Team Results

Hide Filter

FILTER BY COMPETITION


FILTER BY AGE


FILTER BY DIVISION

Hide Filter
  • CVI State Championships

    Tinies - Div 1

    FREE EXERCISES
    Div 1
    1st Blackburn
    2nd Leawarra
    3rd Boronia
    HM Laurimar
    HC Kristar

    Div 2
    1st Blackburn
    2nd Leawarra
    3rd Laurimar 3
    HM Laurimar 2

    RODS
    Div 1
    1st Blackburn
    2nd Laurimar
    3rd Leawarra
    HM Kristar
    HC Boronia

    Div 2
    1st Laurimar
    2nd Leawarra
    3rd Laurimar
    HM Blackburn

    CHARACTER/FOLK DANCE
    Div 1
    1st Laurimar
    2nd Leawarra
    3rd Blackburn
    HM Kristar
    HC Boronia

    Div 2
    1st Blackburn
    2nd Laurimar
    3rd Leawarra
    HM Laurimar
    HM Boronia
    HC Kristar

    SONG/S WITH ACTION
    1st Laurimar
    2nd Blackburn
    3rd Leawarra
    HM Kristar
    HC Boronia

  • CVI State Championships

    Seniors - Div Champ Reserve

    MARCH
    1st Blackburn 
    2nd Kristar
    3rd Jayde
    HM Chadstone
    HM Berwick
    HC Canadian Bay

    CLUBS
    1st Berwick
    2nd Blackburn
    3rd Laurimar
    HM Canadian Bay
    HC Kristar

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st Berwick
    2nd Sovereign
    3rd Blackburn
    HM Jayde
    HC Chadstone

    ROD EXERCISES
    1st Blackburn
    2nd Berwick
    3rd Sovereign
    HM Kristar
    HM Canadian Bay
    HC Jayde

    AESTHETIC EXERCISES
    1st Berwick
    2nd Canadian Bay
    3rd Blackburn
    HM Kristar
    HM Jayde
    HC Chadstone

    RHYTHMIC INTERPRETATION
    1st Berwick
    2nd Blackburn
    3rd Canadian Bay
    HM Laurimar
    HC Kristar

    CALISTHENIC REVUE
    1st Blackburn
    2nd Kristar
    3rd Sovereign
    HM Canadian Bay
    HC Laurimar
    HC Jayde

    AGGREGATE: Blackburn
    RESERVE AGGREGATE: Berwick

  • CVI State Championships

    Seniors - Div 3

    MARCH
    1st Tooradin 
    2nd J’Adore
    3rd Ocean Grove
    HM Maroondah
    HM Dorset
    HC Ashgrove

    CLUBS
    1st J’Adore
    2nd Maroondah
    3rd Dorset
    HM Tooradin
    HM Ashgrove

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st Ashgrove
    2nd Ocean Grove
    3rd Tooradin
    HM Maroondah

    RODS
    1st J’Adore
    2nd Dorset
    3rd Ashgrove
    HM Maroondah
    HC Ocean Grove
    HC Tooradin

    RHYTHMICAL AESTHETICS
    1st J’Adore
    2nd Tooradin
    3rd Ashgrove
    HM Dorset
    HM Ocean Grove

    CALISTHENIC REVUE
    1st Maroondah
    2nd Ashgrove
    3rd J’Adore
    HM Tooradin

    AGGREGATE: J’Adore
    RESERVE AGGREGATE: Ashgrove

  • CVI State Championships

    Seniors - Div 1

    MARCH
    1st Cranbourne 
    2nd Sunbury
    3rd Westcoast
    HM St Mark’s

    CLUBS
    1st St Mark’s
    2nd Janelle
    3rd Cranbourne
    HM Chelsea
    HC Diamond Creek

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st Janelle
    2nd Westcoast
    3rd St Mark’s
    HM Cranbourne
    HC Diamond Creek

    RODS
    1st St Mark’s
    2nd Cranbourne
    3rd Westcoast
    HM Diamond Creek
    HC Janelle

    RHYTHMICAL AESTHETICS
    1st Cranbourne
    2nd Sunbury
    3rd St Mark’s
    HM Janelle

    CALISTHENIC REVUE
    1st Sunbury
    2nd Diamond Creek
    3rd Westcoast
    HM Cranbourne
    HM Janelle

    AGGREGATE: Cranbourne
    RESERVE AGGREGATE: St Marks

  • CVI State Championships

    Masters - Div 6

    DIVISION 6 MASTERS
    Friday 8th September

    MARCH
    1st Fusion 
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Canadian Bay White
    HM Knox Waverley
    HC Wingrove
    HC J’Adore

    CLUBS
    1st Bentleigh
    2nd Fusion
    3rd Wingrove
    HM Knox Waverley
    HC Canadian Bay White
    HC J’Adore

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st Fusion
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Canadian Bay White
    HM Knox Waverley
    HM Wingrove
    HC J’Adore

    RODS
    1st Fusion
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Wingrove
    HM Knox Waverley
    HC Canadian Bay White
    HC J’Adore

    AESTHETICS
    1st Fusion
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Wingrove
    HM Canadian Bay White
    HC J’Adore
    HC Knox Waverley

    CAL REVUE
    1st Fusion
    2nd Canadian Bay White
    3rd Bentleigh
    HM Knox Waverley

    AGGREGATE: Fusion
    RESERVE AGGREGATE: Bentleigh

  • CVI State Championships

    Masters - Div 8

    MARCH
    1st Paramount 
    2nd Donvale
    3rd Kendara
    HM Mernda
    HC Raieburn

    CLUBS
    1st Raieburn
    2nd Kendara
    3rd Donvale
    HM Paramount
    HC Mernda

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st Kendara
    2nd Paramount
    3rd Raieburn
    HM Mernda
    HC Donvale

    RODS
    1st Paramount
    2nd Kendara
    3rd Raieburn
    HM Mernda
    HC Donvale

    AESTHETICS
    1st Donvale
    2nd Paramount
    3rd Kendara
    HM Raieburn
    HC Mernda

    CALISTHENIC REVUE
    1st Donvale
    2nd Kendara
    3rd Mernda
    HM Paramount
    HC Raieburn

    AGGREGATE: Kendara & Paramount
    RESERVE AGGREGATE: Donvale

  • CVI State Championships

    Masters - Div 5

    MARCH
    1st Bendigo 
    2nd Maroondah Emeralds
    3rd Bundoora
    HM Majestic
    HC Larinda 1

    CLUBS
    1st Majestic
    2nd Larinda 1
    3rd Bundoora
    HM Maroondah Emeralds
    HM Narre Warren

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st Bendigo
    2nd Majestic
    3rd Larinda 1
    HM Bundoora
    HM Maroondah Emeralds
    HC Narre Warren

    RODS
    1st Maroondah Emeralds
    2nd Bundoora
    3rd Majestic
    HM Larinda 1
    HM Bendigo
    HC Narre Warren

    AESTHETICS
    1st Maroondah Emeralds
    2nd Bundoora
    3rd Larinda
    HM Majestic
    HC Bendigo
    HC Narre Warren

    CALISTHENIC REVUE
    1st Narre Warren
    2nd Larinda
    3rd Maroondah Emeralds
    HM Bendigo
    HC Majestic
    HC Bundoora
    HC Hawthorn

    AGGREGATE: Maroondah Emeralds
    RESERVE AGGREGATE: Bendigo & Majestic

  • CVI State Championships

    Masters - Div 4

    MARCH
    1st Carwen 
    2nd Ashgrove
    3rd Laurimar
    HM Warrandyte
    HC Romsey Jades

    CLUBS
    1st Carwen
    2nd Sterling Silvers
    3rd Ashgrove
    HM Laurimar

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st Carwen
    2nd Laurimar
    3rd Ashgrove
    HM Warrandyte
    HC Blackburn
    HC Sterling Silvers
    HC Romsey Jades

    RODS
    1st Laurimar
    2nd Ashgrove
    3rd Blackburn
    HM Warrandyte
    HM Carwen
    HC Sterling Silvers
    SM Romsey Jades

    AESTHETICS
    1st Carwen
    2nd Sterling Silvers
    3rd Warrandyte
    HM Romsey Jades
    HC Laurimar

    CALISTHENIC REVUE
    1st Ashgrove
    2nd Carwen
    3rd Warrandyte
    HM Laurimar

    AGGREGATE: Carwen
    RESERVE AGGREGATE: Ashgrove

  • CVI State Championships

    Masters - Div 7

    MARCH
    1st Glenroy 
    2nd Roselind
    3rd Cranbourne
    HM Melton
    HC K & K

    CLUBS
    1st Cranbourne
    2nd Roselind
    3rd Melton
    HM Glenroy
    HC K & K

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st Cranbourne
    2nd Melton
    3rd Roselind
    HM K & K
    HC Glenroy

    RODS
    1st Roselind
    2nd Cranbourne
    3rd Melton
    HM K & K
    HC Glenroy

    AESTHETICS
    1st Cranbourne
    2nd Roselind
    3rd K & K
    HM Melton
    HC Glenroy

    CALISTHENIC REVUE
    1st Glenroy
    2nd Cranbourne
    3rd Roselind
    HM K & K
    HC Melton

    AGGREGATE: Cranbourne
    RESERVE AGGREGATE: Roselind

  • CVI State Championships

    Masters - Div 2

    MARCH
    1st Jayde 
    2nd Sterling Diamonds
    3rd Maroondah Sapphires
    HM Leawarra
    HC Westcoast
    HC Janelle

    CLUBS
    1st Sterling Diamonds
    2nd Westcoast
    3rd Jayde
    HM Leawarra
    HC Janelle
    HC Maroondah Sapphires

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st Westcoast
    2nd Jayde
    3rd Sterling Diamonds
    HM Janelle
    HC Leawarra
    HC Maroondah Sapphires

    RODS
    1st Sterling Diamonds
    2nd Leawarra
    3rd Jayde
    HM Maroondah Sapphires

    AESTHETICS
    1st Sterling Diamonds
    2nd Westcoast
    3rd Jayde
    HM Janelle

    CALISTHENIC REVUE
    1st Janelle
    2nd Jayde
    3rd Westcoast
    HM Maroondah Sapphires
    HC Sterling Diamonds
    HC Leawarra

    AGGREGATE: Sterling Diamonds
    RESERVE AGGREGATE: Jayde

  • CVI State Championships

    Masters - Div 3

    MARCH
    1st Berwick 
    2nd Diamond Creek
    3rd Kallara
    HM St Mark’s

    CLUBS
    1st Kallara
    2nd Berwick
    3rd St Mark’s
    HM Boronia
    HC Regency
    HC Diamond Creek

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st Kallara
    2nd St Mark’s
    3rd Berwick
    HM Regency
    HM Diamond Creek

    RODS
    1st Kallara
    2nd Berwick
    3rd St Mark’s
    HM Regency

    AESTHETICS
    1st Kallara
    2nd Berwick
    3rd St Mark’s
    HM Regency

    CALISTHENIC REVUE
    1st Kallara
    2nd Regency
    3rd Berwick
    HM Dorset

    AGGREGATE: Kallara
    RESERVE AGGREGATE: Berwick

  • CVI State Championships

    Juniors - Div 3

    MARCH
    1st Maroondah 
    2nd Laurimar
    3rd Cranbourne
    HM Eltham
    HC Boronia

    CLUBS
    Div 1
    1st Maroondah
    2nd Boronia
    3rd Eltham
    HM Bentleigh
    Div 2
    1st Maroondah 2
    2nd Cranbourne 2
    3rd Bentleigh 2
    HM Laurimar 2

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st Maroondah
    2nd Cranbourne
    3rd Laurimar
    HM Eltham
    HC Bentleigh

    RODS
    1st Cranbourne
    2nd Laurimar
    3rd Maroondah
    HM Eltham
    HC Boronia

    AESTHETICS
    1st Cranbourne
    2nd Maroondah
    3rd Bentleigh
    HM Eltham
    HC Boronia

    CALISTHENICS REVUE
    1st Cranbourne
    2nd Maroondah
    3rd Eltham
    HM Bentleigh
    HC Boronia
    HC Laurimar

    AGGREGATE: Maroondah
    RESERVE AGGREGATE : Cranbourne

  • CVI State Championships

    Seniors - Div 2

    MARCH
    1st Boronia 
    2nd Eltham
    3rd Donvale
    HM Carwen

    CLUBS
    1st Carwen
    2nd Donvale
    3rd Bentleigh
    HM Dresden
    HC Joulle
    HC Eltham

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st Eltham
    2nd Carwen
    3rd Bentleigh
    HM Hawthorn
    HM Boronia
    HC Donvale

    RODS
    1st Eltham
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Boronia
    HM Dresden
    HC Carwen

    RHYTHMICAL AESTHETICS
    1st Eltham
    2nd Joulle
    3rd Bentleigh
    HM Boronia
    HM Carwen
    HC Hawthorn
    HC Donvale

    CALISTHENICS REVUE
    1st Joulle
    2nd Bentleigh
    3rd Carwen
    HM Hawthorn

    AGGREGATE : Eltham
    RESERVE AGGREGATE: Bentleigh & Carwen

  • Northern Districts

    Sub-Juniors - Div 9

    March
    1st – Altona 1
    2nd – Cardinia 1
    3rd – Larinda 1
    HM – Hawthorn
    HC – Larinda 2

    Clubs
    1st – Larinda 1
    2nd – Cardinia 1
    3rd – Altona 1
    HM – Hawthorn

    Freearm
    1st – Cardinia 1
    2nd – Hawthorn
    3rd – Altona 1
    HM – Larinda 1
    HC – Cardinia 2

    Rods
    1st – Altona 1
    2nd – Cardinia 1
    3rd – Larinda 1
    HM – Hawthorn
    HC – Cardinia 2
    SM – Altona 2

    Aesthetics
    1st – Altona 1
    2nd – Cardinia 1
    3rd – Larinda 1
    HM – Hawthorn
    HC – Cardinia 2 & Altona 2

    Song & Dance
    1st – Altona 1
    2nd – Larinda 1
    3rd – Cardinia 1
    HM – Hawthorn
    HC – Altona 2

    Aggregate Winner – Altona
    Runners Up – Cardinia

  • Northern Districts

    Sub-Juniors - Div 11

    March
    1st – Mernda
    2nd – Tooradin
    3rd – Paramount
    HM – Twin City
    HC – Arden Crescent

    Clubs
    1st – Mernda
    2nd – Tooradin
    3rd – Paramount
    HM – Twin City
    HC – Arden Crescent

    Freearm
    1st – Mernda
    2nd – Tooradin
    3rd – Paramount
    HM – Twin City
    HC – Arden Crescent

    Rods
    1st – Tooradin
    2nd – Mernda
    3rd – Paramount
    HM – Arden Crescent
    HC – Twin City

    Aesthetics
    1st – Tooradin
    2nd – Paramount
    3rd – Mernda
    HM – Twin City
    HC – Arden Crescent

    Song & Dance
    1st – Mernda
    2nd – Paramount
    3rd – Tooradin
    HM – Twin City
    HC – Arden Crescent

    Aggregate Winner – Mernda
    Runners Up – Tooradin

  • Northern Districts

    Tinies - Div 3

    Div 2/3 Seniors
    March
    1st – Tooradin
    2nd – Hawthorn
    3rd – Boronia
    HM – Ocean Grove

    Clubs
    1st – Boronia
    2nd – Tooradin
    3rd – Ocean Grove
    HM – Hawthorn

    Freearm
    1st – Boronia
    2nd – Tooradin
    3rd – Ocean Grove
    HM – Hawthorn

    Rods
    1st – Boronia
    2nd – Ocean Grove
    3rd – Tooradin
    HM – Hawthorn

    Rhythmical Aesthetics
    1st – Tooradin
    2nd – Hawthorn
    3rd – Ocean Grove
    HM – Boronia

    Revue
    1st – Boronia
    2nd – Ocean Grove
    3rd – Tooradin
    HM – Hawthorn

    Aggregate Winner – Boronia
    Runners Up – Tooradin

  • Northern Districts

    Seniors - Div 2

    Div 2/3 Seniors
    March
    1st – Tooradin
    2nd – Hawthorn
    3rd – Boronia
    HM – Ocean Grove

    Clubs
    1st – Boronia
    2nd – Tooradin
    3rd – Ocean Grove
    HM – Hawthorn

    Freearm
    1st – Boronia
    2nd – Tooradin
    3rd – Ocean Grove
    HM – Hawthorn

    Rods
    1st – Boronia
    2nd – Ocean Grove
    3rd – Tooradin
    HM – Hawthorn

    Rhythmical Aesthetics
    1st – Tooradin
    2nd – Hawthorn
    3rd – Ocean Grove
    HM – Boronia

    Revue
    1st – Boronia
    2nd – Ocean Grove
    3rd – Tooradin
    HM – Hawthorn

    Aggregate Winner – Boronia
    Runners Up – Tooradin

  • Northern Districts

    Tinies - Div 3

    Div 2/3 Tinies
    Freearm
    Div 2
    1st – Eltham 2
    2nd – West Coast 2
    3rd – Jayde 2
    HM – Warrandyte 2
    Div 1
    1st – Jayde 1
    2nd – Eltham 1
    3rd – West Coast 1 & Sovereign 1
    HM – Warrandyte 1
    HC – Janelle 1

    Rods
    1st – Sovereign 1
    2nd – Janelle 1
    3rd – Jayde 1
    HM – Eltham 1
    HC – West Coast 1
    SM – Eltham 2

    Character Dance
    1st – Jayde 1
    2nd – Eltham 1
    3rd – West Coast 1
    HM – Sovereign 1
    HC – Warrandyte 1 & Janelle 1

    Song
    1st – Eltham 1
    2nd – Janelle 1
    3rd – Jayde 1
    HM – West Coast 1
    HC – Sovereign 1

  • Northern Districts

    Tinies - Div 2

    Div 2/3 Tinies
    Freearm
    Div 2
    1st – Eltham 2
    2nd – West Coast 2
    3rd – Jayde 2
    HM – Warrandyte 2
    Div 1
    1st – Jayde 1
    2nd – Eltham 1
    3rd – West Coast 1 & Sovereign 1
    HM – Warrandyte 1
    HC – Janelle 1

    Rods
    1st – Sovereign 1
    2nd – Janelle 1
    3rd – Jayde 1
    HM – Eltham 1
    HC – West Coast 1
    SM – Eltham 2

    Character Dance
    1st – Jayde 1
    2nd – Eltham 1
    3rd – West Coast 1
    HM – Sovereign 1
    HC – Warrandyte 1 & Janelle 1

    Song
    1st – Eltham 1
    2nd – Janelle 1
    3rd – Jayde 1
    HM – West Coast 1
    HC – Sovereign 1

  • Northern Districts

    Tinies - Div 10

    Div 9/10 Tinies
    Freearm
    1st – Bundoora
    2nd – Mernda
    3rd – Sorella
    HM – K&K
    HC – Paramount
    SM – Beejays & Wingrove

    Rods
    1st – Bundoora
    2nd – Mernda
    3rd – Paramount
    HM – Tooradin
    HC – Wingrove & Sorella
    SM – Melton

    Character Dance
    1st – Bundoora
    2nd – Mernda
    3rd – Paramount
    HM – Fusion
    HC – Sorella
    SM – K&K & Tooradin

    Song
    1st – Wingrove
    2nd – Bundoora
    3rd – Tooradin
    HM – K&K
    HC – Sorella

  • Northern Districts

    Tinies - Div 9

    Div 9/10 Tinies
    Freearm
    1st – Bundoora
    2nd – Mernda
    3rd – Sorella
    HM – K&K
    HC – Paramount
    SM – Beejays & Wingrove

    Rods
    1st – Bundoora
    2nd – Mernda
    3rd – Paramount
    HM – Tooradin
    HC – Wingrove & Sorella
    SM – Melton

    Character Dance
    1st – Bundoora
    2nd – Mernda
    3rd – Paramount
    HM – Fusion
    HC – Sorella
    SM – K&K & Tooradin

    Song
    1st – Wingrove
    2nd – Bundoora
    3rd – Tooradin
    HM – K&K
    HC – Sorella

  • Northern Districts

    Masters - Div 8

    March
    1st – Kendara
    2nd – Raieburn
    3rd – Paramount
    HM – Mernda
    HC – Arden Crescent

    Clubs
    1st – Kendara
    2nd – Paramount
    3rd – Raieburn
    HM – Mernda
    HC – Arden Crescent

    Freearm
    1st – Kendara
    2nd – Paramount
    3rd – Mernda
    HM – Raieburn
    HC – Arden Crescent

    Rods
    1st – Kendara
    2nd – Paramount
    3rd – Raieburn
    HM – Arden Crescent
    HC – Mernda

    Aesthetics
    1st – Paramount
    2nd – Kendara
    3rd – Raieburn
    HM – Mernda
    HC – Arden Crescent

    Revue
    1st – Kendara
    2nd – Raieburn
    3rd – Mernda
    HM – Paramount
    HC – Arden Crescent

    Aggregate Winner – Kendara
    Runners Up – Paramount

  • Northern Districts

    Masters - Div 6

    March
    1st – Fusion
    2nd – Knox Waverley
    3rd – Wingrove
    HM – Bentleigh
    Clubs
    1st – Bentleigh
    2nd – Fusion
    3rd – Wingrove
    HM – Knox Waverley
    Freearm
    1st – Fusion
    2nd – Bentleigh
    3rd – Wingrove
    HM – Knox Waverley
    Rods
    1st – Fusion
    2nd – Bentleigh
    3rd – Wingrove
    HM – Knox Waverley
    Aesthetics
    1st – Fusion
    2nd – Bentleigh
    3rd – Wingrove
    HM – Knox Waverley
    Revue
    1st – Fusion
    2nd – Wingrove
    3rd – Bentleigh
    HM – Knox Waverley
    Aggregate Winner – Fusion
    Runners Up – Bentleigh

  • Northern Districts

    Sub-Juniors - Div 10

    March
    1st – K&K 1
    2nd – Wingrove 1
    3rd – Melton
    HM – J’adore
    HC – Beejays 1

    Clubs
    1st – Ashgrove
    2nd – Beejays 1
    3rd – J’adore
    HM – K&K 1
    HC – Melton

    Freearm
    1st – J’adore
    2nd – Wingrove 1
    3rd – Ashgrove
    HM – Beejays 1
    HC – K&K 1

    Rods
    1st – J’adore
    2nd – K&K 1
    3rd – Ashgrove
    HM – Melton
    HC – Wingrove 1

    Aesthetics
    1st – J’adore
    2nd – K&K 1
    3rd – Wingrove 1
    HM – Melton
    HC – Ashgrove

    Song & Dance
    1st – J’adore
    2nd – Wingrove
    3rd – Ashgrove
    HM – Melton
    HC – Fusion

    Aggregate Winner – J’adore
    Runners Up – K&K

  • Northern Districts

    Intermediates - Div 9

    March
    1st – Beejays
    2nd – Melton
    3rd – Eastside
    HM – Mernda
    HC – Karrington

    Clubs
    1st – Eastside
    2nd – Mernda
    3rd – Melton
    HM – Beejays
    HC – Doncaster

    Freearm
    1st – Arden Crescent
    2nd – Eastside
    3rd – Rich River
    HM – Beejays & Doncaster
    HC – Melton

    Rods
    1st – Beejays
    2nd – Eastside
    3rd – Doncaster
    HM – Arden Crescent
    HC – Majestic

    Aesthetics
    1st – Eastside
    2nd – Beejays
    3rd – Melton
    HM – Mernda & Majestic
    HC – Karrington

    Dance Arrangement
    1st – Doncaster
    2nd – Karrington
    3rd – Eastside
    HM – Melton

    Aggregate Winner – Eastside
    Runners Up – Beejays

  • Northern Districts

    Sub-Juniors - Div 7

    Div 6/7 Sub Juniors
    March
    1st – Kallara
    2nd – Glenroy 1
    3rd – Pentland
    HM – Raieburn & Sunbury
    HC – Glenroy –

    Clubs
    1st – Raieburn 1
    2nd – Glenroy 1
    3rd – Sunbury 1
    HM – Kallara 1
    HC – Pentland

    Freearm
    1st – Glenroy 1
    2nd – Pentland
    3rd – Raieburn 1
    HM – Kallara 1
    HC – Sunbury

    Rods
    1st – Glenroy 1
    2nd – Raieburn 1
    3rd – Sunbury 1
    HM – Kallara 1
    HC – Pentland

    Aesthetics
    1st – Glenroy 1
    2nd – Sunbury 1
    3rd – Kallara 1
    HM – Raieburn
    HC – Pentland

    Song & Dance
    1st – Sunbury
    2nd – Glenroy 1
    3rd – Pentland
    HM – Raieburn
    HC – Kallara
    SM – Glenroy 2

    Aggregate Winner – Glenroy
    Runners Up – Sunbury & Raieburn

  • Northern Districts

    Sub-Juniors - Div 6

    Div 6/7 Sub Juniors
    March
    1st – Kallara
    2nd – Glenroy 1
    3rd – Pentland
    HM – Raieburn & Sunbury
    HC – Glenroy –

    Clubs
    1st – Raieburn 1
    2nd – Glenroy 1
    3rd – Sunbury 1
    HM – Kallara 1
    HC – Pentland

    Freearm
    1st – Glenroy 1
    2nd – Pentland
    3rd – Raieburn 1
    HM – Kallara 1
    HC – Sunbury

    Rods
    1st – Glenroy 1
    2nd – Raieburn 1
    3rd – Sunbury 1
    HM – Kallara 1
    HC – Pentland

    Aesthetics
    1st – Glenroy 1
    2nd – Sunbury 1
    3rd – Kallara 1
    HM – Raieburn
    HC – Pentland

    Song & Dance
    1st – Sunbury
    2nd – Glenroy 1
    3rd – Pentland
    HM – Raieburn
    HC – Kallara
    SM – Glenroy 2

    Aggregate Winner – Glenroy
    Runners Up – Sunbury & Raieburn

  • Northern Districts

    Juniors - Div 9

    March
    1st – Raieburn
    2nd – Eastside
    3rd – Tooradin
    HM – Roxvale

    Clubs
    1st – Eastside
    2nd – Tooradin 1
    3rd – Raieburn
    HM – Tooradin 2
    HC – Roxvale

    Freearm
    1st – Tooradin 1
    2nd – Raieburn
    3rd – Eastside
    HM – Roxvale
    HC – Tooradin 2

    Rods
    1st – Roxvale
    2nd – Tooradin 1
    3rd – Raieburn
    HM – Eastside
    HC – Tooradin 2

    Aesthetics
    1st – Tooradin 1
    2nd – Raieburn
    3rd – Eastside
    HM – Tooradin 2
    HC – Roxvale

    Revue
    1st – Raieburn
    2nd – Eastside
    3rd – Roxvale
    HM – Tooradin

    Aggregate Winner – Raieburn
    Runners Up – Tooradin

  • Northern Districts

    Intermediates - Div 8

    March
    1st – Wingrove
    2nd – Macedon Ranges
    3rd – Roxvale
    HM – Larinda
    HC – Volaire

    Clubs
    1st – Wingrove
    2nd – Roxvale
    3rd – Macedon Ranges
    HM – Volaire
    HC – Larinda

    Freearm
    1st – Wingrove
    2nd – Larinda
    3rd – Roxvale
    HM – Macedon Ranges
    HC – Volaire

    Rods
    1st – Roxvale
    2nd – Wingrove
    3rd – Larinda
    HM – Volaire & Macedon Ranges

    Aesthetics
    1st – Wingrove
    2nd – Volaire
    3rd – Roxvale
    HM – Macedon Ranges
    HC – Larinda

    Dance Arrangement
    1st – Roxvale
    2nd – Wingrove
    3rd – Volaire
    HM – Larinda & Macedon Ranges

    Aggregate Winner – Wingrove
    Runners Up – Roxvale

  • Northern Districts

    Juniors - Div 8

    Div 7/8 Juniors
    March
    1st – Larinda
    2nd – Warrandyte
    3rd – Glenroy
    HM – Wingrove
    HC – Findon

    Clubs
    1st – Warrandyte
    2nd – Wingrove
    3rd – Larinda
    HM – Glenroy
    HC – Warrandyte

    Freearm
    1st – Warrandyte
    2nd – Glenroy
    3rd – Ashgrove
    HM – Larinda
    HC – Beejays, Findon, Doncaster & Wingrove

    Rods
    1st – Glenroy
    2nd – Warrandyte
    3rd – Wingrove
    HM – Larinda
    HC – Ashgrove & Findon

    Aesthetics
    1st – Larinda
    2nd – Wingrove 1
    3rd – Warrandyte 1
    HM – Glenroy
    HC – Ashgrove

    Cal Revue
    1st – Wingrove
    2nd – Warrandyte
    3rd – Larinda
    HM – Glenroy
    HC – Ashgrove

    Aggregate Winner – Warrandyte
    Runners Up – Larinda

  • Northern Districts

    Juniors - Div 7

    Div 7/8 Juniors
    March
    1st – Larinda
    2nd – Warrandyte
    3rd – Glenroy
    HM – Wingrove
    HC – Findon

    Clubs
    1st – Warrandyte
    2nd – Wingrove
    3rd – Larinda
    HM – Glenroy
    HC – Warrandyte

    Freearm
    1st – Warrandyte
    2nd – Glenroy
    3rd – Ashgrove
    HM – Larinda
    HC – Beejays, Findon, Doncaster & Wingrove

    Rods
    1st – Glenroy
    2nd – Warrandyte
    3rd – Wingrove
    HM – Larinda
    HC – Ashgrove & Findon

    Aesthetics
    1st – Larinda
    2nd – Wingrove 1
    3rd – Warrandyte 1
    HM – Glenroy
    HC – Ashgrove

    Cal Revue
    1st – Wingrove
    2nd – Warrandyte
    3rd – Larinda
    HM – Glenroy
    HC – Ashgrove

    Aggregate Winner – Warrandyte
    Runners Up – Larinda

  • Northern Districts

    Seniors - Div 9

    March
    1st – Beejays 1
    2nd – Findon
    3rd – Beejays 2
    HM – Cardinia
    HC – Arden Crescent

    Clubs
    1st – Findon
    2nd – Sorella
    3rd – Beejays 2
    HM – Cardinia

    Freearm
    1st – Arden Crescent
    2nd – Findon
    3rd – Beejays 1
    HM – Sorella

    Rods
    1st – Arden Crescent
    2nd – Findon
    3rd – Beejays 1
    HM – Cloverdale

    Aesthetics
    1st – Arden Crescent
    2nd – Findon
    3rd – Sorella
    HM – Beejays 1
    HC – Beejays 2
    SM – Cardinia & Cloverdale

    Revue
    1st – Findon
    2nd – Beejays 1
    3rd – Cardinia
    HM – Beejays 2

    Aggregate Winner – Findon
    Runners Up – Arden Crescent

  • Northern Districts

    Sub-Juniors - Div 3

    Division 2/3

    March
    1st – Eltham
    2nd – Newport 1
    3rd – Jayde 1
    HM – Jayde 2
    HC – Newport 2

    Clubs
    1st – Newport 1
    2nd – Jayde 1
    3rd – Eltham
    HM – Newport 2
    HC – Jayde 2

    Freearm
    1st – Eltham
    2nd – Jayde 1
    3rd – Newport 1
    HM – Jayde 2
    HC – Newport 2

    Rods
    1st – Newport 1
    2nd – Eltham
    3rd – Jayde 1
    HM – Newport 2
    HC – Jayde 2

    Aesthetics
    1st – Jayde 1
    2nd – Eltham
    3rd – Newport 1
    HM – Jayde 2 & Newport 2

    Song & Dance
    1st – Eltham
    2nd – Newport
    3rd – Jayde 1
    HM – Jayde 2

    Aggregate Winner – Eltham
    Runners Up – Newport

  • Northern Districts

    Sub-Juniors - Div 2

    D

    March
    1st – Eltham
    2nd – Newport 1
    3rd – Jayde 1
    HM – Jayde 2
    HC – Newport 2

    Clubs
    1st – Newport 1
    2nd – Jayde 1
    3rd – Eltham
    HM – Newport 2
    HC – Jayde 2

    Freearm
    1st – Eltham
    2nd – Jayde 1
    3rd – Newport 1
    HM – Jayde 2
    HC – Newport 2

    Rods
    1st – Newport 1
    2nd – Eltham
    3rd – Jayde 1
    HM – Newport 2
    HC – Jayde 2

    Aesthetics
    1st – Jayde 1
    2nd – Eltham
    3rd – Newport 1
    HM – Jayde 2 & Newport 2

    Song & Dance
    1st – Eltham
    2nd – Newport
    3rd – Jayde 1
    HM – Jayde 2

    Aggregate Winner – Eltham
    Runners Up – Newport

    ivision 2/3

     

  • Northern Districts

    Juniors - Div 6

    Division 5/6

    March
    1st – Westcoast
    2nd – Bundoora
    3rd – Regency & Sunbury
    HM – Roselind
    HC – Pentland

    Clubs
    1st – Bundoora
    2nd – Roselind 1
    3rd – Westcoast
    HM – Regency
    HC – Sunbury

    Freearm
    1st – Bundoora
    2nd – Westcoast
    3rd – Roselind 1
    HM – Sunbury
    HC – Regency

    Rods
    1st – Westcoast
    2nd – Bundoora
    3rd – Regency
    HM – Roselind 1
    HC – Sunbury

    Aesthetics
    1st – Westcoast
    2nd – Bundoora
    3rd – Regency
    HM – Sunbury
    HC – Roselind 2

    Revue
    1st – Westcoast
    2nd – Roselind
    3rd – Sunbury
    HM – Bundoora

    Aggregate Winner – Westcoast
    Runners Up – Bundoora

  • Northern Districts

    Juniors - Div 5

    Division 5/6

    March
    1st – Westcoast
    2nd – Bundoora
    3rd – Regency & Sunbury
    HM – Roselind
    HC – Pentland

    Clubs
    1st – Bundoora
    2nd – Roselind 1
    3rd – Westcoast
    HM – Regency
    HC – Sunbury

    Freearm
    1st – Bundoora
    2nd – Westcoast
    3rd – Roselind 1
    HM – Sunbury
    HC – Regency

    Rods
    1st – Westcoast
    2nd – Bundoora
    3rd – Regency
    HM – Roselind 1
    HC – Sunbury

    Aesthetics
    1st – Westcoast
    2nd – Bundoora
    3rd – Regency
    HM – Sunbury
    HC – Roselind 2

    Revue
    1st – Westcoast
    2nd – Roselind
    3rd – Sunbury
    HM – Bundoora

    Aggregate Winner – Westcoast
    Runners Up – Bundoora

  • Northern Districts

    Masters - Div 7

    Div 7 Masters
    March
    1st – Roselind
    2nd – Glenroy
    3rd – Melton
    HM – K&K

    Clubs
    1st – Roselind
    2nd – Melton
    3rd – Glenroy
    HM – K&K

    Freearm
    1st – Roselind
    2nd – Glenroy
    3rd – K&K
    HM – Melton

    Rods
    1st – Roselind
    2nd – K&K
    3rd – Melton
    HM – Glenroy

    Aesthetics
    1st – Roselind
    2nd – K&K
    3rd – Melton
    HM – Glenroy

    Revue
    1st – Glenroy
    2nd – K&K
    3rd – Roselind
    HM – Melton

    Aggregate Winner – Roselind
    Runners Up – Glenroy

  • Mt District

    Intermediates - Div 7

    March:
    1st – Narre Warren
    2nd – Raieburn
    3rd – Surf Coast
    HM – Aurora

    Clubs:
    1st – Surf Coast
    2nd – Narre Warren
    3rd – Raieburn
    HM – Aurora

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Surf Coast
    2nd – Raieburn
    3rd – Narre Warren
    HM – Aurora

    Rods:
    1st – Raieburn
    2nd – Surf Coast
    3rd – Narre Warren
    HM – Aurora

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Surf Coast
    2nd – Narre Warren
    3rd – Raieburn
    HM – Aurora

    Dance Arrangement:
    1st – Surf Coast
    2nd – Narre Warren
    3rd – Raieburn
    HM – Aurora

    Aggregate: Surf Coast
    Reserve Aggregate: Narre Warren

  • Mt District

    Tinies - Div 7

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Raieburn
    2nd – Narre Warren
    3rd – Surf Coast
    HM – Chadstone
    HC – Highett & Roselind
    SM – Kallara

    Rods:
    1st – Surf Coast
    2nd – Chadstone
    3rd – Narre Warren
    HM – Raieburn
    HC – Kallara & Roselind

    Folk/Character:
    1st – Raieburn
    2nd – Surf Coast
    3rd – Chadstone
    HM – Roselind
    HC – Narre Warren
    SM – Kallara & Highett

    Song:
    1st – Raieburn
    2nd – Surf Coast
    3rd – Chadstone
    HM – Narre Warren & Roselind
    SM – Highett & Kallara

  • Mt District

    Juniors - Div 6

    March:
    1st – Greater Valley
    2nd – West Coast
    3rd – Surf Coast
    HM – Hawthorn
    HC – Greater Valley 2

    Clubs:
    1st – West Coast
    2nd – Hawthorn
    3rd – Surf Coast
    HM – Greater Valley 1 & 2

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Greater Valley
    2nd – West Coast
    3rd – Hawthorn
    HM – Surf Coast
    HC – Greater Valley 2

    Rods:
    1st – West Coast
    2nd – Surf Coast
    3rd – Hawthorn
    HM – Greater Valley
    HC – Greater Valley 2

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Greater Valley
    2nd – Surf Coast
    3rd – West Coast
    HM – Hawthorn
    HC – Greater Valley 2

    Revue:
    1st – Hawthorn
    2nd – Surf Coast
    3rd – West Coast
    HM – Greater Valley

    Aggregate: West Coast
    Reserve Aggregate: Greater Valley

  • Mt District

    Intermediates - Div 4

    March:
    1st – Hawthorn
    2nd – Regency
    3rd – Ellanda
    HM – Donvale & Bundoora
    HC – Sterling

    Clubs:
    1st – Donvale
    2nd – Hawthorn
    3rd – Ellanda
    HM – Sterling & Regency
    HC – Bundoora

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Hawthorn
    2nd – Donvale
    3rd – Ellanda
    HM – Sterling
    HC – Bundoora

    Rods:
    1st – Regency
    2nd – Hawthorn
    3rd – Sterling
    HM – Donvale
    HC – Ellanda

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Donvale
    2nd – Sterling
    3rd – Hawthorn
    HM – Regency
    HC – Bundoora & Ellanda

    Dance Arrangement:
    1st – Donvale
    2nd – Hawthorn
    3rd – Bundoora
    HM – Ellanda

    Aggregate: Hawthorn
    Reserve Aggregate: Donvale

  • Mt District

    Sub-Juniors - Div 4

    March:
    1st – Balmoral
    2nd – Bentleigh
    3rd – Maroondah
    HM – Laurimar
    HC – Cranbourne

    Clubs:
    1st – Balmoral
    2nd – Maroondah
    3rd – Laurimar
    HM – Cranbourne
    HC – Laurimar 2

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Bentleigh
    2nd – Maroondah
    3rd – Cranbourne
    HM – Balmoral & Laurimar
    HC – Laurimar 2

    Rods:
    1st – Maroondah
    2nd – Laurimar
    3rd – Bentleigh
    HM – Balmoral
    HC – Cranbourne

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Bentleigh
    2nd – Laurimar
    3rd – Maroondah
    HM – Cranbourne & Balmoral
    HC – Maroondah 2

    Song & Dance:
    1st – Cranbourne
    2nd – Laurimar
    3rd – Balmoral
    HM – Bentleigh
    HC – Maroondah

    Aggregate: Bentleigh
    Reserve Aggregate: Maroondah

  • Mt District

    Masters - Div 2

    Division 1/2

    March:
    1st – Ceres
    2nd – Jayde
    3rd – Leawarra & Westcoast
    HM – Kristar

    Clubs:
    1st – Kristar
    2nd – Westcoast
    3rd – Ceres
    HM – Leawarra
    HC – Jayde

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Ceres
    2nd – Leawarra
    3rd – Westcoast
    HM – Kristar & Jayde

    Rods:
    1st – Ceres
    2nd – Jayde
    3rd – Leawarra
    HM – Westcoast
    HC – Kristar

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Ceres
    2nd – Leawarra
    3rd – Jayde
    HM – Kristar
    HC – Westcoast

    Revue:
    1st – Westcoast
    2nd – Ceres
    3rd – Leawarra & Kristar
    HM – Jayde

    Aggregate: Ceres
    Reserve Aggregate: Leawarra & Westcoast

  • Mt District

    Masters - Div 1

    Division 1/2

    March:
    1st – Ceres
    2nd – Jayde
    3rd – Leawarra & Westcoast
    HM – Kristar

    Clubs:
    1st – Kristar
    2nd – Westcoast
    3rd – Ceres
    HM – Leawarra
    HC – Jayde

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Ceres
    2nd – Leawarra
    3rd – Westcoast
    HM – Kristar & Jayde

    Rods:
    1st – Ceres
    2nd – Jayde
    3rd – Leawarra
    HM – Westcoast
    HC – Kristar

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Ceres
    2nd – Leawarra
    3rd – Jayde
    HM – Kristar
    HC – Westcoast

    Revue:
    1st – Westcoast
    2nd – Ceres
    3rd – Leawarra & Kristar
    HM – Jayde

    Aggregate: Ceres
    Reserve Aggregate: Leawarra & Westcoast

  • Mt District

    Intermediates - Div 5

    March:
    1st – Carwen
    2nd – Highett
    3rd – Warrandyte
    HM – Dorset

    Clubs:
    1st – Highett
    2nd – Warrandyte
    3rd – Carwen
    HM – Warrandyte 2
    HC – Dorset

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Warrandyte
    2nd – Carwen
    3rd – Highett
    HM – Warrandyte 2
    HC – Dorset

    Rods:
    1st – Warrandyte
    2nd – Carwen
    3rd – Highett
    HM – Warrandyte 2
    HC – Dorset

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Warrandyte
    2nd – Highett
    3rd – Carwen
    HM – Warrandyte 2 & Dorset

    Revue:
    1st – Carwen
    2nd – Highett
    3rd – Warrandyte

    Aggregate: Warrandyte
    Reserve Aggregate: Carwen

  • Mt District

    Tinies - Div 5

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Bentleigh
    2nd – Bentleigh 2
    3rd – Donvale
    HM – Aria
    HC – Maroondah

    Rods:
    1st – Bentleigh
    2nd – Bentleigh 2
    3rd – Donvale
    HM – Maroondah
    HC – Donvale 2
    SM – Bentleigh 3

    Folk/Character Dance:
    1st – Bentleigh
    2nd – Donvale
    3rd – Donvale 2
    HM – Bentleigh 2

    Song:
    1st – Bentleigh
    2nd – Bentleigh 2
    3rd – Donvale
    HM – Maroondah
    HC – Aria

  • Mt District

    Juniors - Div 7

    March:
    1st – Balmoral
    2nd – Bendigo
    3rd – Knox Waverley
    HM – Narre Warren & Diamond Creek

    Clubs:
    1st – Diamond Creek
    2nd – Narre Warren
    3rd – Balmoral
    HM – Knox Waverley
    HC – Bendigo

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Balmoral
    2nd – Knox Waverley
    3rd – Bendigo
    HM – Diamond Creek

    Rods:
    1st – Balmoral
    2nd – Knox Waverley
    3rd – Diamond Creek
    HM – Narre Warren
    HC – Bendigo

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Bendigo
    2nd – Balmoral
    3rd – Knox Waverley
    HM – Narre Warren
    HC – Diamond Creek

    Revue:
    1st – Diamond Creek
    2nd – Balmoral
    3rd – Narre Warren
    HM – Bendigo
    HC – Highett

    Aggregate: Balmoral
    Reserve Aggregate: Diamond Creek

  • Mt District

    Masters - Div 3

    March:
    1st – Kallara
    2nd – Regency
    3rd – St Marks
    HM – Boronia
    HC – Dorset & Diamond Creek

    Clubs:
    1st – Kallara
    2nd – Regency
    3rd – St Marks
    HM – Boronia

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Regency
    2nd – St Marks
    3rd – Kallara
    HM – Boronia
    HC – Diamond Creek & Dorset

    Rods:
    1st – St Marks
    2nd – Kallara
    3rd – Regency
    HM – Boronia & Dorset
    HC – Diamond Creek

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Kallara
    2nd – St Marks
    3rd – Boronia
    HM – Dorset

    Revue:
    1st – Dorset
    2nd – St Marks
    3rd – Kallara
    HM – Boronia & Diamond Creek
    HC – Regency

    Aggregate: Kallara
    Reserve Aggregate: St Marks

  • Mt District

    Sub-Juniors - Div 7

    March:
    1st – Kallara & Keyzpark
    2nd – Diamond Creek
    3rd – Pentland & Surf Coast
    HM – Raieburn

    Clubs:
    1st – Raieburn
    2nd – Keyzpark
    3rd – Surf Coast
    HM – Diamond Creek
    HC – Keyzpark 2 & Pentland

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Keyzpark
    2nd – Findon
    3rd – Kallara
    HM – Diamond Creek & Pentland
    HC – Surf Coast & Raieburn

    Rods:
    1st – Keyzpark
    2nd – Kallara
    3rd – Raieburn
    HM – Pentland & Findon
    HC – Surf Coast

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Keyzpark
    2nd – Diamond Creek
    3rd – Findon
    HM – Kallara
    HC – Surf Coast

    Song & Dance:
    1st – Keyzpark
    2nd – Kallara
    3rd – Diamond Creek
    HM – Surf Coast
    HC – Pentland

    Aggregate: Keyzpark
    Reserve Aggregate: Kallara

  • Mt District

    Sub-Juniors - Div 6

    Division 6/7

    March:
    1st – Kallara & Keyzpark
    2nd – Diamond Creek
    3rd – Pentland & Surf Coast
    HM – Raieburn

    Clubs:
    1st – Raieburn
    2nd – Keyzpark
    3rd – Surf Coast
    HM – Diamond Creek
    HC – Keyzpark 2 & Pentland

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Keyzpark
    2nd – Findon
    3rd – Kallara
    HM – Diamond Creek & Pentland
    HC – Surf Coast & Raieburn

    Rods:
    1st – Keyzpark
    2nd – Kallara
    3rd – Raieburn
    HM – Pentland & Findon
    HC – Surf Coast

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Keyzpark
    2nd – Diamond Creek
    3rd – Findon
    HM – Kallara
    HC – Surf Coast

    Song & Dance:
    1st – Keyzpark
    2nd – Kallara
    3rd – Diamond Creek
    HM – Surf Coast
    HC – Pentland

    Aggregate: Keyzpark
    Reserve Aggregate: Kallara

  • Mt District

    Masters - Div 7

    March:
    1st – Bentleigh
    2nd – Canadian Bay White
    3rd – J’Adore
    HM – Cranbourne
    HC – Knox Waverley

    Clubs:
    1st – Bentleigh
    2nd – Cranbourne
    3rd – Canadian Bay White
    HM – Knox Waverley
    HC – J’Adore

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Cranbourne
    2nd – Knox Waverley
    3rd – J’Adore
    HM – Bentleigh
    HC – Canadian Bay White

    Rods:
    1st – Bentleigh
    2nd – Cranbourne
    3rd – J’Adore
    HM – Canadian Bay White
    HC – Knox Waverley

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Bentleigh
    2nd – Cranbourne
    3rd – Canadian Bay White
    HM – Knox Waverley
    HC – J’Adore

    Revue:
    1st – Cranbourne
    2nd – Bentleigh
    3rd – Canadian Bay White
    HM – J’Adore
    HC – Knox Waverley

    Aggregate: Bentleigh
    Reserve Aggregate: Cranbourne

  • Mt District

    Masters - Div 6

    Division 6/7

    March:
    1st – Bentleigh
    2nd – Canadian Bay White
    3rd – J’Adore
    HM – Cranbourne
    HC – Knox Waverley

    Clubs:
    1st – Bentleigh
    2nd – Cranbourne
    3rd – Canadian Bay White
    HM – Knox Waverley
    HC – J’Adore

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Cranbourne
    2nd – Knox Waverley
    3rd – J’Adore
    HM – Bentleigh
    HC – Canadian Bay White

    Rods:
    1st – Bentleigh
    2nd – Cranbourne
    3rd – J’Adore
    HM – Canadian Bay White
    HC – Knox Waverley

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Bentleigh
    2nd – Cranbourne
    3rd – Canadian Bay White
    HM – Knox Waverley
    HC – J’Adore

    Revue:
    1st – Cranbourne
    2nd – Bentleigh
    3rd – Canadian Bay White
    HM – J’Adore
    HC – Knox Waverley

    Aggregate: Bentleigh
    Reserve Aggregate: Cranbourne

  • Mt District

    Seniors - Div 4

    Division 3/4

    March:
    1st – J’Adore
    2nd – Ashgrove
    3rd – Highett
    HM – Narre Warren

    Clubs:
    1st – J’Adore
    2nd – Highett
    3rd – Narre Warren & Ashgrove
    HM – Ashgrove 2 & J’Adore 2

    Free Exercises:
    1st – J’Adore
    2nd – Ashgrove
    3rd – Narre Warren
    HM – Highett

    Rods:
    1st – Ashgrove
    2nd – J’Adore
    3rd – Narre Warren
    HM – Ashgrove 2 & Highett
    HC – J’Adore 2

    Rhythmical Aesthetics:
    1st – J’Adore
    2nd – Ashgrove
    3rd – Ashgrove 2

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Highett
    2nd – Narre Warren

    Revue:
    1st – Ashgrove
    2nd – Highett
    3rd – J’Adore
    HM – Narre Warren

    Aggregate: J’Adore
    Reserve Aggregate: Ashgrove

  • Mt District

    Seniors - Div 3

    Division 3/4

    March:
    1st – J’Adore
    2nd – Ashgrove
    3rd – Highett
    HM – Narre Warren

    Clubs:
    1st – J’Adore
    2nd – Highett
    3rd – Narre Warren & Ashgrove
    HM – Ashgrove 2 & J’Adore 2

    Free Exercises:
    1st – J’Adore
    2nd – Ashgrove
    3rd – Narre Warren
    HM – Highett

    Rods:
    1st – Ashgrove
    2nd – J’Adore
    3rd – Narre Warren
    HM – Ashgrove 2 & Highett
    HC – J’Adore 2

    Rhythmical Aesthetics:
    1st – J’Adore
    2nd – Ashgrove
    3rd – Ashgrove 2

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Highett
    2nd – Narre Warren

    Revue:
    1st – Ashgrove
    2nd – Highett
    3rd – J’Adore
    HM – Narre Warren

    Aggregate: J’Adore
    Reserve Aggregate: Ashgrove

  • Mt District

    Sub-Juniors - Div 5

    March:
    1st – Warrandyte
    2nd – Heathergene
    3rd – Regency
    HM – Warrandyte 2 & Bundoora
    HC –

    Clubs (Div 2):
    1st – Regency 2
    2nd – Knox Waverley 2
    3rd – Warrandyte 2
    HM – Donvale 2 & Heathergene 2

    Clubs (Div 1):
    1st – Knox Waverley
    2nd – Warrandyte
    3rd – Heathergene
    HM – Donvale

    Free Exercises (Div 2):
    1st – Regency 2
    2nd – Warrandyte 2
    3rd – Knox Waverley 2
    HM – Heathergene 2

    Free Exercises (Div 1):
    1st – Heathergene
    2nd – Donvale
    3rd – Bundoora
    HM – Regency & Warrandyte
    HC – Knox Waverley

    Rods (Div 2):
    1st – Knox Waverley 2
    2nd – Heathergene 2
    3rd – Donvale 2
    HM – Regency 2 & Warrandyte 2
    HC – Donvale 3

    Rods (Div 1):
    1st – Donvale
    2nd – Warrandyte
    3rd – Heathergene
    HM – Regency

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Warrandyte
    2nd – Regency
    3rd – Heathergene
    HM – Bundoora
    HC – Knox Waverley

    Song & Dance:
    1st – Warrandyte
    2nd – Heathergene
    3rd – Donvale
    HM – Bundoora & Knox Waverley
    HC – Regency
    SM – Donvale 2

    Aggregate: Warrandyte
    Reserve Aggregate: Heathergene

  • Mt District

    Juniors - Div 4

    Division 3/4

    March:
    1st – Cranbourne
    2nd – Laurimar
    3rd – Carwen
    HM – Maroondah
    HC – Bentleigh

    Clubs:
    1st – Laurimar
    2nd – Maroondah
    3rd – Cranbourne
    HM – Cranbourne 2

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Laurimar
    2nd – Maroondah
    3rd – Cranbourne
    HM – Maroondah 2

    Rods:
    1st – Cranbourne
    2nd – Maroondah
    3rd – Laurimar
    HM – Carwen
    HC – Maroondah 2

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Laurimar
    2nd – Cranbourne
    3rd – Maroondah
    HM – Maroondah 2

    Revue:
    1st – Cranbourne
    2nd – Maroondah
    3rd – Bentleigh
    HM – Laurimar

    Aggregate: Cranbourne
    Reserve Aggregate: Laurimar

  • Mt District

    Juniors - Div 3

    Division 3/4

    March:
    1st – Cranbourne
    2nd – Laurimar
    3rd – Carwen
    HM – Maroondah
    HC – Bentleigh

    Clubs:
    1st – Laurimar
    2nd – Maroondah
    3rd – Cranbourne
    HM – Cranbourne 2

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Laurimar
    2nd – Maroondah
    3rd – Cranbourne
    HM – Maroondah 2

    Rods:
    1st – Cranbourne
    2nd – Maroondah
    3rd – Laurimar
    HM – Carwen
    HC – Maroondah 2

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Laurimar
    2nd – Cranbourne
    3rd – Maroondah
    HM – Maroondah 2

    Revue:
    1st – Cranbourne
    2nd – Maroondah
    3rd – Bentleigh
    HM – Laurimar

    Aggregate: Cranbourne
    Reserve Aggregate: Laurimar

  • Mt District

    Tinies - Div 2

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Jayde
    2nd – West Coast
    3rd – Cranbourne
    HM – Eltham
    HC – Eltham 2

    Rods:
    1st – Cranbourne
    2nd – Jayde
    3rd – Eltham
    HM – West Coast
    HC – Eltham 2

    Folk/ Character:
    1st – Jayde
    2nd – Eltham
    3rd – West Coast
    HM – Cranbourne
    HC – Eltham 2

    Song:
    1st – Cranbourne
    2nd – Eltham
    3rd – Jayde
    HM – West Coast
    HC – Cranbourne 2

  • Mt District

    Juniors - Div 8

    March:
    1st – Warrandyte
    2nd – J’Adore
    3rd – Glenroy
    HM – BeeJays
    HC – Doncaster

    Clubs:
    1st – Warrandyte
    2nd – Doncaster
    3rd – J’Adore
    HM – Glenroy
    HC – Warrandyte 2

    Free Exercises:
    1st – J’Adore
    2nd – Warrandyte
    3rd – Glenroy
    HM – Doncaster
    HC – Bee Jays & Ashgrove

    Rods:
    1st – Warrandyte
    2nd – J’Adore
    3rd – Glenroy
    HM – Warrandyte 2
    HC – Doncaster

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Warrandyte
    2nd – Glenroy
    3rd – J’Adore
    HM – Ashgrove & BeeJays
    HC – Warrandyte 2 & Doncaster

    Revue:
    1st – Warrandyte
    2nd – Doncaster
    3rd – Glenroy
    HM – BeeJays
    HC – Ashgrove & J’Adore

    Aggregate: Warrandyte
    Reserve Aggregate: J’Adore

  • Mt District

    Masters - Div 5

    March:
    1st – Maroondah Emeralds
    2nd – Majestic
    3rd – Narre Warren
    HM – Hawthorn
    HC – Bundoora

    Clubs:
    1st – Majestic
    2nd – Maroondah Emeralds
    3rd – Narre Warren
    HM – Hawthorn
    HC – Bundoora

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Maroondah Emeralds
    2nd – Majestic
    3rd – Narre Warren
    HM – Hawthorn
    HC – Bundoora

    Rods:
    1st – Maroondah Emeralds
    2nd – Narre Warren
    3rd – Hawthorn
    HM – Majestic
    HC – Bundoora

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Maroondah Emeralds
    2nd – Narre Warren
    3rd – Hawthorn
    HM – Majestic
    HC – Bundoora

    Revue:
    1st – Narre Warren
    2nd – Maroondah Emeralds
    3rd – Bundoora
    HM – Majestic
    HC – Hawthorn

    Aggregate: Maroondah Emeralds
    Reserve Aggregate: Narre Warren

  • Mt District

    Tinies - Div 6

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Doncaster
    2nd – Heathergene
    3rd – Keyzpark
    HM – Findon
    HC – Emmanuel
    SM – Kendara

    Rods:
    1st – Doncaster
    2nd – Keyzpark
    3rd – Emmanuel
    HM – Heathergene
    HC – Findon
    SM – Kendara

    Folk/Character:
    1st – Doncaster
    2nd – Heathergene
    3rd – Findon
    HM – Keyzpark
    HC – Emmanuel

    Song:
    1st – Doncaster
    2nd – Keyzpark
    3rd – Heathergene
    HM – Emmanuel
    HC – Findon & Kendara
    SM – Doncaster 2 & Cardinia

  • Mt District

    Juniors - Div 10

    March:
    1st – Sylvania
    2nd – Sorella
    3rd – Mernda
    HM – Cardinia

    Clubs:
    1st – Sorella
    2nd – Sylvania
    3rd – Cardinia
    HM – Arden Crescent & Majestic
    HC – Mernda

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Sorella
    2nd – Sylvania
    3rd – Mernda
    HM – Cardinia

    Rods:
    1st – Sylvania
    2nd – Mernda
    3rd – Sorella
    HM – Cardinia

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Cardinia
    2nd – Majestic
    3rd – Sorella
    HM – Sylvania

    Revue:
    1st – Sylvania
    2nd – Majestic
    3rd – Cardinia
    HM – Arden Crescent
    HC -Sorella & Mernda

    Aggregate: Sylvania
    Reserve Aggregate: Sorella

  • Mt District

    Seniors - Div 8

    March:
    1st – Aria
    2nd – Raieburn
    3rd – Sylvania
    HM – Doncaster

    Clubs:
    1st – Raieburn
    2nd – Sylvania
    3rd – Aria
    HM – Doncaster

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Aria
    2nd – Raieburn
    3rd – Sylvania
    HM – Doncaster

    Rods:
    1st – Sylvania
    2nd – Raieburn
    3rd – Aria
    HM – Doncaster

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Sylvania
    2nd – Raieburn
    3rd – Aria
    HM – Doncaster

    Revue:
    1st – Raieburn
    2nd – Sylvania
    3rd – Aria
    HM – Doncaster

    Aggregate: Raieburn
    Reserve Aggregate: Sylvania

  • Mt District

    Tinies - Div 4

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Diamond Creek
    2nd – Karoo
    3rd – Chelsea
    HM – Dresden
    HC – Karoo 2

    Rods:
    1st – Karoo
    2nd – Diamond Creek
    3rd – Dresden
    HM – Chelsea
    HC – Sterling

    Folk/Character:
    1st – Karoo
    2nd – Diamond Creek
    3rd – Chelsea
    HM – Dresden
    HC – Sterling

    Song:
    1st – Karoo
    2nd – Diamond Creek
    3rd – Dresden
    HM – Chelsea
    HC – Sterling
    SM – Chelsea 2

  • Mt District

    Sub-Juniors - Div 11

    March:
    1st – Sorella
    2nd – Mernda
    3rd – Fernleigh
    HM – Tooradin

    Clubs:
    1st – Sorella
    2nd – Mernda
    3rd – Tooradin
    HM – Fernleigh

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Sorella
    2nd – Mernda
    3rd – Fernleigh
    HM – Tooradin

    Rods:
    1st – Sorella
    2nd – Mernda
    3rd – Fernleigh
    HM – Tooradin

    Aesthetic:
    1st – Sorella
    2nd – Mernda
    3rd – Fernleigh
    HM – Tooradin

    Song & Dance:
    1st – Mernda
    2nd – Sorella
    3rd – Fernleigh
    HM – Tooradin

    Aggregate: Sorella
    Reserve Aggregate: Mernda

  • Mt District

    Masters - Div 4

    March:
    1st – Carwen
    2nd – Laurimar
    3rd – Ashgrove
    HM – Warrandyte

    Clubs:
    1st – Blackburn
    2nd – Carwen
    3rd – Ashgrove
    HM – Laurimar

    Free Exercises:
    1st – Ashgrove
    2nd – Carwen
    3rd – Laurimar
    HM – Blackburn

    Rods:
    1st – Laurimar
    2nd – Carwen
    3rd – Ashgrove
    HM – Warrandyte

    Aesthetics:
    1st – Carwen
    2nd – Warrandyte
    3rd – Ashgrove
    HM – Laurimar

    Revue:
    1st – Warrandyte
    2nd – Blackburn
    3rd – Ashgrove
    HM – Carwen

    Aggregate:Carwen
    Reserve Aggregate: Ashgrove

  • Ringwood

    Tinies - Div Champ Reserve

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st – Crown
    2nd – Regent
    3rd – Robynmore
    HM – Canadian Bay
    HC – Canadian Bay and Robynmore 2

    RODS
    1st – Crown
    2nd – Canadian Bay
    3rd – Robynmore
    HM – Regent
    HC – Canadian Bay 2 and Regent 2

    CHARACTER DANCE
    1st – Robynmore
    2nd – Crown
    3rd – Canadian Bay
    HM – Regent 2 and Robynmore 2
    HC – Canadian Bay 2
    SM – Robynmore 3

    SONG
    1st – Robynmore
    2nd – Crown
    3rd – Canadian Bay
    HM – Regent
    HC – Canadian Bay 2
    SM – Regent 2 and Robynmore 2

  • Ringwood

    Juniors - Div 1

    MARCH
    1st – Sovereign
    2nd – Leawarra
    3rd – Jayde
    HM – Kristar
    HC – St Marks

    CLUBS
    1st – Leawarra
    2nd – Sovereign
    3rd – Jayde
    HM – Kristar
    HC – St Marks

    FREE EXERCISE
    1st – Sovereign
    2nd – Leawarra
    3rd – St Marks
    HM – Leawarra 2
    HC – Jayde

    RODS
    1st – Sovereign
    2nd – Leawarra
    3rd – Jayde
    HM – Kristar
    HC – Sovereign 2

    AESTHETICS
    1st – Leawarra
    2nd – Sovereign
    3rd – Jayde
    HM – Kristar
    HC – St Marks

    Aggregate – Sovereign
    Reserve Aggregate – Leawarra

  • Ringwood

    Juniors - Div Championships

    MARCH
    1st – Ceres
    2nd – Merinda
    3rd – Regent
    HM – Robynmore
    HC – Jeaden

    CLUBS
    (Division 2)
    1st – Merinda 2
    2nd – Jeaden 2
    3rd – Ceres 2
    HM – Ceres 3 and Robynmore 2
    HC – Regent 2 and Avonde 2

    (Division 1)
    1st – Regent
    2nd – Merinda
    3rd – Ceres
    HM – Jeaden
    HC – Avonde

    FREE EXERCISE
    (Division 2)
    1st – Ceres 2
    2nd – Merinda 2
    3rd – Regent 2 and Jeaden 2
    HM – Robynmore 2 and Avonde 2

    (Division 1)
    1st – Jeaden
    2nd – Regent
    3rd – Merinda
    HM – Robynmore

    RODS
    (Division 2)
    1st – Ceres 2
    2nd – Merinda 2
    3rd – Robynmore 2
    HM – Regent 2

    (Division 1)
    1st – Merinda
    2nd – Jeaden
    3rd – Robynmore
    HM – Avonde

    AESTHETICS
    (Division 2)
    1st – Regent 2
    2nd – Ceres 2
    3rd – Merinda 2
    HM – Robynmore 2

    (Division 1)
    1st – Regent
    2nd – Merinda
    3rd – Jeaden
    HM – Avonde

    Aggregate – Merinda
    Reserve Aggregate – Regent

  • Ringwood

    Juniors - Div Champ Reserve

    MARCH
    1st – Blackburn
    2nd – Crown
    3rd – Canadian Bay
    HM – Emmanuel
    HC – Berwick

    CLUBS
    1st – Crown
    2nd – Crown
    3rd – Blackburn
    HM – Emmanuel
    HC – Canadian Bay

    FREE EXERCISE
    1st – Crown
    2nd – Emmanuel
    3rd – Blackburn
    HM – Canadian Bay
    HC – Berwick

    RODS
    1st – Crown
    2nd – Emmanuel
    3rd – Blackburn
    HM – Berwick
    HC – Canadian Bay

    AESTHETICS
    1st – Crown
    2nd – Blackburn
    3rd – Emmanuel
    HM – Berwick
    HC – Canadian Bay

    Aggregate – Crown
    Reserve Aggregate – Blackburn

  • Ringwood

    Intermediates - Div 1

    MARCH
    1st – Karoo
    2nd – Blackburn
    3rd – Canadian Bay
    HM – Emmanuel
    HC – Laurimar and Boronia

    CLUBS
    1st – Emmanuel
    2nd – Blackburn
    3rd – Karoo
    HM – Canadian Bay
    HC – Blackburn 2

    FREE EXERCISE
    1st – Blackburn
    2nd – Karoo
    3rd – Emmanuel
    HM – Canadian Bay
    HC – Boronia and Laurimar

    RODS
    1st – Blackburn
    2nd – Emmanuel
    3rd – Laurimar
    HM – Canadian Bay and Karoo
    HC – Boronia

    RHYTHMICAL AESTHETICS
    1st – Blackburn
    2nd – Canadian Bay
    3rd – Emmanuel
    HM – Karoo

    Aggregate – Blackburn
    Reserve Aggregate – Emmanuel

  • Ringwood

    Seniors - Div 1

    MARCH
    1st – Diamond Creek
    2nd – Cranbourne
    3rd – St Marks
    HM – Janelle

    CLUBS
    1st – St Marks
    2nd – Janelle
    3rd – Diamond Creek
    HM – Cranbourne
    HC – Cranbourne 2

    FREE EXERCISE
    1st – Diamond Creek
    2nd – Janelle
    3rd – Cranbourne
    HM – St Marks
    HC – Diamond Creek 2

    RODS
    1st – St Marks
    2nd – Diamond Creek
    3rd – Cranbourne
    HM – Janelle

    RHYTHMICAL AESTHETICS
    1st – Cranbourne
    2nd – Diamond Creek
    3rd – St Marks
    HM – Janelle

    Aggregate – Diamond Creek
    Reserve Aggregate – St Marks

  • Ringwood

    Seniors - Div Champ Reserve

    MARCH
    1st – Kristar
    2nd – Sovereign
    3rd – Blackburn
    HM – Berwick
    HC – Jayde

    CLUBS
    1st – Canadian Bay
    2nd – Kristar
    3rd – Blackburn
    HM – Laurimar and Berwick
    HC – Jayde

    FREE EXERCISE
    1st – Blackburn
    2nd – Berwick
    3rd – Canadian Bay
    HM – Kristar and Sovereign
    HC – Jayde

    RODS
    1st – Blackburn
    2nd – Berwick
    3rd – Canadian Bay
    HM – Sovereign
    HC – Kristar

    AESTHETICS
    1st – Jayde
    2nd – Berwick
    3rd – Canadian Bay
    HM – Kristar
    HC – Blackburn

    Aggregate – Blackburn
    Reserve Aggregate – Berwick

    Jeanette Shreck Memorial Trophy – Kristar

  • Ringwood

    Tinies - Div Championships

    FREE EXERCISE
    (Division 2)
    1st – Merinda 3
    2nd – Avonde 2
    3rd – Merinda 2
    HM – Berwick 2, Jeaden 2, Ceres 2

    (Division 1)
    1st – Jeaden
    2nd – Ceres
    3rd – Avonde
    HM – Berwick
    HC – Merinda

    RODS
    (Division 2)
    1st – Avonde 2
    2nd – Ceres 2
    3rd – Berwick 2
    HM – Merinda 2 and Jeaden 2
    HC – Berwick 3

    (Division 1)
    1st – Ceres
    2nd – Jeaden
    3rd – Avonde
    HM – Merinda
    HC – Berwick

    CHARACTER DANCE
    (Division 2)
    1st – Merinda 2
    2nd – Merinda 3
    3rd – Ceres 2
    HM – Merinda 4

    (Division 1)
    1st – Berwick
    2nd – Jeaden
    3rd – Avonde
    HM – Merinda
    HC – Ceres

    SONG
    (Division 2)
    1st – Merinda 2
    2nd – Ceres 2
    3rd – Berwick 2
    HM – Merinda 3

    (Division 1)
    1st – Berwick
    2nd – Jeaden
    3rd – Ceres
    HM – Merinda
    HC – Avonde

  • Ringwood

    Intermediates - Div Championships

    MARCH
    1st – Jeaden
    2nd – Ceres
    3rd – Avonde
    HM – Crown
    HC – Merinda

    CLUBS
    1st – Jeaden
    2nd – Merinda
    3rd – Ceres
    HM – Crown
    HC – Avonde

    FREE EXERCISE
    1st – Jeaden
    2nd – Crown
    3rd – Ceres
    HM – Avonde
    HC – Merinda

    RODS
    1st – Ceres
    2nd – Jeaden
    3rd – Crown
    HM – Merinda
    HC – Avonde

    AESTHETICS
    1st – Jeaden
    2nd – Ceres
    3rd – Crown
    HM – Merinda
    HC – Avonde

    Aggregate – Jeaden
    Reserve Aggregate – Ceres

  • Ringwood

    Sub-Juniors - Div Champ Reserve

    MARCH
    1st – Chelsea
    2nd – Berwick
    3rd – Blackburn
    HM – Crown
    HC – Canadian Bay

    CLUBS
    1st – Chelsea
    2nd – Blackburn
    3rd – Berwick
    HM – Crown and Canadian Bay

    FREE EXERCISE
    1st – Chelsea
    2nd – Blackburn
    3rd – Crown
    HM – Berwick
    HC – Canadian Bay

    RODS
    1st – Chelsea
    2nd – Crown
    3rd – Blackburn
    HM – Canadian Bay and Berwick

    AESTHETICS
    1st – Crown
    2nd – Berwick
    3rd – Canadian Bay
    HM – Chelsea

    Aggregate – Chelsea
    Reserve Aggregate – Crown

  • Ringwood

    Sub-Juniors - Div Championships

    MARCH
    (Division 2)
    1st – Ceres 2
    2nd – Robynmore 2
    3rd – Merinda 2
    HM – Jeaden 2
    HC – Avonde 2

    (Division 1)
    1st – Merinda
    2nd – Ceres
    3rd – Jeaden
    HM – Avonde
    HC – Regent and Robynmore

    CLUBS
    (Division 2)
    1st – Merinda 2
    2nd – Jeaden 2
    3rd – Robynmore 2
    HM – Ceres 2
    HC – Avonde 2
    SM – Regent 3 and Regent 2

    (Division 1)
    1st – Jeaden
    2nd – Robynmore
    3rd – Avonde
    HM – Regent
    HC – Ceres and Merinda

    FREE EXERCISE
    (Division 2)
    1st – Ceres 2
    2nd – Jeaden 2
    3rd – Merinda 2
    HM – Avonde 2
    HC – Robynmore 2

    (Division 1)
    1st – Jeaden
    2nd – Merinda 2
    3rd – Ceres
    HM – Avonde
    HC – Robynmore and Regent

    RODS
    (Division 2)
    1st – Robynmore 2
    2nd – Merinda 2
    3rd – Ceres 2
    HM – Jeaden 2
    HC – Avonde 2

    (Division 1)
    1st – Jeaden
    2nd – Robynmore
    3rd – Avonde
    HM – Regent
    HC – Merinda and Ceres

    AESTHETICS
    (Division 2)
    1st – Avonde
    2nd – Merinda 2
    3rd – Jeaden 2
    HM – Robynmore 2
    HC – Ceres 2

    (Division 1)
    1st – Robynmore
    2nd – Regent
    3rd – Avonde
    HM – Ceres
    HC – Jeaden and Merinda

    Aggregate – Jeaden
    Reserve Aggregate – Robynmore

  • Ringwood

    Tinies - Div 1

    FREE EXERCISE
    (Division 2)
    1st – Blackburn 2
    2nd – Laurimar 2
    3rd – Leawarra 2
    HM – Laurimar 3
    HC – Laurimar 4

    (Division 1)
    1st – Blackburn
    2nd – Laurimar
    3rd – Leawarra
    HM – Boronia
    HC – Kristar

    RODS
    (Division 2)
    1st – Leawarra 2
    2nd – Blackburn 2
    3rd – Laurimar 2
    HM – Laurimar 3
    HC – Blackburn 3

    (Division 1)
    1st – Laurimar
    2nd – Leawarra
    3rd – Kristar
    HM – Blackburn
    HC – Boronia

    CHARACTER DANCE
    1st – Laurimar
    2nd – Blackburn
    3rd – Leawarra
    HM – Kristar
    HC – Boronia

    SONG
    1st – Laurimar
    2nd – Blackburn
    3rd – Leawarra
    HM- Boronia
    HC – Kristar

  • Ringwood

    Intermediates - Div Champ Reserve

    MARCH
    1st – Regent
    2nd – St Marks
    3rd – Jayde
    HM – Eltham
    HC – Berwick

    CLUBS
    1st – Regent
    2nd – St Marks
    3rd – Berwick
    HM – Eltham
    HC – Jayde

    FREE EXERCISE
    1st – Regent
    2nd – St Marks
    3rd – Eltham
    HM – Berwick
    HC – Jayde

    RODS
    1st – Regent
    2nd – Berwick
    3rd – St Marks
    HM – Eltham
    HC – Jayde

    AESTHETICS
    1st – St Marks
    2nd – Regent
    3rd – Berwick
    HM – Eltham
    HC – Jayde
    SM – Berwick 2

    Aggregate – Regent
    Reserve Aggregate – St Marks

  • Ringwood

    Seniors - Div Championships

    MARCH
    1st – Robynmore
    2nd – Jeaden
    3rd – Crown
    HM – Emmanuel and Regent

    CLUBS
    1st – Robynmore
    2nd – Merinda
    3rd – Jeaden
    HM – Ceres
    HC – Avonde

    FREE EXERCISE
    1st – Merinda
    2nd – Jeaden
    3rd – Robynmore
    HM – Ceres and Avonde

    RODS
    1st – Jeaden
    2nd – Ceres
    3rd – Merinda
    HM – Avonde
    HC – Robynmore

    AESTHETICS
    1st – Jeaden
    2nd – Avonde
    3rd – Merinda
    HM – Ceres

    Aggregate – Jeaden
    Reserve Aggregate – Merinda and Robynmore

  • CVI State Championships

    Seniors - Div 7

    MARCH
    1st Heathergene 
    2nd Bundoora
    3rd Studio Arc
    HM Keyzpark

    CLUBS
    1st Studio Arc
    2nd Fernleigh
    3rd Keyzpark
    HM Bundoora
    HM Horsham
    HC Heathergene

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st Bundoora
    2nd Fernleigh
    3rd Heathergene
    HM Studio Arc
    HC Aurora

    RODS
    1st Keyzpark
    2nd Heathergene
    3rd Horsham
    HM Bundoora
    HC Fernleigh

    AESTHETICS
    1st Heathergene
    2nd Studio Arc
    3rd Fernleigh
    HM Aurora
    HC Horsham
    HC Keyzpark

    CALISTHENIC REVUE
    1st Aurora
    2nd Heathergene
    3rd Studio Arc
    HM Keyzpark
    HC Horsham

    AGGREGATE – Heathergene
    RESERVE AGGREGATE- Studio Arc

  • CVI State Championships

    Seniors - Div 6

    MARCH
    1st Knox Waverley 
    2nd Balmoral
    3rd Fusion
    HM Altona YC
    HC Larinda

    CLUBS
    1st Balmoral
    2nd Larinda
    3rd Knox Waverley
    HM Altona YC
    HC Mernda

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st Altona YC
    2nd Knox Waverley
    3rd Mernda
    HM Larinda
    HM Balmoral

    RODS
    1st Larinda
    2nd Majestic
    3rd Knox Waverley
    HM Altona YC
    HM Balmoral

    AESTHETICS
    1st Altona YC
    2nd Mernda
    3rd Fusion
    HM Larinda
    HM Ellanda

    CALISTHENIC REVUE
    1st Altona YC
    2nd Balmoral
    3rd Knox Waverley
    HM Ellanda
    HC Larinda

    Aggregate – Altona YC
    Equal Reserve Aggregate – Knox Waverley & Balmoral

  • CVI State Championships

    Intermediates - Div 5

    MARCH
    1st Newport 
    2nd Studio Arc
    3rd Highett YC
    HM Glenroy
    HM Carwen
    HC Warrandyte

    CLUBS
    1st Studio Arc
    2nd Highett YC
    3rd Warrandyte
    HM Carwen
    HC Sunbury

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st Newport
    2nd Highett YC
    3rd Glenroy
    HM Studio Arc

    RODS
    1st Newport
    2nd Sunbury
    3rd Studio Arc
    HM Highett YC
    HC Warrandyte (2)

    AESTHETICS
    1st Carwen
    2nd Newport
    3rd Studio Arc
    HM Warrandyte
    HC Sunbury

    DANCE ARRANGEMENT
    1st Newport
    2nd Highett YC
    3rd Sunbury
    HM Glenroy
    HM Studio Arc

    AGGREGATE : Newport
    RESERVE AGGREGATE: Studio Arc

  • CVI State Championships

    Seniors - Div 5

    MARCH
    1st Warrandyte 
    2nd Eastside
    3rd Pentland
    HM Macedon Ranges
    HM Kingston
    HC Regency

    CLUBS
    1st Regency
    2nd Eastside
    3rd Kingston
    HM Macedon Ranges
    HC Pentland
    HC Warrandyte

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st Macedon Ranges
    2nd Warrandyte
    3rd Eastside
    HM Regency
    HC Kingston

    RODS
    1st Eastside
    2nd Regency
    3rd Macedon Ranges
    HM Warrandyte
    HC Kingston

    AESTHETICS
    1st Regency
    2nd Warrandyte
    3rd Eastside
    HM Kingston
    HM Macedon Ranges

    CALISTHENIC REVUE
    1st Eastside
    2nd Warrandyte
    3rd Regency
    HM Pentland

    AGGREGATE – Eastside
    RESERVE AGGREGATE – Regency & Warrandyte

  • CVI State Championships

    Intermediates - Div 4

    MARCH
    1st Donvale 
    2nd Sterling
    3rd Hawthorn
    HM Bundoora

    CLUBS
    1st Sterling
    2nd Donvale
    3rd Hawthorn
    HM Regency
    HM Pentland

    FREE
    1st Hawthorn
    2nd Donvale
    3rd Bundoora
    HM Sterling
    HM Pentland

    RODS
    1st Sterling
    2nd Donvale
    3rd Ellanda
    HM Pentland
    HM Hawthorn

    AESTHETICS
    1st Donvale
    2nd Hawthorn
    3rd Sterling
    HM Pentland

    DANCE ARRANGEMENT
    1st Donvale
    2nd Hawthorn
    3rd Sterling
    HM Regency

    AGGREGATE: Donvale
    RESERVE AGGREGATE: Sterling

  • CVI State Championships

    Seniors - Div 4

    MARCH
    1st Newport 
    2nd Highett YC
    3rd Narre Warren
    HM Sterling
    HM Kendara
    HC Roselind

    CLUBS
    1st Newport
    2nd Highett YC
    3rd Roselind
    HM Kendara
    HC Sterling

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st Roselind
    2nd Sterling
    3rd Kendara
    HM Narre Warren
    HC Newport

    RODS
    1st Newport
    2nd Roselind
    3rd Sterling
    HM Narre Warren
    HC Kendara
    HC Highett YC

    AESTHETICS
    1st Newport
    2nd Roselind
    3rd Highett YC
    HM Sterling
    HC Narre Warren

    CALISTHENICS REVUE
    1st Roselind
    2nd Newport
    3rd Sterling
    HM Highett YC
    HC Narre Warren
    HC Kendara

    AGGREGATE: Newport
    RESERVE AGGREGATE: Roselind

  • CVI State Championships

    Intermediates - Div 7

    MARCH

    1st Bendigo
    2nd Roselind
    3rd Narre Warren
    =HM Raieburn
    =HM Surfcoast
    HC Aurora

    CLUBS
    1st Roselind
    2nd Narre Warren
    3rd Surfcoast
    HM Bendigo
    HC Aurora

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st Roselind
    2nd Bendigo
    3rd Surfcoast
    HM Raieburn
    HC Narre Warren
    SM Aurora

    RODS
    1st Surfcoast
    2nd Roselind
    3rd Narre Warren
    =HM Raieburn
    =HM Aurora
    HC Bendigo

    AESTHETICS
    1st Aurora
    2nd Roselind
    3rd Bendigo
    HM Narre Warren
    =HC Surfcoast
    =HC Raieburn

    DANCE ARRANGEMENT
    1st Roselind
    2nd Aurora
    3rd Bendigo
    =HM Surfcoast
    =HM Raieburn
    HC Narre Warren

    Aggregate  – Roselind
    Reserve Aggregate – Bendigo

  • CVI State Championships

    Intermediates - Div 6

    MARCH
    1st – Leawarra
    2nd – Greater Valley
    3rd – Findon
    HM – Heathergene
    HC – Twin City

    CLUBS
    1st – Leawarra
    2nd – Findon
    3rd – Greater Valley
    HM – Ashgrove
    HC – Heathergene
    HC – Portland

    FREE EXERCISES
    1st – Leawarra
    2nd – Horsham
    3rd – Greater Valley
    HM – Heathergene

    RODS
    1st Leawarra
    2nd Horsham
    3rd Greater Valley
    HM Findon
    HC Twin City

    AESTHETICS 
    1st Leawarra
    2nd Horsham
    3rd Greater Valley
    HM Findon
    HM Fernleigh
    HC Portland
    HC Heathergene

    DANCE ARRANGEMENT
    1st Leawarra
    2nd Twin City
    3rd Greater Valley
    HM Horsham

    Aggregate – Leawarra
    Reserve Aggregate– Greater Valley