind

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Romsey Jades
    2nd Donvale
    3rd Wingrove
    HM Glenroy
    HC Roselind
    HC Canadian Bay White

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Canadian Bay White
    2nd Wingrove
    3rd Roselind
    HM Romsey Jades
    HC Donvale

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Canadian Bay White
    2nd Wingrove
    3rd Romsey Jades
    HM Doncaster
    HC Roselind

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Canadian Bay White
    2nd Donvale
    3rd Roselind
    HM Romsey Jades
    HC Wingrove

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Donvale
    2nd Canadian Bay White
    3rd Romsey Jades
    HM Wingrove
    HC Glenroy

     

    Aggregate – Canadian Bay White
    Reserve Aggregate – Romsey Jades

  • CVI State Championships

    Masters - Div 4

    March
    1st Leawarra 
    2nd Diamond Creek
    3rd Warrandyte
    HM Laurimar
    HC Blackburn

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Laurimar
    2nd Blackburn
    3rd Ashgrove
    HM Leawarra
    HC Sterling Silvers

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Laurimar
    2nd Ashgrove
    3rd Leawarra
    HM Diamond Creek
    HC Warrandyte

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Leawarra
    2nd Laurimar
    3rd Diamond Creek
    HM Warrandyte
    HC Blackburn

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Leawarra
    2nd Laurimar
    3rd Blackburn
    HM Warrandyte
    HC Diamond Creek

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Laurimar
    2nd Warrandyte
    3rd Blackburn
    HM Ashgrove
    HC Diamond Creek

     

    Aggregate – Laurimar
    Reserve Aggregate – Leawarra

  • CVI State Championships

    Masters - Div 8

    March
    1st Rich River 
    2nd J’adore
    3rd Mernda
    HM Greater Valley

     

    Club Swinging
    1st J’adore
    2nd Rich River
    3rd Mernda
    HM Greater Valley

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Rich River
    2nd J’adore
    3rd Greater Valley
    HM Mernda

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st J’adore
    2nd Rich River
    3rd Greater Valley
    HM Mernda

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Rich River
    2nd J’adore
    3rd Mernda
    HM Greater Valley

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Rich River
    2nd J’adore
    3rd Greater Valley
    HM Mernda

     

    Aggregate – Rich River
    Reserve Aggregate – J’adore

  • CVI State Championships

    Masters - Div 3

    March
    1st Fusion 
    2nd Maroondah Emeralds
    3rd St Marks
    HM Carwen
    HC Regency

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Fusion
    2nd St Marks
    3rd Maroondah Emeralds
    HM Boronia
    HC Carwen

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Fusion
    2nd St Marks
    3rd Carwen
    HM Balmoral
    HC Maroondah Emeralds

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Fusion
    2nd Maroondah Emeralds
    3rd St Marks
    HM Balmoral
    HC Boronia

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Fusion
    2nd St Marks
    3rd Balmoral
    HM Carwen
    HC Maroondah Emeralds

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Fusion
    2nd Regency
    3rd Balmoral
    HM Carwen
    HC Boronia

     

    Aggregate – Fusion
    Reserve Aggregate – St Marks

  • CVI State Championships

    Masters - Div 5

    March
    1st Kendara 
    2nd Larinda
    3rd Bentleigh
    HM Narre Warren
    HC Cranbourne

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Bentleigh
    2nd Larinda
    3rd Kendara
    HM Cranbourne
    HC Narre Warren

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Kendara
    2nd Cranbourne
    3rd Bentleigh
    HM Narre Warren
    HC Larinda

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Narre Warren
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Larinda
    HM Kendara
    HC Cranbourne

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Bentleigh
    2nd Cranbourne
    3rd Kendara
    HM Larinda
    HC Narre Warren

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Bentleigh
    2nd Larinda
    3rd Cranbourne
    HM Kendara
    HC Narre Warren

     

    Aggregate – Bentleigh
    Reserve Aggregate – Kendara

  • CVI State Championships

    Intermediates - Div 6

    March
    1st Horsham 
    2nd Kendara
    3rd Greater Valley
    HM Findon
    HC Roselind

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Greater Valley
    2nd Warrandyte
    3rd Roselind
    HM Findon
    HC Kendara

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Greater Valley
    2nd Warrandyte
    3rd Kendara
    HM Roselind
    HC Horsham

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Greater Valley
    2nd Horsham
    3rd Roselind
    HM Portland
    HC Kendara
    HC Warrandyte

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Roselind
    2nd Horsham
    3rd Greater Valley
    HM Warrandyte
    HC Findon

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Greater Valley
    2nd Roselind
    3rd Portland
    HM Horsham
    HC Warrandyte
    HC Kendara

     

    Aggregate – Greater Valley
    Equal Reserve Aggregate – Horsham / Roselind

  • CVI State Championships

    Seniors - Div 6

    March
    1st Keyzpark 
    2nd Ellanda
    3rd Pentland
    HM Mernda
    HC Bundoora

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Ellanda
    2nd Bundoora
    3rd Mernda
    HM Keyzpark
    HC Studio Arc

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Mernda
    2nd Bundoora
    3rd Ellanda
    HM Studio Arc
    HC Keyzpark

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Bundoora
    2nd Mernda
    3rd Ellanda
    HM Kingston
    HM Keyzpark
    HC Pentland
    HC Studio Arc

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Keyzpark
    2nd Ellanda
    3rd Kingston
    HM Mernda
    HC Studio Arc

     

    Dance Arrangement
    1st Bundoora
    2nd Keyzpark
    3rd Studio Arc
    HM Ellanda
    HC Pentland

     

    Aggregate – Bundoora
    Reserve Aggregate – Ellanda

  • CVI State Championships

    Intermediates - Div 4

    March
    1st Leawarra 
    2nd Hawthorn
    3rd Newport
    HM Bentleigh
    HC Sterling

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Sterling
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Hawthorn
    HM Regency
    HC Newport

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Hawthorn
    2nd Newport
    3rd Leawarra
    HM Sterling
    HC Highett

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Leawarra
    2nd Newport
    3rd Hawthorn
    HM Sterling
    HC Bentleigh

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Leawarra
    2nd Newport
    3rd Hawthorn
    HM Bentleigh
    HC Sterling

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Sterling
    2nd Leawarra
    3rd Bentleigh
    HM Hawthorn
    HC Regency

     

    Aggregate – Leawarra
    Reserve Aggregate – Hawthorn

  • CVI State Championships

    Seniors - Div 4

    March
    1st Warrandyte 
    2nd Kendara
    3rd Tooradin
    HM Roselind
    HC Sterling

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Sterling
    2nd Tooradin
    3rd Kendara
    HM Roselind
    HC Warrandyte
    HC Warrandyte 2

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Roselind
    2nd Sterling
    3rd Warrandyte
    HM Eastside
    HC Kendara

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Sterling
    2nd Roselind
    3rd Eastside
    HM Tooradin
    HC Warrandyte
    HC Warrandyte 2

     

    Aesthetic Exercises
    1st Tooradin
    2nd Roselind
    3rd Highett
    HM Sterling
    HC Eastside

     

    Dance Arrangement
    1st Sterling
    2nd Roselind
    3rd Highett
    HM Tooradin
    HC Kendara

     

    Aggregate – Sterling
    Reserve Aggregate – Roselind

  • CVI State Championships

    Intermediates - Div 7

    March 
    1st Bendigo 
    2nd Narre Warren
    3rd Ashgrove
    HM Heathergene
    HC Tooradin

     

    Club Swinging
    1st Ashgrove
    2nd Bendigo
    3rd Narre Warren
    HM Tooradin
    HC Twin City

     

    Free Exercises
    1st Bendigo
    2nd Narre Warren
    3rd Ashgrove
    HM Heathergene
    HC Twin City

     

    Rod Exercises
    1st Bendigo
    2nd Heathergene
    3rd Narre Warren
    HM Ashgrove
    HC Fernleigh

     

    Aesthetic Exercises 
    1st Heathergene
    2nd Bendigo
    3rd Narre Warren
    HM Twin City
    HC Ashgrove

     

    Calisthenic Revue
    1st Bendigo
    2nd Heathergene
    3rd Fernleigh
    HM Narre Warren
    HC Tooradin

    Aggregate – Bendigo
    Reserve Aggregate – Heathergene

  • CVI State Championships

    Seniors - Div 7

    March 
    1st Heathergene 
    2nd Aurora
    3rd Fernleigh
    HM Fusion
    HC Raieburn

     

    Club Swinging 
    1st Aurora
    2nd Fernleigh
    3rd Fusion
    HM Majestic
    HC Heathergene

     

    Free Exercises 
    1st Fusion
    2nd Aurora
    3rd Heathergene
    HM Fernleigh
    HC Majestic

     

    Rod Exercises 
    1st Fusion
    2nd Aurora
    3rd Heathergene
    HM Fernleigh
    HC Majestic

     

    Aesthetic Exercises – JOAN LLOYD MEMORIAL TROPHY
    1st Fusion
    2nd Aurora
    3rd Heathergene
    HM Fernleigh
    HC Majestic

     

    Dance Arrangement 
    1st Aurora
    2nd Fusion
    3rd Heathergene
    HM Fernleigh
    HC Raieburn
    SM Majestic

    Aggregate – Aurora
    Reserve – Fusion

  • CVI State Championships

    Intermediates - Div 5

    March 
    1st Carwen 
    2nd Kallara
    3rd Bundoora
    HM Westcoast
    HC Ellanda

     

    Club Swinging 
    1st Sunbury
    2nd Glenroy
    3rd Ellanda
    HM Bundoora
    HC Kallara
    HC Carwen

     

    Free Exercises 
    1st Carwen
    2nd Glenroy
    3rd Bundoora
    HM Sunbury
    HC Westcoast

     

    Rod Exercises 
    1st Sunbury
    2nd Bundoora
    3rd Westcoast
    HM Carwen
    HC Kallara

     

    Aesthetic Exercises 
    1st Kallara
    2nd Sunbury
    3rd Glenroy
    HM Carwen
    HC Ellanda

     

    Calisthenic Revue 
    1st Kallara
    2nd Pentland
    3rd Carwen
    HM Sunbury
    HC Glenroy
    HC Ellanda

    Aggregate – Sunbury
    Reserve Aggregate – Kallara

  • CVI State Championships

    Seniors - Div 5

    March 
    1st Larinda 
    2nd Narre Warren
    3rd Altona Youth Club
    HM Leawarra
    HC Macedon Ranges

     

    Club Swinging 
    1st Leawarra
    2nd Macedon Ranges
    3rd Altona Youth Club
    HM Narre Warren
    HC Larinda

     

    Free Exercises 
    1st Narre Warren
    2nd Altona Youth Club
    3rd Leawarra
    HM Larinda
    HC Regency

     

    Rod Exercises 
    1st Narre Warren
    2nd Regency
    3rd Leawarra
    HM Larinda
    HC Altona Youth Club

     

    Aesthetic Exercises 
    1st Narre Warren
    2nd Larinda
    3rd Regency
    HM Leawarra
    HC Macedon Ranges

     

    Dance Arrangement
    1st Narre Warren
    2nd Altona Youth Club
    3rd Larinda
    HM Leawarra
    HC Regency

    Aggregate – Narre Warren
    Reserve Aggregate – Larinda