Find a club
Find closest club
Search by map
Please select club




Altona Youth Club Calisthenics

LOCATION

Altona Youth Club Hall
Sugarman Drive and Civic Parade
Altona, VIC 3018
Australia

PHONE:

0431 146 104


CLASS TIMES

Tinies Tuesday 4.15 pm – 5.30 pm (Division 9)
Subbies Tuesday 5.30 pm – 7 pm (Division 8)
Juniors Monday 4.30 pm – 6.30 pm (Division 9)
Inters Monday 6.30 pm – 8.30 pm
Seniors Tuesday 6.30 pm – 9 pm (Division 5)

VISIT WEBSITE

Arden Crescent Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Arden Crescent Uniting Church
Rosanna

PHONE:

0423 533 147

CLASS TIMES

Tinies - Saturdays 9am
Subbies -
Juniors - Saturdays 10:30am (Division 9)
Inters - Wednesdays 6pm (Division 9)
Seniors - Wednesdays 7:45pm (Division 9)
Masters - Saturdays 10:30am (Division 8)

VISIT WEBSITE

Aria Calisthenics Inc

LOCATION

Lilypond House
Duncan Drive
Pakenham, VIC 3810
Australia

PHONE:

0407 044 704

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:30 - 11.00 am (Division 5)
Sub-Juniors Saturdays 11:00 - 1.00 pm (Division 9)
Juniors: Wednesdays 4.45 - 7:15 pm (Division 8)
Intermediates: Thursdays 5:00 - 8.00 pm (Division 9)
Seniors: Wednesdays 7:00 - 9.30 pm (Division 7)
Masters: Thursdays 7:30 - 9.30 pm

VISIT WEBSITE

Ashgrove Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Ashburton Uniting Church
Ashburn Grove
Ashburton, VIC 3147
Australia

PHONE:

0419 890 558

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 10 am (Division 8)
Sub-Juniors: Tuesdays 4:30 pm (Division 9)
Juniors: Wednesdays 4:30 pm (Division 10)
Intermediates: Wednesdays 6:30 pm (Division 6)
Seniors: Tuesdays 7:00 pm (Division 3)
Masters: Thursdays 7:15 pm (Division 4) - Glen Iris & Uniting Community Centre

VISIT WEBSITE

Aurora Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Oakleigh Grammar School
78/73-81 Willesden Road
Oakleigh, VIC 3166
Australia

PHONE:

0458 224 008

CLASS TIMES

Tinies:
Thursday 4:15-5:30pm (Division 10)

Subbies:
Tuesday 4:45-6:30pm (Division 10)

Juniors:
Wednesday 5:15-7:30pm (Division 10)

Inters:
Thursday 6:00-8.30pm

Seniors:
Tuesday 6:45-9:45pm (Division 6)

Masters:
Thursday 6:45-8:15pm (Recreational)

VISIT WEBSITE

Avonde Calisthenic College

LOCATION

The Studio
583 Keilor Road
Niddrie, VIC 3042
Australia

PHONE:

0412 871 121

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:15 am (The Studio) (Division Championships)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 9:30 am (Avondale Heights Community Centre) (Division Championships)
Juniors: Saturdays 12:30 pm (The Studio) (Division Championships)
Intermediates: Fridays 5:30 pm (The Studio) (Division Championships)
Seniors: Tuesdays 6:30 pm (The Studio) (Division Championships)
Masters: Mondays 7:00 pm (The Studio) (Division 1)

VISIT WEBSITE

Balmoral Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Oakleigh South Primary School
Riley Street
South Oakleigh, VIC 3167
Australia

PHONE:

0438 432 212


CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Mondays 4:00 pm (Division 7)
Sub Juniors: Mondays 4:15 pm (Division 5)
Juniors: Mondays 5:00 pm (Division 4)
Intermediates: Wednesdays 5:30 pm (Division 9)
Seniors: Not currently running a seniors class in 2018
Masters: Mondays 7:30pm (Division 3)

VISIT WEBSITE

BeeJay’s Calisthenic Club

LOCATION

The Hive 1/18
Look Road
Werribbee, VIC 3030
Australia

PHONE:

9749 5479

CLASS TIMES

Location: All classes are at "The Hive" 1/18 Loop Road, Werribee, 3030, except the Seniors Geelong class, at Newcomb Secondary College Hall
Tiny Tots/Tinies: Thursday 4.30 pm (Division 10)
Sub-Juniors: Thursday 5:30 pm (Division 11)
Juniors: Wednesday 4:30 pm (Division 10)
Intermediates: Thursday 7:00 pm (Division 9)
Seniors: (Geelong) Monday 6:30 pm or (Werribee) Wednesday 7.00 pm (Division 9)
Masters: (Werribee) Wednesdays 7:00 pm (Division 8)

VISIT WEBSITE

Bendigo Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Strathdale Community Hall
155 Crook Street
Bendigo
3550

PHONE:

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Thursdays 4.30pm - 5.30pm (Division 7)
Sub-Juniors: Mondays 4:15pm - 6.15pm (Division 5)
Juniors: Wednesdays 4:30pm - 7.00pm (Division 6)
Intermediates: Tuesdays 4:30pm (division 6)
Seniors: Mondays 7:00pm - 9.00pm (Division 5)
Masters: Tuesdays 7:15pm (Division 6)

VISIT WEBSITE

Bentleigh Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Uniting Church Hall, Bentleigh
Centre Road
Bentleigh, VIC 3165
Australia

PHONE:

0409 119 851

CLASS TIMES

Recreational: Saturdays 10:30am (Terms 3 & 4 only)
Titchie Tinies: Mondays 10:00am
Tinies: Tuesdays 4:45 pm or Saturday 9:00 am (Division 1)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 10:30 am (Division 4)
Juniors: Mondays 5:30 pm (Division 3)
Intermediates: Wednesdays 6:00 pm (Division 4)
Seniors: Tuesdays 6:30 pm (Division 2)
Masters: Thursdays 7:00 pm (Division 4)

VISIT WEBSITE

Berwick Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Berwick Calisthenics Studio
65 Enterprise Avenue
Berwick, VIC 3806
Australia

PHONE:

0419 359 158

CLASS TIMES

Tiny Tots: Saturdays 9.00am - 10 am (Division Champ Reserve)
Tinies: Saturdays 10:00 am - 12 pm (Division Cham Reserve)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 12:30 pm - 3.30 pm (Division Champ Reserve)
Juniors: Mondays 5:00 pm - 8.00 pm (Division Champ Reserve)
Intermediates: Thursdays 6:15 pm - 9.15 pm (Division Champ Reserve)
Seniors: Tuesdays 6:30 pm - 10.00 pm (Division Champ Reserve)
Masters: Wednesdays 7:00 pm - 9.30 pm (Division 2)

VISIT WEBSITE

Blackburn Calisthenic College

LOCATION

2/613 Whitehorse Road
Mitcham, VIC 3132
Australia

PHONE:

0400 534 456

CLASS TIMES

Tots: Sat 9:00 am (3-5yrs) - Champ Reserve
Tinies (GROUP A): Sat 9:45 am (5-7 yrs) - Champ Reserve
Tinies (GROUP B): Wed 4 pm (4-7 yrs) - Champ Reserve
Sub-Juniors (GROUP A): Sat 11:00 am - Champ Reserve
Sub-Juniors (GROUP B): Wed 4:45 pm - Champ Reserve
Juniors: Sat 11:00 am - Champ Reserve
Intermediates: Thu 5:30 pm - Champ Reserve
Seniors: Tue 6:30 pm - Champ Reserve
Masters : Mon 7:00 pm - Division 4

VISIT WEBSITE

Boronia Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Kent Primary, 17 Greenaway Dr, Ferntree Gully

PHONE:

9754 7232

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:30am - 11.00am (Division 2)
Sub-Juniors:  Saturdays 11:00am - 1.30pm (Division 2)
Juniors:  Saturdays 1.30pm - 4:30pm (Division 3)
Inters: Thursdays 6.00pm - 9.00pm
Seniors: Tuesdays 6:30pm - 9.30pm (Division 2)
Masters: Tuesdays 7:30pm - 9.30pm (Division 4)

VISIT WEBSITE

Bundoora Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Bundoora Community Hall
20 Noorong Avenue,
Bundoora, VIC 3083
Australia

PHONE:

0419 878 588

CLASS TIMES

Location: Bundoora Community Hall, Bundoora
Tinies: Mondays 4:30 pm (Division 8)
Sub-Juniors: Wednesdays 5:00 pm (Division 5)
Juniors: Mondays 5:30 pm (Division 4)
Intermediates: Wednesdays 7:00 pm
Seniors: Mondays 7:30 pm (Division 5)
Masters: Thursdays 7:30 pm

VISIT WEBSITE

Canadian Bay Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Toorak College
Old Mornington Road
Mount Eliza, VIC 3930
Australia

PHONE:

9775 2558

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:15 am (Division 1)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 10:30 am (Division Champ Reserve)
Juniors: Saturdays 1:00 pm (Division1)
Intermediates: Tuesdays 5:30 pm (Division Champ Reserve)
Seniors: Wednesdays 6.30pm (Division Champ Reserve)
Masters: Mondays 7.00pm (Burgandy - Division 1, White - Division 5)

VISIT WEBSITE

Carwen Calisthenic College

LOCATION

Frankston Heights Primary School
Kalmia Street
Frankston, VIC 3199
Australia

PHONE:

9783 6763

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Wednesdays 4:15 pm - 5.30 pm (Division 6)
Sub-Juniors: Mondays 4:15 pm - 7.00 pm (Division 2)
Juniors: Tuesdays 4:30 pm - 7.30 pm (Division 5)
Intermediates: Tuesdays 6:00 pm - 9.00 pm (Division 4) St Jude's Primary School, 30 Warrandyte Rd, Langwarrin
Seniors: Tuesdays 7:00 pm - 10.00 pm (Division 2)
Masters: Mondays 7.30 pm - 9.30 pm (Division 3) St Jude's Primary School, 30 Warrandyte Rd, Langwarrin


Ceres Calisthenic Club

LOCATION

Electra Community Centre
Electra Avenue
Ashwood, VIC 3147
Australia

PHONE:

9561 1505 or 0414 833 956

CLASS TIMES

Tiny Tots: Saturdays 9:00 am (Division Championship)
Tinies: Saturdays 10:00 am (Division Championship)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 11:30 am and Red Subbies: Thursdays 4:00 pm (Division Championship)
Juniors: Saturdays 2:00 pm (Division Championship)
Intermediates: Fridays 5:15 pm (Division Championship)
Seniors: Wednesdays 6:00 pm (Division Championship)
Masters: Thursdays 7:00 pm (Division 1)
Recreational: Toddles Cali Play: Mondays 2.00pm, Tinies 4.15pm, Subbies 5.15pm

VISIT WEBSITE

Chadstone Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Brine Street Hall
31 Brine Street
Hughesdale, VIC 3166
Australia

PHONE:

0427 679 042 or 0423 022 544

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:30 - 11.00am (Division 7)
Sub-Juniors: Mondays 4:30 - 6.30 pm (Division 3)
Juniors: Tuesdays 5:00 - 8.00 pm (Division 2)
Intermediates: Thursdays 5:30 - 9.00 pm (Division Champ Reserve)
Seniors: Wednesdays 6:30 - 10.00 pm (Division 1)
Masters: Mondays 7.30 - 9.00 pm

VISIT WEBSITE

Chelsea Calisthenics Club Inc

LOCATION

Chelsea Sportswomens Centre
Sturdee Street
Chelsea, VIC 3196
Australia

PHONE:

9773 1184

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:00 am (Division 4)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 11:00 am (Division Champ Reserve)
Juniors: Tuesdays 4:30 pm (Division 1)
Intermediates: Fridays 5:00 pm (Division 2)
Seniors: Wednesdays 6:00 pm (Division 3)

VISIT WEBSITE

Cloverdale Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Hendy Street Community Hall
Hendy Street
Corio , VIC 3214
Australia

PHONE:

5275 0816 or 0418 559 241


CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Mondays 4:30 pm (Division 10)
Sub-Juniors: Tuesdays 4:30 pm (Division 11)
Juniors: Mondays 5:30 pm (Division 10)
Intermediates: Tuesdays 5:00 pm
Seniors: (Division 9)
Masters: Tuesdays 7:00 pm (Division 8)


Cranbourne Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Cranbourne Public Hall
South Gippsland Highway
Cranbourne, VIC 3977
Australia

PHONE:

9807 4021

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Wednesdays 5:00 pm (Division 1)
Sub-Juniors: Tuesdays 5:00 pm (Division 5)
Juniors: Thursdays 5:00 pm (Division 2)
Intermediates: Wednesdays 6:30 pm (Division 1)
Seniors: Tuesdays 7:00 pm (Division 1)
Masters: Thursdays 7.30 pm (Division 4)

VISIT WEBSITE

Crown Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Tinies, Sub-Juniors, Juniors, Intermediates:
958 Burke Road
Deepdene, VIC 3103
Australia

Seniors:
123 Church Road
Doncaster, VIC 3108

PHONE:

0407 943 830

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:00 am (Division Championship)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 11:00 am (Division Championship)
Juniors: Saturdays 2:00 pm (Division Championship)
Intermediates: Fridays 6:00 pm (Division Championship)
Seniors: Tuesdays 6:30 pm (Division Championship)

VISIT WEBSITE

Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Diamond Creek Uniting Church Hall
Main Hurstbridge Road
Diamond Creek, VIC 3089
Australia

PHONE:

0434 514 959

CLASS TIMES

Little Diamonds: Fridays 10.30 am (recreational 18 months - 3 years)
Tinies: Mondays 4:30 pm (Division 2)
Sub-Juniors: Wednesdays 4:30 pm (Division 6)
Juniors: Tuesdays 4:30 pm (Division 4)
Intermediates: Thursdays 6:00 pm (Division 3)
Seniors: Mondays 7:30 pm (Division 2)
Masters: Tuesdays 7:30 pm (Division 4)

VISIT WEBSITE

Doncaster Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Doncaster Church of Christ
Doncaster Road
Doncaster, VIC 3108
Australia

PHONE:

0400594961

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9.30 am (Division 5)
Sub-Juniors: Tuesdays 5:00 pm (Division 9)
Juniors: Wednesdays 5:00 pm (Division 10)
Intermediates: Wednesdays 6.45pm (Division 9)
Masters Tuesdays 7.30pm (Division 7)

VISIT WEBSITE

Donvale Calisthenic Club

LOCATION

Ajani Centre
284 Thompsons Road
Lower Templestowe, VIC 3107
Australia

PHONE:

0488 773 959

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Thursdays 4:30 pm (Division 4)
Sub-Juniors: Monday 4:30 pm (Division 7)
Juniors: Friday 5:00 pm (Division 7)
Intermediates: Thursdays 6:00 pm (Division 3)
Seniors: Mondays 7:00 pm (Division 3)
Masters: Thursdays 8:00 pm (Division 6)

VISIT WEBSITE

Dresden Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Jan Wilson Community Centre
Halton Road,
Noble Park, VIC 3174
Australia

PHONE:

9795 4065

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:00 am (Division 4)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 9:00 am (Division 2)
Juniors: Saturdays 11:00 am (Division 6)
Intermediates: Thursdays 6:00 pm (Division 3)
Seniors: Tuesdays 7:00 pm (Division 3)

VISIT WEBSITE

East Gippsland Calisthenics

LOCATION

Delbridge Hall
149 Cunninghame Street
Sale

PHONE:

0403 327 901

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Wednesdays 4:15pm
Sub Juniors: Wednesdays 5.00pm
Juniors: Mondays 5:00pm (Division 9)
Inters: Mondays 6:30pm (Division 9)
Masters: Wednesdays 6:15pm

VISIT WEBSITE

Eastside Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Leopold Old Time Dance Hall
805 Bellarine Highway
Leopold, VIC 3224
Australia

PHONE:

0407 807 274

CLASS TIMES

Location:  Leopold Old Time Dance Hall, Bellarine Hwy Leopold or St Marks Hall, Vicarage Road Leopold*
Tinies: Mondays 4:15-5:30pm (Division 8)
Sub-Juniors: Wednesdays 4:15-6:15pm (Division 7)*
Juniors: Mondays 5:30-7pm (Division 10)
Intermediates: Inters 6:15-8:15pm (Division 9)*
Seniors: Mondays 7-9pm (Division 4)
Masters: Wednesdays 8:15-9:30pm (Division 7)*

VISIT WEBSITE

Ellanda Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Saint Timothy's Primary School
Stevens Road
Vermont, VIC 3133
Australia

PHONE:

0417 883 393

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Tuesdays 4:30 pm (Division 10)
Sub-Juniors: Mondays 4:30 pm (Division 9)
Juniors: Tuesdays 5:30 pm (Division 4)
Intermediates: Mondays 6:30 pm (Division 5)
Seniors: Tuesdays 7:30 pm (Division 5)
Masters: Mondays 8:30 pm

VISIT WEBSITE

Eltham Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Petrie Park Hall
16 Mountain View Road,
Montmorency, VIC 3094
Australia

PHONE:

0412 152 970

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:00 am (Division 1)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 12:00 pm (Division 1)
Juniors: Thursdays 5:00 pm (Division 2)
Intermediates: Mondays 5:00 pm
Seniors: Tuesdays 6:45 pm (Division Champ Reserve)

VISIT WEBSITE

Emmanuel Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Amsleigh Park Primary School
State Street
Oakleigh East, VIC 3166
Australia

PHONE:

0400871170

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:00am - 10.30 am (Division 7)
Tinies: Wednesdays 4.00pm - 5.30pm (Recreational)
Sub Juniors: Saturdays 10:45am - 1.45pm (Division 3)
Juniors: Wednesdays 5:00pm - 8.00pm (Division 2)
Intermediates: Fridays 5:00pm - 9.00pm (Champ Reserve)
Seniors: Tuesdays 6:00pm - 10.00pm (Champ Reserve)
CaliFIT Masters: Thursdays 7.30pm - 9.00pm (Recreational)

VISIT WEBSITE

Findon Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

1/18 Buch Avenue
Epping
Victoria 3076

PHONE:

0411 360 301


CLASS TIMES

Tinies : Saturdays 10:00am (Division 6)
Sub-Juniors: Tuesdays 5:00 pm (Division 8)
Juniors: Thursdays 5:00 pm (Division 8)
Intermediates: Thursdays 6:30 pm (Division 7)
Seniors: Tuesdays 7:30 pm (Division 7)
Masters: Thursdays 7:30 pm

VISIT WEBSITE

Fusion Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Ratcliffe Hall
1 South Road
Airport West, VIC 3042
Australia

PHONE:

0434905578

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9.30 - 11.00 am (Division 10)
Sub-Juniors: Thursdays 5:00 - 7.00 pm (Division 11)
Juniors: Mondays 5:00 - 7.00 pm
Inters: Mondays 5.00 - 7.00 pm
Seniors: Thursdays 7:00 - 10.00 pm (Division 6)
Masters: Mondays 7:30 - 10.00 pm (Canterbury Street Stables, Flemington) (Division 2)

VISIT WEBSITE

Geelong Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Uniting Church Hall
Saffron Street
Geelong, VIC 3220
Australia

PHONE:

GEELONG

CLASS TIMES

Tinies ages 3-4: Saturdays 10 am (Division Champ Reserve)
Tinies ages 5-7: Saturdays 9:00 am (Division Champ Reserve)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 11:00 am (Division 1)
Juniors: Wednesdays 4:30 pm (Division Champ Reserve)
Intermediates: Tuesdays 5:00 pm (Division 1)
Seniors: Wednesdays 7.00 pm (Division 3)


Glenroy Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Glenroy College (Auditorium)
Cardinal Road
Glenroy, VIC 3046
Australia

PHONE:

0451 202 749


CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Mondays 4:00pm (Division 7)
Sub-Juniors: Tuesdays 4:30pm (Division 6)
Juniors: Mondays 5:00 pm (Division 7)
Intermediates: Tuesdays 6.30pm (Division 5)
Seniors: Mondays 7:30pm (Division 8)
Masters: Tuesdays 7.00pm (Division 6)

VISIT WEBSITE

Greater Valley Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Shepparton Youth Club
Rowe Street
Shepparton, VIC 3630
Australia

PHONE:

0407 519 707

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Thursdays 4:00 pm -5.15 pm (Division 7)
Sub Juniors: Mondays 4:30 pm -6.30 pm (Division 6)
Juniors: Wednesdays 4:15 pm - 7.00 pm (Division 5)
Intermediates: Mondays 5:45 pm - 8.30 pm (Division 4)
Seniors: Wednesdays 7:00 pm - 9.00 pm (Division 7)
Masters: Tuesdays 7:00 pm - 9.00 pm (Division 8)

VISIT WEBSITE

Hawthorn Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Hawthorn Citizens Youth Club
241 Auburn Road
Hawthorn, VIC 3122
Australia

PHONE:

0418 382 185

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Thursdays 4:30pm - 5.30pm (Division 10)
Sub-Juniors: Thursdays 4:30pm - 6.30pm (Division 9)
Juniors: Tuesdays 4:30pm - 6:30pm (Division 5)
Intermediates: Thursdays 5:30 pm- 7.30pm (Division 3)
Seniors: Tuesdays 6:30pm - 9.30pm (Division 1)
Masters: Thursdays 7:30pm - 9.30pm (Division 7)
Rec Masters (CaliFIT): Thursdays 7.30pm - 9.00pm

VISIT WEBSITE

Heathergene Calisthenics Inc.

LOCATION

Coldstream Community Hall
Kelso Street
Coldstream, VIC 3770
Australia

PHONE:

0408 613 372 and 0418 367 353

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:45 am (Division 6)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 11:00 am (Division 4)
Juniors: Saturday 1.30pm (Division 4)
Intermediates: Tuesdays 6:00 pm (Division 6)
Seniors: Mondays 7:00 pm (Mt Evelyn Hall, Mt Evelyn) (Division 7)

VISIT WEBSITE

Highett Youth Club Calisthenics

LOCATION

Highett Recreation Centre
3 Livingston Street
Highett, VIC 3190
Australia

PHONE:

9532 0457

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:00am (Division 8)
Juniors: Wednesdays 5:00pm (Division 8)
Intermediates: Tuesdays 6:00pm (Division 4)
Seniors : Mondays 6:30pm (Division 5)

VISIT WEBSITE

Horsham Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Masonic Hall
Urquhart Street
Horsham, VIC 3400
Australia

PHONE:

0408 811 346

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Wednesdays 4:00 pm
Sub Juniors: Mondays 4:00pm (Division 8)
Juniors: Wednesday 5:00pm (Division 6)
Inters: Mondays 6:00pm (Division 6)
Seniors: Wednesday 7:30pm

VISIT WEBSITE

Iconic Calisthenics

LOCATION

30 Icon Drive, Delacombe, Victoria, Australia

PHONE:

0418496013

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9.00am
Subbies: Thursdays 4.30pm
Juniors: Tuesdays 4.30pm

VISIT WEBSITE

Inspire Calisthenics

LOCATION

The Yea Pioneer Reserve, Raglan St, Yea

PHONE:

0413933819

CLASS TIMES

Tots: Wednesdays 9.30am
Tinies: Wednesdays 10.15am
Kinder Tinies: Wednesdays 3.00pm
School Tinies: Tuesdays 3.30pm
Subbies: Wednesdays 4.15pm
Juniors: Tuesdays 4.30pm

VISIT WEBSITE

J’Adore Calisthenics

LOCATION

Wantirna Secondary College
Harold Street,
Wantirna, 3152

PHONE:

0425856466

CLASS TIMES

Tots: Saturdays 9-10am
Tinies: Satrudays 10-11:15am (Division 8)
Sub Juniors: Tuesday 5-7pm (Division 8)
Juniors: Mondays 5:30-7:30pm (Division 8)
Intermediates: Mondays 7:15-9pm (Division 8)
Seniors: Tuesdays 7-10pm (Division 3)
Masters: Wednesdays 7:30-9:30pm (Division 7)

VISIT WEBSITE

Janelle Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Living Faith Church Hall
37 Grimshaw Street
Greensborough

PHONE:

9431 4006 or 0433 242 472

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Tuesdays 4:15pm (Division 2)
All Saints Church Hall: 14 Church St, Greensborough:

Sub-Juniors: Tuesdays 4:30 pm (Division 1)
Juniors: Wednesdays 4:30 pm (Division 1)
Intermediates: Thursdays 4:30 pm (Division 1)
Seniors: Tuesdays 6:30 pm (Division 1)
Living Faith Church Hall: 37 Grimshaw Street, Greensborough:

Masters: Mondays 7:15 pm: (Division 2)
Greensborough Lodge Hall: Ester Street, Greensborogh:

VISIT WEBSITE

Jayde Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Ballarat Show Grounds
Creswick Road
Wendouree, VIC 3555
Australia

PHONE:

0412359771

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:15 am (Division Champ Reserve)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 11:00 am (Division 3)
Juniors: Mondays 4:45 pm (Division Champ Reserve)
Intermediates: Tuesdays 4:30 pm (Division 1)
Seniors: Wednesdays 6:00 pm (Division Champ Reserve)
Masters: Tuesdays 7:45 pm (Division 2)

VISIT WEBSITE

Jeaden Calisthenic College

LOCATION

University Place
6 University Place
Clayton, VIC 3168
Australia

PHONE:

0401 835 991

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:00 am (Division Championship)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 11:30 am (Division Championship)
Juniors: Saturdays 2:00 pm (Division Championship)
Intermediates: Fridays 6:00 pm (Division Championship)
Seniors: Tuesdays 6:30 pm (Division Championship)
Masters: Sundays 6:30 pm

VISIT WEBSITE

Joulle Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Brushy Creek Hall
Maroondah Highway
Croydon, VIC 3136
Australia

PHONE:

0412 523 404

CLASS TIMES

Location: Brushy Creek Hall, Croydon North and Kilsyth Memorial Hall, Kilsyth.
Tinies: Thursdays 4:30 pm (Brushy Creek Hall) - Division 2
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 9:00 am (Kilsyth Memorial Hall) - Division 2
Juniors: Mondays 4:30 pm (Brushy Creek Hall) - Division 1
Intermediates: Thursdays 6:30 pm (Kilsyth Memorial Hall) - Division 2
Seniors: Wednesdays 7:00 pm (Kilsyth Memorial Hall) - Division 1
Masters: Mondays 7:45 pm (Brushy Creek Hall) - Division 2

VISIT WEBSITE

K & K Calisthenics

LOCATION

Factory 12
27-29 Fuller Road
Ravenhall 3030

PHONE:

0408 208 025

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:30am (Division 9)
Sub Juniors: Saturdays 11:00am (Division 9)
Juniors: Saturdays 1pm (Division 9)
Intermediates: Saturdays 1pm
Seniors: Wednesdays 7:00pm (Division 8)
Masters: Tuesdays 7:00pm (Division 7)

VISIT WEBSITE

Kallara Calisthenics College

LOCATION

St Martins Uniting Church
78 Dalgetty Rd
Beaumauris, VIC 3193
Australia

PHONE:

0409032250

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:30 am (Division 8)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 10:30 am (Division 4)
Juniors: Saturdays 1:00 pm (Division 4)
Intermediates: Tuesdays 5:00 pm (Division 4)
Seniors:Wednesdays 6:00 pm (Division 8)
Masters: Tuesdays 7:30 pm (Division 3)

VISIT WEBSITE

Keyzpark Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Noble Park Community Centre
Memorial Drive
Noble park, VIC 3174
Australia

PHONE:

0400 939 200

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:00 am (Division 5)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 10:30 am (Division 5)
Juniors: Tuesdays 4:30 pm (Division 5)
Intermediates: Thursdays 4:30 pm (Division 7)
Seniors: Thursdays 7:15 pm (Division 6)
Masters: Tuesdays 7.30 pm (Division 6)

VISIT WEBSITE

Kingston Calisthenics College

LOCATION

St Louis de Montfort Primary School
Dolphin Street
Aspendale, VIC 3195
Australia

PHONE:

0400 113 501

CLASS TIMES

Cali Dance (no competitions): Saturdays 9:30 am
Tinies: Saturdays 10:00 am (Division 3)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 11:45 am (Division 3)
Juniors: Thursdays 5:30 pm (Division 3)
Intermediates: Wednesdays 6:00 pm (Division 2)
Seniors: Tuesdays 7:00 pm (Division 6)
Kingston Gold Masters: Mondays 7:30 pm (Division 2)
Recreational Masters: Tuesdays 7:30 pm (Springers Leisure Centre)

VISIT WEBSITE

Knox Waverley Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Saint Jude's Primary School
53 George Street
Scoresby, VIC 3179
Australia

PHONE:

0434577994

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Mondays 4:30 pm (Division 4)
Sub Juniors: Wednesdays 4:30 pm (Division 5)
Juniors: Wednesdays 6:30 pm
Intermediates: Mondays 4:30 pm (Division 7)
Seniors: Mondays 6:30 pm (Division 7)
Masters: Wednesday 6:30 pm (Division 5)

VISIT WEBSITE

Kristar Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Kristar Studios
Maroondah Highway
Croydon, VIC 3136
Australia

PHONE:

0410 493 843

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:30 am (Division 2)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 11:00 am (Division 1)
Juniors: Thursdays 4:30 pm (Division 1)
Intermediates: Fridays 6:00 pm (Division 2)
Seniors: Tuesdays 6:30 pm (Division Champ Reserve)
Masters: Thursdays 7:00 pm (Division 1)

VISIT WEBSITE

Larinda Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Lara Hall
Flinders Ave
Lara, VIC 3212
Australia

PHONE:

5282 3337

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Thursdays 4:00 pm (Division 7)
Sub-Juniors: Mondays 5:00 pm (Division 8)
Juniors: Mondays 5:00 pm (Division 8)
Intermediates: Thursdays 5:00 pm (Division 8)
Seniors: Thursdays 7:00 pm (Division 5)
Masters: Mondays 7:30 pm (Division 5)


Laurimar Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Plenty Valley Christian College
840 Yan Yean Road
Doreen, VIC 3754
Australia

PHONE:

0438 021 892

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Wednesdays 4:00 pm (Division Champ Reserve)
Tinie Tots (3-4 years) : Wednesdays 1:45 pm
Sub Juniors: Mondays 4:15 pm (Division 3)
Juniors: Thursdays 4:15 pm (Division 2)
Intermediates: Wednesdays 5:15 pm (Division 2)
Seniors: Wednesdays 6:30 pm (Division Champ Reserve)
Masters: Thursdays 7:30 pm (Division 3)


VISIT WEBSITE

Leawarra Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Leawarra Calisthenics
1/42-46 Peninsula Boulevard
Seaford, VIC 3198
Australia

PHONE:

0490776717

CLASS TIMES

Calidance Tots: Mondays 4:00 pm (Recreational)
Tinies: Mondays 5pm (Division Champ Reserve)
Sub-Juniors: Tuesdays 4:30 pm (Division Champ Reserve)
Juniors: Thursdays 4:30 pm (Division Champ Reserve)
Intermediates: Wednesdays 5:30 pm (Division 3)
Seniors: Mondays 7:00 pm (Division 4)
Masters: Thursdays 8:00 pm (Division 3)

VISIT WEBSITE

Loch Ard Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Dennington Bowls Club
36 Princes Highway
Dennington, Vic, 3280

PHONE:

0408 145 215

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturday 9.00 am
Subbies: Tuesday 4.15 pm (Division 9)
Juniors: Wednesday 5.30 pm (Division 7)
Inters: Tuesday 6.15 pm (Division 6)
Seniors: Wednesday 6.45pm (Division 8)


Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Woodend Primary School
High Street
Woodend, VIC 3442
Australia

PHONE:

0433 476 157

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 10.00 - 11.15am (Division 9)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 10.15 - 12.30pm (Division 6)
Juniors: Tuesdays 5:30 - 8.00pm (division 4)
Intermediates: Wednesdays 6:00 - 8.00pm (Division 7)
Seniors: Thursdays 6:30 - 9.30pm (Division 6)
Masters: Wednesdays 8.00 - 9.30pm

VISIT WEBSITE

Majestic Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Dingley Village Neighbourhood Centre
31B Marcus Road
Dingley Vic 3172
Australia

PHONE:

0411 406 818

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Wednesdays 4:30 - 5.30 pm (Division 9)
Sub-Juniors: Tuesdays 4:30 - 6.30 pm (Division 10)
Juniors: Wednesdays 5:00 - 7.15 pm (Division 9)
Intermediates: Wednesdays 5:00 - 7.15 pm (Division 9)
Seniors: Wednesdays 6:45 - 9.45 pm (Division 8)

VISIT WEBSITE

Maroondah Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Tinies, Subbies Juniors: Bayswater North Primary School, Stuart St, Bayswater North
Seniors, Masters Sapphires: Sacred Heart Primary, Wicklow Ave, Croydon
Inters & Masters Emeralds: Central Ringwood Community Centre, Bedford Park, Ringwood

PHONE:

0411 050 822

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:00am (Division 3)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 11:00 am (Division 4)
Juniors: Thursdays 5:00pm (Division 1)
Intermediates: Fridays 6:00 pm (Division 2)
Seniors: Tuesdays 6:45 pm (Division 2)
Masters: Mondays 7:30 pm (Sapphires Division 1, Emeralds Division 5)

VISIT WEBSITE

Melton Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Melton Calisthenics Studio
Reserve Road
Melton, VIC 3337
Australia

PHONE:

0417 386 419

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:30 am (Division 10)
Sub-Juniors: Mondays 5.00pm (Division 11)
Juniors: Wednesdays 5.30 pm (Division 10)
Intermediates: Tuesdays 6:00 pm (Division 8)
Seniors: Wednesdays 7:00 pm (Division 8)
Masters: Mondays 7:00 pm (Division 7)

VISIT WEBSITE

Merinda Calisthenic College

LOCATION

1A
19 Enterprise Drive
Bundoora, VIC 3083
Australia

PHONE:

0412 113 160

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:00 am (Division Championship)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 11:00 am (Division Championship)
Juniors: Saturdays 2:00 pm (Division Championship)
Intermediates: Fridays 6:00 pm (Division Championship)
Seniors: Wednesdays 6:30 pm (Division Championship)
Masters (Division 1)

VISIT WEBSITE

Mernda Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Waterview Recreation Reserve
Waterview Drive
Mernda, VIC 3754
Australia

PHONE:

0409 429 016

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Monday 4.45 pm (Division 9)
Sub Juniors: Tuesday 5.30 pm (Division 10)
Juniors: Wednesday 4.30 pm (Division 10)
Intermediates: Wednesdays 6:45 pm (Division 8)
Seniors: Monday 6.30 pm (Division 6)
Masters: Tuesday 7.15 pm (Division 8)

VISIT WEBSITE

Mildura Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Medimurski Hall
Deakin Avenue
Mildura, VIC 3550
Australia

PHONE:

0418647341

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Tuesdays 4:00 pm (Division 10)
Sub-Juniors: Wednesdays 4:00 pm & Thursdays 4.00 pm (Division 11)
Juniors: Thursdays 5:45 pm (Division 10)
Intermediates: Wednesdays 6:00 pm (Division 8)
Seniors: Tuesdays 6:00 pm (Division 9)


Mount Gambier Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Alexander Street
Mount Gambier, SA

PHONE:

0437 257 660

CLASS TIMES

Babies - Saturdays 9.00 - 9.30am
Tinies - Saturdays 9.30 - 10.30am
Sub Juniors - Wednesdays 4.00 - 6.00pm (Division 9)
Sub Juniors (Rec) - Mondays 4.00 - 5.30pm
Juniors - Tuesdays 4.30 - 6.30pm (Division 9)
Intermediates - Mondays 5.30 - 7.30pm (Division 8)
Seniors - Wednesdays 6.30 - 8.30pm (Division 7)

VISIT WEBSITE

Mt Shadwell Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

St James Anglican Church Hall
Shaw Street,
Mortlake, VIC 3272
Australia

PHONE:

0429 992 414

CLASS TIMES

Please contact for class times
Juniors:
Inters: (Division 9)


Murray River Calisthenic Club

LOCATION

Rutherglen Masonic Lodge
High Street
Rutherglen, VIC 3685
Australia

PHONE:

0436 416 528

CLASS TIMES

Preschool: Monday 9:00 am
Tinies: Mondays 4:00pm (Recreational)
Sub-Juniors: Mondays 4:00pm (Recreational)
Juniors: Mondays 5.00 pm (Recreational)
Juniors: Mondays 5.30pm (Competitive)


Narre Warren Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Fleetwood Drive Primary School
Fleetwood Drive
Narre Warren, VIC 3805
Australia

PHONE:

9795 1298

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Mondays 4:30 pm (Division 6)
Sub Juniors: Wednesdays 4:30 pm (Division 8)
Juniors: Mondays 6:00 pm (Division 6)
Intermediates: Tuesdays 5:00 pm (Division 6)
Seniors: Tuesdays 7:30 pm (Division 4)
Masters: Mondays 8:00 pm (Division 5)

VISIT WEBSITE

Newport Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Altona Sports Club
11 Altona Drive
Altona, VIC 3018
Australia

PHONE:

0433953857

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:00 am - 11.00 am (Division 3)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 9:00 am - 12 noon (Division 5)
Juniors: Thursdays 5:00 pm - 8.00 pm (Division 2)
Intermediates: Mondays 6:00 pm - 9.00 pm (Division 3)
Seniors: Tuesdays 6:30 pm - 9.30 pm (Division 3)

VISIT WEBSITE

Notting Hill

LOCATION

Notting Hill Hall
386 Ferntree Gully Road
Notting Hill, VIC 3168
Australia

PHONE:

0413 225 320

CLASS TIMES

Masters: Monday 7.00 pm
Masters: Thursday 10.00 am


Ocean Grove Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Ocean Grove Recreation Reserve
123 The Avenue
Ocean Grove, VIC 3226
Australia

PHONE:

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Thursdays 4:30pm (Division 5)
Sub-Juniors: Mondays 4:00pm (Division 1)
Juniors: Fridays 5:00 pm (Division 1)
Intermediates: Thursdays 6:00 pm (Division 1)
Seniors: Tuesdays 6:30 pm (Division 4)


Paramount Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Newbury Primary School
202-226 Newbury Boulevard
Craigieburn

PHONE:

0433 689 200

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Tuesdays 4:30pm (Division 9)
Sub-Juniors: Wednedays 4:45pm (Division 10)
Juniors: Thursdays 5pm (Division 9)
Inters: Tuesday 6pm (Division 8)
Seniors: Tuesday 7-10 (Division 8)
Masters: Wednesday 7:30-9:30 (Division 7)

VISIT WEBSITE

Pentland Calisthenic Club

LOCATION

Saint Bernards Primary School
Gisborne Street
Bacchus Marsh, VIC 3440
Australia

PHONE:

0430958758

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:15 am (Division 8)
Sub-Juniors: Wednesdays 4:00 pm (Division 7)
Juniors: Thursdays 5:00 pm (Division 9)
Intermediates: Fridays 6:15 pm (Division 5)
Seniors: Wednesdays 6:30 pm (Division 6)
Masters: Tuesdays 7:15 pm

VISIT WEBSITE

Portland Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Shed
4/102 Browning Street
Portland, VIC 3305
Australia

PHONE:

5523 5615

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Tuesdays 4:30 pm
Sub-Juniors: Thursdays 4:30 pm
Juniors: Tuesdays 5:30 pm
Intermediates: Wednesdays 4:30 pm (Division 7)


Raieburn Calisthenics

LOCATION

Craigieburn South Primary School
102 Hothlyn Drive
Craigieburn, VIC 3064
Australia

PHONE:

0490 143 781

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Mondays 4:30 pm (Division 6)
Sub-Juniors: Mondays 4:45 pm (Division 7)
Juniors: Thursdays 4:45 pm (Division 8)
Intermediates: Wednesdays 5:30 pm (Division 8)
Seniors: Mondays 7:00 pm (Division 7)
Masters: Tuesdays 7:15 pm (Division 8)

VISIT WEBSITE

Regency Calisthenic College

LOCATION

Maramba Primary School
Maramba Drive
Narre Warren, VIC 3805
Australia

PHONE:

0407 056 801

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 12 noon (Division 4)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 9:00 am (Division 5)
Juniors: Saturdays 9.00 am (Division 7)
Intermediates: Thursdays 6:30 pm (Division 5)
Seniors: Wednesdays 7:00 pm  (Division 5)
Masters: Tuesdays 7.30 pm (Division 4)

VISIT WEBSITE

Regent Calisthenics

LOCATION

Regent Hall
30/87 Heatherdale Road
Ringwood, VIC 3134
Australia

PHONE:

0424 624 399

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturdays 9:00 am (Division Championship)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 11:30 am (Division Championship)
Juniors : Saturdays 2.30 pm (Division Championship)
Intermediates: Fridays 6.00 pm (Division Championship)
Seniors: Tuesdays 6:30 pm (Division Championship)

VISIT WEBSITE

Rich River Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Eyre St,
Echuca,
Victoria 3564

PHONE:

0417 120 563

CLASS TIMES

Kindy Kids Thursdays 4.00 pm
Tinies: Wednesdays 4:30 pm (Division 10)
Sub-Juniors: Mondays 4:00 pm (Division 10)
Juniors: Thursdays 4:45 pm (Division 9)
Intermediates: Wednesdays 5:45 pm (Division 8)
Masters: Wednesdays 7.15 pm (Division 6)


Robynmore Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Bond Studios
31 Lillee Cresent
Tullamarine, VIC 3043
Australia

PHONE:

9379 6758 or 0408 352 925

CLASS TIMES

Tinies 3/4 yrs: Saturdays 8:30 am (Division Championship)
Tinies 5/7 yrs: Saturdays 9:00 am (Division Championship)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 10:30 am (Division Championship)
Juniors: Saturdays 12:30 pm (Division Championship)
Intermediates: Fridays 5:30 pm (Division Championship)
Seniors: Wednesdays 6:30 pm (Division Championship)

VISIT WEBSITE

Romsey Jades Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Goonawarra Primary School
3-6 Gullane Dr
Sunbury VIC 3429
Australia

PHONE:

5428 6312

CLASS TIMES

Masters: Saturday 10.30 am - 1.00 pm (Division 6)
Recreational Masters 10.30 am - 1.00 pm


Roselind Calisthenics

LOCATION

Sunbury Heights Primary School
Charter Road East
Sunbury, VIC 3429
Australia

PHONE:

5428 7644

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Tuesdays 4:15 pm (Division 9)
Sub-Juniors: Thursdays 5:00 pm (Division 6)
Juniors: Tuesdays 4:30 pm (Division 6)
Intermediates: Wednesdays 6:00 pm (Division 5)
Seniors: Thursdays 7:00 pm (Division 3)
Masters: Tuesdays 7:30 pm (Division 6)

VISIT WEBSITE

Roxvale Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Greenvale Hall
Section Road
Greenvale, VIC 3059
Australia

PHONE:

5782 0348 & 0408 559 915

CLASS TIMES

Seniors: Tuesdays 6:30 pm (Division 7)

VISIT WEBSITE

Sabelle Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Golden Square Senior Citizens Hall
Old High St
Bendigo, VIC 3550
Australia

PHONE:

0438 879 361

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Thursday 4:30 (Division 10)
Subbies: Monday: 4:00 (Division 11)
Juniors:
Inters: Tuesday: 5:15 (Division 9)
Seniors: Monday 6.30 (Division 9)
Masters: Monday & Thursday: 9:30am (Recreational)

VISIT WEBSITE

Sorella Calisthenics

LOCATION

18 Railway Avenue
Tynong 3813

PHONE:

0421 424 079

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Saturday 9:00am - 10:30 (Division 9)
Sub Juniors: Tuesday 4:30pm - 6:30 (Division 10)
Juniors: Monday 4:30pm - 6.30 (Division 10)
Intermediates: Wednesday 5:45pm - 8.00 (Division 9)
Seniors: Tuesday 6:30 - 9:30pm (Division 9)
Masters: Wednesday 7.30pm - 9.30
Rec Masters: Monday 7.00pm - 9.00

VISIT WEBSITE

Sovereign Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Sovereign Studios
5/898 Humffray Street Sth
Ballarat 3350

PHONE:

5335 7208 or 0417 060 862

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Thursdays 4:00 pm (Division 3)
Sub-Juniors: Mondays 4:00 pm (Division Champ Reserve)
Juniors: Wednesdays 4:00 pm (Division Champ Reserve)
Intermediates: Tuesdays 4:00 pm (Division 1)
Seniors: Mondays 7:00 pm (Division 1)
Masters: Wednesdays 7:30 pm

VISIT WEBSITE

St Marks Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

St Marks Calisthenics
Unit 5 159 Newlands Road
Coburg, VIC 3058
Australia

PHONE:

0433 800 315

CLASS TIMES

Tots:  Saturday 9.00am (Division 3)
Tinies:  Saturday 10.00am (Division 3)
Sub Juniors:  Saturday 12.00pm (Division 2)
Juniors:  Thursday 5.00pm (Division 3)
Intermediates:  Monday 5.30pm (Division 2)
Seniors:  Wednesday 6.30pm (Division 2)
Masters:  Monday 6.30pm (Division 3)


VISIT WEBSITE

Sterling Calisthenics

LOCATION

Sterling Studios
21 Melverton Drive
Hallam, VIC 3803
Australia

PHONE:

0412 180 866

CLASS TIMES

Recreational Tinies: Tuesdays 10:15 am - 11.00 am
Competition Tinies: Mondays 4.15 pm (Division 4)
Sub-Juniors: Saturdays 11:00 am or Wednesdays 4:15 pm (Division 3)
Juniors: Saturdays 2:00 pm (Division 3)
Intermediates: Thursdays 5:30 pm (Division 4)
Seniors: Tuesdays 6:30 pm (Division 4)
Masters: Wednesdays 7:00 pm or Mondays 7:00 pm (Diamonds - Division 1, Silvers - Division 5)
Recreational Masters: Thursdays 8.30 pm - 9.30 pm

VISIT WEBSITE

Studio Arc

LOCATION

Studio Arc Calisthenics
Victoria Street
Ballarat, VIC 3550
Australia

PHONE:

0431 327 583


CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Mondays 4:15 pm (Division 5)
Sub-Juniors: Wednesdays 4:15 pm (Division 4)
Juniors: Tuesdays 5:00 pm (Division 3)
Intermediates: Wednesdays 6:00 pm (Division 3)
Seniors: Tuesdays 7.00 pm (Division 6)

VISIT WEBSITE

Sunbury School of Calisthenics

LOCATION

Memorial Hall Sunbury
Stawell Street
Sunbury, VIC 3429
Australia

PHONE:

0407 170 977

CLASS TIMES

Locations: Sunbury Primary School (Tinies), Diggers Rest Community Hall ( Sub juniors, Juniors), Memorial Hall, Barkley Street Sunbury (Intermediates, Seniors)
Tinies: Saturdays 9:30 am (Division 6) - Classique Dance Studios
Sub-Juniors: Wednesdays 5:00 pm (Division 6) - Diggers Rest Community Hall
Juniors: Mondays 5:30 pm (Division 7) - Diggers Rest Community Hall
Intermediates: Thursdays 6:00 pm (Division 4) - Classique Dance Studios
Seniors: Tuesdays 6:30 pm (Division 2) - Diggers Rest Community Hall

VISIT WEBSITE

Surf Coast Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Torquay Association Hall
Price Street
Torquay, VIC 3228
Australia

PHONE:

5261 3648


CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Wednesdays 3:45 pm (Division 5)
Sub-Juniors: Wednesdays 4:30 pm (Division 7)
Juniors: Wednesdays 5:00 pm (Division 7)
Intermediates: Wednesdays 7:00 pm (Division 8)
Seniors: (Division 9)

VISIT WEBSITE

Swan Hill Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Jennings Road
Swan Hill, VIC 3585
Australia

PHONE:

Lina Cornish (President) 0438 376620

CLASS TIMES

Guide Hall Purtons Lane Swan Hill
Tinies: Monday 4.15pm to 5.00pm (Recreational)

Jennings Road, Swan Hill
Sub Juniors: Monday 4.00pm to 5.30pm (Division 11)
Juniors: 4.00pm - 6.00pm (Division 10)
Inters: 5.30pm - 7.30pm (Division 9)
Seniors - 6.00pm - 8.00pm
Masters - (Division 8)

VISIT WEBSITE

Tooradin Calisthenic College

LOCATION

Tooradin Public Hall
11 Tooradin Station Road
Tooradin, VIC 3980
Australia

PHONE:

0425 732 278

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Wednesday 4.30pm 6.00pm (Division 10) Tooradin Hall
Sub-Juniors: Tuesdays 4.30pm - 6.30pm (Division 10) Tooradin Hall
Juniors: Monday 4.30pm 7.00pm (Division 8) Tooradin Hall
Intermediates: Monday 5.00pm - 8.00 pm (Division 7) Clyde Hall
Seniors: Tuesdays 6:45pm - 9.45pm (Division 4) Tooradin Hall
Rec Masters: Monday 7.15pm - 9.15pm Tooradin Hall

VISIT WEBSITE

Twin City Calisthenics

LOCATION

1/6a Mint Street
Wodonga
Victoria

PHONE:

0434 486 639

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Thursdays 4.15 - 5.30pm (Division 10)
Sub-Juniors: Wednesdays 4:15 - 6.15 pm (Division 11)
Juniors: Thursdays 5:30 - 8.00pm (Division 8)  
Intermediates: Tuesdays 5:45 - 8.45 pm (Division 7)
Seniors: Wednesdays 6:30 - 9.00 pm (Division 9C)

VISIT WEBSITE

Volaire Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Maiden Gully
Bendigo

PHONE:

0437 343 656

CLASS TIMES

Cali Dance - Saturday 9:15-10:10am
Tinies - Wednesday 4:15-5:30pm (Division 9)
Sub Juniors - Wednesday 5:30-7:00pm (Division 11)
Juniors - Thursday 4:30-6:30pm (Division 10)
Intermediates - Wednesday 6:30-8:30pm
Seniors - Thursday 6:45-8:45pm (Division 9)
Masters - Wednesday 7:15-8:45pm

VISIT WEBSITE

Warrandyte Calisthenics College

LOCATION

Andersons Creek Primary School
Drysdale Road
Warrandyte, VIC 3113
Australia

PHONE:

0425 796 259

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Thursdays 4:00 pm (Division 3)
Sub-Juniors: Wednesdays 4:15 pm (Division 4)
Juniors: Thursdays 5:30 pm (Division 6)
Intermediates: Mondays 6:00 pm (Division 6)
Seniors: Wednesdays 6:30 pm (Division 4)
Masters: Thursdays 7:45 pm (Division 4)

VISIT WEBSITE

Warrnambool Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

Warrnambool Primary School
Jamieson Street
Warrnambool, VIC 3280
Australia

PHONE:

0409 613 966

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Tuesday 4:15pm (recreational)
Sub Juniors: Thursday 4:15pm
Rec: Wednesday 4:15pm
Juniors: Tuesday 5:30pm
Inters: Wednesday 5:30pm
Seniors: Thursday 6:30pm
Masters: Tuesday 7:45pm (recreational)


Westcoast Calisthenics Club

LOCATION

46-70 Central Boulevard
Armstrong Creek, VIC 3217
Australia

PHONE:

0413 570 772

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Tuesdays 4:00 pm (South Barwon Civic Centre, Belmont) (Division 1)
Sub Juniors: Mondays 4:00 pm (South Barwon Civic Centre, Belmont) (Division 1)
Juniors: Thursdays 4:30 pm (South Barwon Civic Centre, Belmont) (Division 5)
Inters: Thursdays 4.30 pm (South Barwon Civic Centre, Belmont) (Division 5)
Seniors: Tuesday 6:00 pm (South Barwon Civic Centre, Belmont) (Division 1)
Masters: Thursday 7.15 pm (South Barwon Civic Centre, Belmont) (Division 2)

VISIT WEBSITE

Wingrove School of Calisthenics

LOCATION

Grovedale Community Centre
45/47 Heyers Road,
Grovedale, VIC 3216
Australia

PHONE:

0408 899 894

CLASS TIMES

Tinies: Mondays 4:15 pm
Sub-Juniors: Tuesdays 4:30 pm (Division 11)
Juniors: Mondays 5:30 pm (Division 6)
Intermediates: Tuesdays 6:30 pm (Division 7)
Seniors: Mondays 7:30 pm (Division 8)
Masters: Thursdays 7:30 pm (Division 6)